Start List | Results |
Start List
Qualification Run 1 | Qualification Run 2 | Qualification Run 3 | 1/8 Final | Quarter-final | Semi-final | Final |
Heat 1 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 338 | FRA | ESTEBAN Axel | ||
3 | 368 | GBR | EAMES Nathaniel | ||
4 | 322 | CAN | BRAYSON Cody | ||
5 | 369 | GBR | HINDLEY Newton | ||
6 | 312 | AUS | SECHER Dylan | ||
7 | 406 | USA | DONNELLY Landon | ||
8 | 400 | SUI | KÖHLER Nathaniel |
Heat 2 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 337 | FRA | GRILLOT Baptiste | ||
3 | 335 | FRA | TALLEUX Bastien | ||
4 | 389 | NED | MEIJER Sam | ||
5 | 377 | JPN | UMEZAWA Towa | ||
6 | 356 | GBR | SHENTON Henry | ||
7 | 350 | GBR | JEWELL Oscar | ||
8 | 408 | USA | HOFFMAN Michael |
Heat 3 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 311 | AUS | LUPTON Jack | ||
3 | 383 | NED | KORTMAN Nick | ||
4 | 330 | CZE | RÁLIŠ Dominik | ||
5 | 351 | GBR | HAMILTON Nate | ||
6 | 391 | POL | KOLODZIEJ Daniel | ||
7 | 366 | GBR | MILLER Edward | ||
8 | 367 | GBR | STEPHENSON Adam |
Heat 4 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 354 | GBR | DOUGAN Rhys | ||
3 | 370 | GBR | LAMB Eli | ||
4 | 332 | CZE | LAPKA David | ||
5 | 341 | FRA | TRANIELLO Jules | ||
6 | 4 | GBR | JAMERA Elisha | ||
7 | 317 | BEL | TORBEN-NIELSEN Kobe | ||
8 | 352 | GBR | MOORE AJ |
Heat 5 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 409 | USA | MERKI Ryder | ||
3 | 333 | FRA | RIOU Nino | ||
4 | 321 | BRA | MARANHÃO EHLKE Henrique | ||
5 | 403 | USA | WILLIAMS Noah | ||
6 | 7 | USA | THEISEN Jacob | ||
7 | 378 | JPN | NAKASEKO Yoshiki | ||
8 | 340 | FRA | MIRANDE Yon |
Heat 6 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 355 | GBR | SIMM Alfie | ||
3 | 398 | SUI | SHEPHERD Sasha | ||
4 | 359 | GBR | GUPPY Ned | ||
5 | 385 | NED | van der WEELE Jorian | ||
6 | 411 | ZIM | WILMANS Kai | ||
7 | 379 | LAT | KULITIS Maris | ||
8 | 313 | AUS | ZETTER Lucas |
Heat 7 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 336 | FRA | PETITIN Isaac | ||
3 | 402 | USA | BACKER Crosby | ||
4 | 388 | NED | TAKKENKAMP Sven | ||
5 | 342 | FRA | DUBOIS Mathys | ||
6 | 420 | ZIM | NDLOVU Roneiwa | ||
7 | 323 | CAN | WEYMAN Jake | ||
8 | 362 | GBR | LOPEZ Pepe Joaquin |
Heat 8 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 361 | GBR | D-S Ti | ||
3 | 405 | USA | KOPETSKIE Jaxon | ||
4 | 407 | USA | MONEGRO Mason | ||
5 | 375 | IRL | KENNEDY Calvin | ||
6 | 395 | ESP | GONZALEZ ARRIZABALAGA Erik | ||
7 | 365 | GBR | WESTMORE Thomas | ||
8 | 393 | RSA | MILES Keegan |
Heat 9 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 347 | GBR | WRAYFORD Coby | ||
3 | 376 | JPN | IWAMURA Haruto | ||
4 | 345 | GER | HEIDEBRECHT Max | ||
5 | 357 | GBR | SHORE Isaac | ||
6 | 381 | MAS | MUHD SANUSI Arif Putra | ||
7 | 353 | GBR | TYERS Oliver | ||
8 | 334 | FRA | PAGNINI Téo |
Heat 10 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 384 | NED | NIJSSEN Coen | ||
2 | 390 | NED | PALMERS Pim | ||
4 | 397 | SUI | STUCKI Mael | ||
5 | 387 | NED | HEIJNE Hugo | ||
6 | 315 | BEL | DEMEESTERE Tias | ||
7 | 382 | NED | van GESSEL Tijn | ||
8 | 346 | GBR | SMITH-NOTMAN Todd |
