Start List | Results |
Start List
Qualification Run 1 | Qualification Run 2 | Qualification Run 3 | 1/8 Final | Quarter-final | Semi-final | Final |
Heat 1 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
330 | CZE | RÁLIŠ Dominik | |||
2 | JPN | TAKASAKI Naru | |||
1 | SUI | LÜTHI Nick | |||
372 | IRL | BARTLEY Evan | |||
6 | GBR | FLUKES Senshu | |||
343 | FRA | DUBESSET Fabio | |||
333 | FRA | RIOU Nino | |||
349 | GBR | COTTRELL James |
Heat 2 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
5 | CZE | PETEREK Adam | |||
3 | FRA | VIRMONT Malo | |||
324 | CAN | MITSCHKE Brady | |||
361 | GBR | D-S Ti | |||
395 | ESP | GONZALEZ ARRIZABALAGA Erik | |||
347 | GBR | WRAYFORD Coby | |||
358 | GBR | LAWRENCE Elvis | |||
359 | GBR | GUPPY Ned |
Heat 3 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | SUI | KASPER Jules | |||
51 | GBR | BOWEN Kai | |||
1 | USA | STATON Eli | |||
82 | LAT | KRAUKLIS Patriks | |||
33 | FIN | KURKELA Kaapo | |||
99 | USA | KING Brady | |||
35 | FRA | BODZEN Nathan | |||
38 | FRA | CALMES Maël |
Heat 4 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
6 | GBR | CLITHEROE James | |||
8 | GBR | THOMAS Heath | |||
103 | USA | RIVERA CJ | |||
22 | BRA | MORATELLI DOI Adolfo | |||
23 | BRA | CARDOSO DARRIBA Lucas | |||
40 | FRA | BUFFET Tom | |||
3 | FRA | SAMPIC Noe | |||
98 | USA | IRELAND Kaiden |
Heat 5 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
6 | ITA | DEL TONGO Marco | |||
182 | NED | van DOORN Xem | |||
116 | AUS | MOLONEY Mica | |||
169 | IRL | BYRNE Reuben | |||
135 | FRA | CHAUDUN Lukas | |||
183 | NED | BREM Hidde | |||
136 | FRA | MOCCO Benjamin | |||
143 | GER | GRAZIOTTI Leon Louis |
Heat 6 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | BEL | HELLEBOOGE Elias | |||
123 | CAN | BRERETON-STILES Dallen | |||
5 | COL | DURAN MANZANO Simon | |||
142 | FRA | NTONE LOMBEKE Romain | |||
115 | AUS | HOGAN Oliver | |||
132 | FRA | BLANQUET Paul | |||
117 | BEL | STEEGEN Noah | |||
2 | SUI | LÜTHI Ben |
Heat 7 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
285 | NED | LAUWERS Jens | |||
8 | BRA | GRIGOLETTO MICHELI Luca | |||
7 | FRA | ROBERT Lucas | |||
1 | COL | MARULANDA GIL Samuel | |||
300 | USA | GOMOLICKE Gaige | |||
4 | SWE | WAHLBERG Jesper | |||
5 | AUS | GATT Cameron | |||
243 | FRA | FAURE Titouan |
Heat 8 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
239 | FRA | HARSCOET Lino | |||
2 | AUS | MCGHEE Declan | |||
252 | GBR | CRIDDLE Jimmy | |||
234 | EST | LAJAL Luukas | |||
215 | BEL | van DOORSLAER Vince | |||
222 | CAN | KAISER Zakary | |||
281 | NED | van den BEMT Tom | |||
231 | COL | SANCHEZ RAMIREZ Fabian Camilo |
Heat 9 Girls 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | NED | DODDEMA Charlotte | |||
172 | BEL | BEIRINCKX Delphine | |||
8 | EST | PALMISTE Paula | |||
209 | USA | BURIAN Chase | |||
3 | FRA | EYDOUX Marie | |||
5 | GBR | EVERLY Amelia | |||
4 | COL | SALGUERO CHAVERRA Sharick | |||
199 | GBR | MILLAR Katie |
Heat 10 Girls 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
169 | AUS | REID Amelie | |||
7 | COL | LOPEZ CADENA Juana Valentina | |||
168 | ARG | ROMANO Alfonsina | |||
212 | USA | VESCUSO Harper | |||
210 | USA | NEWTON Eliza | |||
190 | GBR | BROWN Lottie | |||
203 | NED | de VEER Fenne | |||
206 | RSA | van HEERDEN Rylee |
Heat 11 Girls 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | COL | PEÑA OSORIO Mariana | |||
3 | GBR | SEWARD Emie | |||
16 | BEL | HOLSCHER Ella | |||
7 | LAT | CUDARE Melanija | |||
54 | USA | ASHLEY Lily | |||
14 | BEL | KOFLER Tess | |||
35 | GBR | WALFORD Ruby | |||
12 | AUS | WILLIAMSON Molly |
Heat 12 Girls 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | JPN | SAWADA Mana | |||
41 | GBR | MOORES Ruby | |||
4 | GBR | MARRIOTT Jessica | |||
15 | BEL | VANDERSTRAETEN Esmée | |||
19 | COL | JURADO ZARATE Maria Jose | |||
48 | SUI | ARPAGAUS Luna | |||
21 | FRA | YVON Inès | |||
56 | USA | APPENZELLER Danica |
Heat 13 Girls 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
7 | FRA | BURGEL Léonie | |||
2 | NED | van der AA Lieke | |||
65 | COL | BUITRAGO MAZUERA Kmila | |||
3 | AUS | ALEXANDER Stephanie | |||
102 | NED | DELAHAYE Indy | |||
61 | AUS | JACKSON Holyee-Ann | |||
98 | JPN | NAKAMURA Mai | |||
8 | NED | van der VELDEN Isa |
Heat 14 Girls 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | COL | PALACIOS PALOMEQUE Guadalupe | |||
109 | USA | BURIAN Landon | |||
64 | COL | JIMENEZ RAMIREZ Valentina | |||
69 | FRA | DARD Alyssa | |||
67 | COL | RIVERA PEREZ Maria Camila | |||
81 | GBR | CADMAN-CARPENTER Annalise | |||
87 | GBR | ROY Megan | |||
90 | GBR | CARRUTHERS Laurie Anne |