Heat 11 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | 310 | AUS | ARENA Ashton | ||
4 | 386 | NED | BOUWMAN Kian | ||
5 | 319 | BEL | LENAERTS Gust | ||
6 | 8 | GBR | BAILEY Harry | ||
7 | 396 | ESP | MATERN ALONSO Robin | ||
8 | 344 | FRA | GOICHOT Axel |
Heat 12 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 318 | BEL | HOSTE Tyas | ||
3 | 6 | GBR | FLUKES Senshu | ||
5 | 316 | BEL | BESONHÉ Tyron | ||
6 | 343 | FRA | DUBESSET Fabio | ||
7 | 380 | LAT | FREIVALDS Marks | ||
8 | 324 | CAN | MITSCHKE Brady |
Heat 13 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | 320 | BEL | van AVONDT Bent | ||
4 | 328 | COL | VALENCIA VARGAS Samuel | ||
5 | 348 | GBR | MILLINGTON Ben | ||
6 | 372 | IRL | BARTLEY Evan | ||
7 | 349 | GBR | COTTRELL James | ||
8 | 3 | FRA | VIRMONT Malo |
Heat 14 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 329 | CZE | SOUCEK Ondrej | ||
4 | 363 | GBR | GEDDES Brodie | ||
5 | 373 | IRL | FORAN Jacob | ||
6 | 371 | GBR | YOUNG Logan | ||
7 | 5 | CZE | PETEREK Adam | ||
8 | 404 | USA | WILKE Espen |
Heat 15 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 392 | RSA | FULTON Matthew | ||
4 | 314 | BEL | JACOBS Jazz | ||
5 | 326 | COL | MARIA LACOUTURE Andres Miguel | ||
6 | 2 | JPN | TAKASAKI Naru | ||
7 | 327 | COL | SUAREZ ORJUELA Jose Nelson | ||
8 | 394 | RSA | VARNEY Ayden |
Heat 16 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 325 | CAN | MARTINEZ Andrei | ||
4 | 364 | GBR | RICHARDS Ronnie | ||
5 | 339 | FRA | GARNIER Mathis | ||
6 | 1 | SUI | LÜTHI Nick | ||
7 | 401 | USA | MORRIS William | ||
8 | 358 | GBR | LAWRENCE Elvis |
Heat 17 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 96 | SUI | SCHÄDELI Gian-Andri | ||
2 | 99 | USA | KING Brady | ||
4 | 37 | FRA | LÉAUTAUD Sacha | ||
5 | 36 | FRA | PERRILLON Matteo | ||
6 | 102 | USA | TRERISE Samuel | ||
7 | 65 | GBR | MC CRUM Cooper | ||
8 | 4 | GBR | WILLCOCKS Luke |
Heat 18 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 43 | GER | HAAGA Moritz | ||
3 | 66 | GBR | AVERY Louis | ||
4 | 84 | NED | SOEDE Gino | ||
5 | 89 | NED | STRIJKER Sil | ||
6 | 6 | GBR | CLITHEROE James | ||
7 | 24 | CAN | THOUIN Eliot | ||
8 | 70 | IRL | WALKER Lewis |
Heat 19 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 39 | FRA | HERVIER Nolan | ||
3 | 46 | GBR | GUPPY Amos | ||
4 | 31 | COL | VIVAS VELASCO Samuel Ricardo | ||
5 | 67 | GBR | ENTWISTLE Freddie | ||
6 | 55 | GBR | JAMES Bradley | ||
7 | 86 | NED | de ROOY Milan | ||
8 | 80 | JPN | ISHIKAWA Satoshi |
Heat 20 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 54 | GBR | TOMLINSON Harvey | ||
3 | 71 | IRL | O'PREY MEJIA David | ||
4 | 48 | GBR | SEALEY Lucas | ||
5 | 107 | USA | LEHEW Sean | ||
6 | 27 | CAN | BRERETON-STILES Connor | ||
7 | 58 | GBR | DAVEY Jack | ||
8 | 38 | FRA | CALMES Maël |
Heat 21 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 56 | GBR | MCSWITY Eric | ||
3 | 79 | JPN | HORIE Itsuki | ||
4 | 29 | COL | BUSTOS GOMEZ Daniel Felipe | ||
5 | 57 | GBR | FRANKLIN Freddie | ||
6 | 60 | GBR | HUNT Jenson | ||
7 | 87 | NED | van OERS Owen | ||
8 | 77 | ITA | GAULE William |
Heat 22 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 22 | BRA | MORATELLI DOI Adolfo | ||
2 | 83 | NED | STURKENBOOM Noah | ||
4 | 1 | USA | STATON Eli | ||
5 | 32 | EST | LAUR Mattias | ||
6 | 41 | FRA | JOIN GUENET Louis | ||
7 | 68 | GBR | KIRBY Olly | ||
8 | 34 | FRA | ZINANT Mael |
Heat 23 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 63 | GBR | TIMMA Davi | ||
3 | 53 | GBR | SIM Oliver | ||
4 | 82 | LAT | KRAUKLIS Patriks | ||
5 | 69 | GBR | SCHOFIELD Harrison | ||
6 | 2 | SUI | KASPER Jules | ||
7 | 8 | GBR | THOMAS Heath | ||
8 | 35 | FRA | BODZEN Nathan |
Heat 24 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 101 | USA | CHUNG Kainoa | ||
4 | 3 | FRA | SAMPIC Noe | ||
5 | 94 | ESP | ESTEBAN PARICIO Angel | ||
6 | 61 | GBR | REID Sunny | ||
7 | 11 | AUS | LAWRENCE Riley | ||
8 | 90 | NED | MAIGRET Mika |
Heat 25 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | 14 | AUS | ROWLANDS Harry | ||
4 | 40 | FRA | BUFFET Tom | ||
5 | 23 | BRA | CARDOSO DARRIBA Lucas | ||
6 | 42 | FRA | RENAUD Ferdinand | ||
7 | 78 | JPN | HAYASHI Tena | ||
8 | 33 | FIN | KURKELA Kaapo |
Heat 26 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | 100 | USA | LASHBROOK Cayden | ||
4 | 88 | NED | ROZEMA Ruben | ||
5 | 44 | GBR | LOPEZ Felix Javier | ||
6 | 105 | USA | HARDEE Landon | ||
7 | 51 | GBR | BOWEN Kai | ||
8 | 85 | NED | MUDDE Naël |
Heat 27 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 62 | GBR | SHAW Enzo | ||
4 | 431 | SUI | MAURER Cédric | ||
5 | 72 | IRL | REDFERN Daniel | ||
6 | 19 | BEL | MEDAERTS Maxime | ||
7 | 81 | LAT | KULITIS Andis | ||
8 | 12 | AUS | CULLEY Heath |
Heat 28 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 76 | ITA | CASLINI Martino | ||
3 | 93 | SLO | LOŽAR Jošt | ||
4 | 20 | BEL | LENSSEN Bent | ||
5 | 18 | BEL | de LOCHT Jayden | ||
7 | 26 | CAN | VASQUEZ DIONNE Gabriel | ||
8 | 30 | COL | GIRON GAVIRIA Matias |
Heat 29 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | 64 | GBR | WIDDOWSON Logan | ||
4 | 109 | ZIM | SHELTON Tariq | ||
5 | 47 | GBR | LARKINS Benjamin | ||
6 | 7 | ITA | MARIANI Matteo | ||
7 | 52 | GBR | DUNKLEY Alex | ||
8 | 28 | CAN | LAFLEUR Justin |
Heat 30 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 49 | GBR | PARR Osian | ||
4 | 50 | GBR | ROUGH Benjamin | ||
5 | 73 | IRL | REDDY KOLAN Devansh | ||
6 | 97 | SUI | LÄDERACH Jari | ||
7 | 98 | USA | IRELAND Kaiden | ||
8 | 106 | USA | THEISEN Lucas |
Heat 31 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 16 | AUS | MALECEK Oliver | ||
4 | 45 | GBR | SPENCER Ted | ||
5 | 91 | NZL | SMART Riley | ||
6 | 25 | CAN | MALTAIS Guillaume | ||
7 | 59 | GBR | OSBORNE Lucas | ||
8 | 92 | NOR | STENE Tobias |
Heat 32 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | 103 | USA | RIVERA CJ | ||
4 | 75 | IRL | PRZECZEK Szymon | ||
5 | 104 | USA | HERTEL Chance | ||
6 | 17 | AUS | ROBINSON Nate | ||
7 | 13 | AUS | HABEL Tyler | ||
8 | 15 | AUS | MILLER Cameron |
Heat 33 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 157 | GBR | COLLIS Finlay | ||
3 | 7 | COL | KAHN BENAVIDES Ludwig Samuel | ||
4 | 119 | BEL | FRANCART Willian | ||
5 | 132 | FRA | BLANQUET Paul | ||
6 | 136 | FRA | MOCCO Benjamin | ||
7 | 2 | SUI | LÜTHI Ben | ||
8 | 188 | NZL | MASON Daniel |
Heat 34 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 139 | FRA | BARRAUD Ethan | ||
3 | 6 | ITA | DEL TONGO Marco | ||
4 | 155 | GBR | CHAPMAN George | ||
5 | 142 | FRA | NTONE LOMBEKE Romain | ||
6 | 164 | GBR | EVERLY Noah | ||
7 | 192 | ESP | MENDOZA MATEOS David | ||
8 | 135 | FRA | CHAUDUN Lukas |
Heat 35 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | 120 | BEL | van CAMP Lou | ||
4 | 137 | FRA | HEITZ Antoine | ||
5 | 184 | NED | VERMEER Jayden | ||
6 | 148 | GBR | COKER Cody | ||
7 | 134 | FRA | MANON Mylan | ||
8 | 174 | JPN | OSHIDA Takeru |
Heat 36 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 126 | CAN | ARCHAMBAULT Damien | ||
3 | 4 | SUI | KÖHLER Timon | ||
4 | 165 | GBR | MCKENNA Dylan | ||
5 | 3 | NZL | RIKIHANA-GRAY Tarawhai (TJ) | ||
6 | 182 | NED | van DOORN Xem | ||
8 | 128 | COL | ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ Matias |
Heat 37 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 162 | GBR | PENTON-VOAK Joe | ||
3 | 171 | ITA | MASTRIFORTI Simone | ||
5 | 160 | GBR | COOKE Kemi | ||
6 | 8 | FRA | BESSON Alexandre | ||
7 | 147 | GBR | COLLINS NIMMO Lewis | ||
8 | 197 | USA | VESCUSO Mattox |
Heat 38 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 133 | FRA | ESTEBAN Corentin | ||
4 | 124 | CAN | MALTAIS Charles Edouard | ||
5 | 204 | ZIM | SITHOLE Prescott | ||
6 | 149 | GBR | COPPING Oliver | ||
7 | 123 | CAN | BRERETON-STILES Dallen | ||
8 | 163 | GBR | BAILEY Jack |
Heat 39 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 1 | BEL | HELLEBOOGE Elias | ||
2 | 170 | IRL | O'REILLY Malachy | ||
4 | 113 | AUS | BEAMES Oliver | ||
6 | 173 | JPN | YOKOCHI Taiga | ||
7 | 114 | AUS | SCHRODER Ryder | ||
8 | 144 | GER | HEIDEBRECHT Theo Magnus |
Heat 40 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 122 | BEL | LENAERTS Mille | ||
4 | 179 | NED | VELTINK Mart | ||
5 | 115 | AUS | HOGAN Oliver | ||
6 | 172 | JPN | WATANABE Daigoro | ||
7 | 187 | NED | SCHIPPER Fenno | ||
8 | 193 | SUI | RICKLY Lucas |
Heat 41 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 200 | USA | VICARIO Maddux | ||
3 | 112 | AUS | VACCARELLA Giancarlo | ||
5 | 118 | BEL | BEEUSAERT Niels | ||
6 | 169 | IRL | BYRNE Reuben | ||
7 | 138 | FRA | IFIANTEPIA Néo | ||
8 | 141 | FRA | DANJOU Lubin |
Heat 42 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 5 | COL | DURAN MANZANO Simon | ||
4 | 129 | COL | GIRALDO VALDES Isaac | ||
5 | 131 | FRA | RENAULT Théo | ||
6 | 140 | FRA | BALCOU Amaël | ||
7 | 152 | GBR | BARATA Nathan | ||
8 | 116 | AUS | MOLONEY Mica |
Heat 43 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | 159 | GBR | DUDMAN Freddie | ||
4 | 150 | GBR | MOSLEY Ben | ||
5 | 167 | GBR | HOUGH Finley | ||
6 | 145 | GER | ROMEYKE Louis | ||
7 | 143 | GER | GRAZIOTTI Leon Louis | ||
8 | 494 | MEX | CERON ACOSTA Agustin |
Heat 44 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | 175 | LAT | ABOLS Rodrigo | ||
4 | 111 | AUS | HALL Ollie | ||
5 | 178 | NED | PENNINGS Sven | ||
6 | 125 | CAN | BAILLIE Cale | ||
7 | 180 | NED | HAGEN Sam | ||
8 | 198 | USA | PASSANISI Hayden |
Heat 45 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 168 | GBR | LANG Mason | ||
4 | 121 | BEL | CLAES Ethan | ||
5 | 185 | NED | van DOESBURG Dylano | ||
6 | 189 | NZL | COGAN Nico | ||
7 | 127 | COL | SERNA RESTREPO Mathias | ||
8 | 117 | BEL | STEEGEN Noah |
Heat 46 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 166 | GBR | DONE Caden | ||
3 | 130 | DEN | BOEL William Thinggaard | ||
4 | 199 | USA | CROY Carter | ||
5 | 158 | GBR | SMITH Eli | ||
6 | 153 | GBR | COX Cameron | ||
8 | 177 | LAT | ABOLINS Sandijs |
Heat 47 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 161 | GBR | WEBSTER Lucas | ||
3 | 186 | NED | JANSSEN Cyril | ||
4 | 202 | USA | SPEICHER Wesley | ||
5 | 151 | GBR | PHILLIPS Fynn | ||
7 | 181 | NED | van der HAAR Milan | ||
8 | 176 | LAT | BUDIGINS Valts |
Heat 48 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 217 | GBR | TOWNSEND Samson | ||
4 | 205 | ZIM | GORE Emmanuel | ||
5 | 156 | GBR | RAYNER Henry | ||
6 | 183 | NED | BREM Hidde | ||
7 | 191 | RSA | HAM Neno | ||
8 | 194 | SUI | LÄDERACH Leo |
Heat 49 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 224 | CAN | CHERRY-CÔTÉ Olivier-Jude | ||
3 | 268 | GBR | BROOKE Elliot | ||
4 | 233 | COL | CRISTANCHO GONZALEZ Samuel Andre | ||
5 | 305 | USA | WESTERMAN Ian | ||
6 | 231 | COL | SANCHEZ RAMIREZ Fabian Camilo | ||
7 | 4 | SWE | WAHLBERG Jesper | ||
8 | 8 | BRA | GRIGOLETTO MICHELI Luca |
Heat 50 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 272 | IRL | FORAN Adam | ||
3 | 281 | NED | van den BEMT Tom | ||
4 | 292 | RSA | van WYK Brolin | ||
5 | 225 | CAN | MARTINEZ ARROYO Nicolai | ||
6 | 260 | GBR | TOOLE Reece | ||
7 | 285 | NED | LAUWERS Jens | ||
8 | 304 | USA | van IderSTINE Conner |
Heat 51 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 227 | COL | PINILLA GARCIA Juan Diego | ||
3 | 271 | IRL | O'HAGAN Donncha | ||
4 | 275 | IRL | ABBOT Ethan | ||
5 | 306 | USA | GUNNING Max | ||
6 | 230 | COL | CARDONA DUSSAN Jorge Enrique | ||
7 | 288 | NED | van der WAL Bart | ||
8 | 253 | GBR | MOON Hugo |
Heat 52 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 302 | USA | EMMICK Avery | ||
3 | 248 | GBR | WARWICK Ted | ||
4 | 263 | GBR | MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Xander | ||
5 | 218 | BEL | BOSCH Lars | ||
6 | 487 | HUN | FARKAS Bendeguz | ||
7 | 284 | NED | van GULICK Stijn | ||
8 | 3 | FRA | VENTURINI Terry |
Heat 53 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 254 | GBR | WILLIAMS Josh | ||
3 | 249 | GBR | FAWCETT Jayden | ||
4 | 259 | GBR | GREEN Jayden | ||
5 | 1 | COL | MARULANDA GIL Samuel | ||
6 | 276 | IRL | DUMIGAN Jamie | ||
7 | 223 | CAN | ZHOU Lucas | ||
8 | 257 | GBR | SIMPSON-DAVIES Jay-Teale |
Heat 54 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 228 | COL | MAZO GOMEZ Miguel Angel | ||
3 | 237 | FRA | PLESSIS Titouan | ||
4 | 211 | AUS | BOSCHEN Hunter | ||
5 | 209 | AUS | CARRALL Lucas | ||
6 | 291 | NOR | KYLLESØ Jakob | ||
7 | 239 | FRA | HARSCOET Lino | ||
8 | 256 | GBR | COPELAND Curtis |
Heat 55 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 235 | EST | RAID Sten Tristan | ||
3 | 296 | SUI | FERREIRA David | ||
4 | 269 | GBR | DRELINCOURT Flynn | ||
5 | 6 | BOL | ORDOÑEZ LOPÉZ Sebastian | ||
6 | 251 | GBR | MILLAR Thomas | ||
7 | 214 | AUT | WAGNER Valentin | ||
8 | 2 | AUS | MCGHEE Declan |
Heat 56 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 221 | CAN | MEUNIER Julien | ||
4 | 206 | ARG | DIAZ Lisandro | ||
5 | 245 | FRA | SAGNE POTEREAU Ellijah | ||
6 | 300 | USA | GOMOLICKE Gaige | ||
7 | 264 | GBR | HAMBLING Samuel | ||
8 | 290 | NZL | RICHARDSON Max |
Heat 57 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 267 | GBR | O'CONNELL Niall | ||
4 | 242 | FRA | CHARTIER Timy | ||
5 | 252 | GBR | CRIDDLE Jimmy | ||
6 | 250 | GBR | COOK Lewis | ||
7 | 244 | FRA | FISCHER Swen | ||
8 | 265 | GBR | EYRE Henry |
Heat 58 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 303 | USA | KEDROWSKI Cooper | ||
4 | 301 | USA | BARONE Mathew | ||
5 | 213 | AUS | SALIBA Kasy | ||
6 | 294 | SUI | PERRIN Ethan | ||
7 | 286 | NED | HAASNOOT Lucas | ||
8 | 280 | LAT | STEPANOVS Raio |
Heat 59 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 273 | IRL | PURVES Oliver | ||
4 | 261 | GBR | GRANGER Charlie | ||
5 | 234 | EST | LAJAL Luukas | ||
6 | 270 | GBR | SIMPSON Gabe | ||
7 | 297 | SUI | STUCKI Mateo | ||
8 | 229 | COL | BARRERA BARRERA Nicolas |
Heat 60 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 208 | ARG | GARCIA Ruben Santiago | ||
4 | 241 | FRA | PEYEC Malo | ||
5 | 299 | SUI | ARPAGAUS Flurin | ||
6 | 278 | JPN | KATO Ippei | ||
7 | 243 | FRA | FAURE Titouan | ||
8 | 279 | JPN | SAWADA Shuhei |
Heat 61 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | 262 | GBR | HILL Jared | ||
4 | 240 | FRA | MARROCQ Thibaut | ||
5 | 215 | BEL | van DOORSLAER Vince | ||
6 | 232 | COL | AMAYA FACUNDO Emilio | ||
7 | 226 | CAN | AUBIN Léo | ||
8 | 255 | GBR | BERRY Ellis |
Heat 62 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | 274 | IRL | WHITLEY HALVEY Jack | ||
4 | 7 | FRA | ROBERT Lucas | ||
5 | 236 | FRA | CHAVDIA Ethan | ||
6 | 282 | NED | HOMAN Nick | ||
7 | 258 | GBR | REEVES Zach | ||
8 | 210 | AUS | MAROSKE Nate |
Heat 63 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | 277 | JPN | MISAWA Shu | ||
4 | 266 | GBR | TWITCHEN Zac | ||
5 | 5 | AUS | GATT Cameron | ||
6 | 247 | GER | GRABICHLER Fabian Roland | ||
7 | 222 | CAN | KAISER Zakary | ||
8 | 216 | BEL | ERLICH Noë |
Heat 64 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | 298 | SUI | ZAUGG Tamino Yamin | ||
4 | 289 | NZL | YOUNG Jack | ||
5 | 293 | RSA | MCCALLUM Deagan | ||
6 | 287 | NED | JANSSEN Scott | ||
7 | 207 | ARG | LAZARTE Francisco | ||
8 | 295 | SUI | NÜNLIST Shane |
Heat 65 Girls 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 184 | FRA | CIVILISE Chloé | ||
3 | 1 | NED | DODDEMA Charlotte | ||
4 | 201 | GBR | YOUNG Isla | ||
5 | 186 | FRA | FOUIN Lou | ||
6 | 203 | NED | de VEER Fenne | ||
7 | 179 | FRA | RUGARD CARNIER Myra | ||
8 | 170 | AUS | BUTTERFIELD Mackenzie |
Heat 66 Girls 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 200 | GBR | MOSS Alexandra | ||
3 | 206 | RSA | van HEERDEN Rylee | ||
4 | 190 | GBR | BROWN Lottie | ||
5 | 180 | FRA | BEAUDET Eloise | ||
6 | 195 | GBR | KHEMDOUDI LOUBERE Lilyrose | ||
7 | 191 | GBR | CAIRNS Lexie | ||
8 | 8 | EST | PALMISTE Paula |
Heat 67 Girls 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | 185 | FRA | INTRYS Eléana | ||
4 | 168 | ARG | ROMANO Alfonsina | ||
5 | 209 | USA | BURIAN Chase | ||
6 | 7 | COL | LOPEZ CADENA Juana Valentina | ||
7 | 183 | FRA | MAHUTEAU Typhaine | ||
8 | 213 | USA | THOMPSON Madison |
Heat 68 Girls 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 194 | GBR | COPPING Libby | ||
4 | 189 | FRA | MICHEL Estelle | ||
5 | 205 | NED | HAGEDOORN Hayden | ||
6 | 212 | USA | VESCUSO Harper | ||
7 | 4 | COL | SALGUERO CHAVERRA Sharick | ||
8 | 188 | FRA | DUBOST Eimy |
Heat 69 Girls 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 171 | BEL | COLLET Emie | ||
3 | 175 | CAN | TRUSSART Emylee | ||
5 | 196 | GBR | CLEAVE Sidonie | ||
6 | 176 | CAN | LEE Logan | ||
7 | 173 | BEL | de KERF Aicha | ||
8 | 193 | GBR | MUCHA Anastazia |
Heat 70 Girls 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 207 | SUI | BURKARD Jara | ||
4 | 208 | USA | COLE Camdyn | ||
5 | 204 | NED | MEIJER Melissa | ||
6 | 5 | GBR | EVERLY Amelia | ||
7 | 177 | CAN | GRAVEL Sharlie | ||
8 | 210 | USA | NEWTON Eliza |
Heat 71 Girls 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 199 | GBR | MILLAR Katie | ||
3 | 181 | FRA | PLESSIS Manon | ||
4 | 187 | FRA | GUENEAU Noémie | ||
5 | 169 | AUS | REID Amelie | ||
6 | 192 | GBR | ROWE Isabella | ||
7 | 172 | BEL | BEIRINCKX Delphine |
Heat 72 Girls 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | 3 | FRA | EYDOUX Marie | ||
4 | 182 | FRA | DIGEON HUET Emma | ||
5 | 211 | USA | PIERCE Ellie | ||
6 | 198 | GBR | PATEL Jalilah | ||
7 | 197 | GBR | LEARY Evelyn | ||
8 | 202 | NED | HAGEN Milou |
Heat 73 Girls 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 29 | GBR | COOPER Orla | ||
3 | 40 | GBR | BURGE Grace | ||
4 | 43 | IRL | MCCLINTOCK Lucy | ||
5 | 50 | SUI | ZAUGG Aylin Malina | ||
6 | 24 | FRA | JOURNE Lou | ||
7 | 42 | IRL | GLYNN Summer | ||
8 | 47 | NED | BIJLSMA Mette |
Heat 74 Girls 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | 21 | FRA | YVON Inès | ||
4 | 8 | FRA | BRUNEL Maëlys | ||
5 | 11 | AUS | GUY Matilda | ||
6 | 33 | GBR | HAIGH Lani | ||
7 | 4 | GBR | MARRIOTT Jessica | ||
8 | 25 | FRA | COURAU Zia |
Heat 75 Girls 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | 32 | GBR | WRIGHT Ava | ||
4 | 41 | GBR | MOORES Ruby | ||
5 | 53 | USA | GILMAN Bobbi | ||
6 | 19 | COL | JURADO ZARATE Maria Jose | ||
7 | 12 | AUS | WILLIAMSON Molly | ||
8 | 52 | USA | SARABIA Payton |
Heat 76 Girls 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 46 | NED | SPOOR Sophie | ||
3 | 14 | BEL | KOFLER Tess | ||
5 | 54 | USA | ASHLEY Lily | ||
6 | 23 | FRA | FORMAUX Camille | ||
7 | 45 | NED | HENNY Loes | ||
8 | 56 | USA | APPENZELLER Danica |
Heat 77 Girls 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 30 | GBR | PROCTOR Grace | ||
3 | 22 | FRA | VIRIAT Marion | ||
5 | 7 | LAT | CUDARE Melanija | ||
6 | 16 | BEL | HOLSCHER Ella | ||
7 | 57 | USA | PIERCE Tatum | ||
8 | 28 | FRA | ZORIAN Lou |
Heat 78 Girls 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 15 | BEL | VANDERSTRAETEN Esmée | ||
4 | 36 | GBR | WALLS Jessica | ||
5 | 38 | GBR | GARDNER Lucy | ||
6 | 2 | COL | PEÑA OSORIO Mariana | ||
7 | 39 | GBR | RICHARDSON Macey | ||
8 | 49 | SUI | POLLINI Kirsten |
Heat 79 Girls 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 13 | AUS | BLACKWELL Isabella | ||
4 | 20 | FRA | KESSLER Lexie | ||
5 | 18 | COL | PALACIO MUÑOZ Maria Jose | ||
6 | 31 | GBR | WATSON Eilidh | ||
7 | 44 | JPN | SHIMIZU Ako | ||
8 | 3 | GBR | SEWARD Emie |
Heat 80 Girls 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 1 | JPN | SAWADA Mana | ||
3 | 35 | GBR | WALFORD Ruby | ||
5 | 48 | SUI | ARPAGAUS Luna | ||
6 | 26 | FRA | PITON Cassandra | ||
7 | 34 | GBR | CROWSON Alice | ||
8 | 37 | GBR | RUSHFORTH Eleni |
Heat 81 Girls 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 73 | FRA | BERAUD Jade | ||
2 | 82 | GBR | MCCARTNEY Alexis | ||
4 | 96 | IRL | GROUNDWATER Lucy | ||
5 | 103 | NED | VELDKAMP Dewi | ||
6 | 89 | GBR | TEETON Hannah | ||
7 | 108 | USA | WILSON Chelsea | ||
8 | 110 | USA | FARIAS Leah |
Heat 82 Girls 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 74 | FRA | HABERT Camille | ||
3 | 99 | NED | KUIPERS Jayloisa | ||
4 | 61 | AUS | JACKSON Holyee-Ann | ||
5 | 88 | GBR | MARSH Erin | ||
6 | 2 | NED | van der AA Lieke | ||
7 | 5 | LAT | ETMANE Lotte | ||
8 | 92 | GBR | COLLIER Peyton |
Heat 83 Girls 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 3 | AUS | ALEXANDER Stephanie | ||
3 | 58 | AUS | VRAPCENJAK Julijana | ||
4 | 80 | GBR | COATES Bethany | ||
5 | 106 | ESP | MATERN ALONSO Anya | ||
6 | 78 | GBR | ASHMAN Sahbina | ||
7 | 65 | COL | BUITRAGO MAZUERA Kmila | ||
8 | 6 | FRA | PIERRE Julia |
Heat 84 Girls 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 77 | GBR | KYNASTON Sophie | ||
3 | 102 | NED | DELAHAYE Indy | ||
4 | 70 | FRA | MEJEAN Lola | ||
5 | 59 | AUS | MEMERY Danica | ||
6 | 67 | COL | RIVERA PEREZ Maria Camila | ||
7 | 95 | IRL | HAYES Carly | ||
8 | 97 | ITA | VARUTTI Adele |
Heat 85 Girls 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 76 | GER | RÜCKMANN Mila | ||
3 | 90 | GBR | CARRUTHERS Laurie Anne | ||
4 | 64 | COL | JIMENEZ RAMIREZ Valentina | ||
5 | 86 | GBR | COCKERELL Imogen | ||
6 | 72 | FRA | LECLERC Manon | ||
7 | 87 | GBR | ROY Megan | ||
8 | 75 | FRA | OTT Margaux |
Heat 86 Girls 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 98 | JPN | NAKAMURA Mai | ||
2 | 62 | CAN | LACASSE Arielle | ||
3 | 60 | AUS | BANKS Mena | ||
4 | 81 | GBR | CADMAN-CARPENTER Annalise | ||
5 | 7 | FRA | BURGEL Léonie | ||
6 | 83 | GBR | RADCLIFFE Isla | ||
8 | 109 | USA | BURIAN Landon |
Heat 87 Girls 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 63 | COL | CORDOBA SOFAN Maria Antonia | ||
3 | 101 | NED | de ROO Jasmine | ||
4 | 100 | NED | SMIT Iris | ||
5 | 8 | NED | van der VELDEN Isa | ||
6 | 107 | SUI | KEHRLI Alma | ||
7 | 69 | FRA | DARD Alyssa | ||
8 | 71 | FRA | BOMPARD Anais |
Heat 88 Girls 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 1 | COL | PALACIOS PALOMEQUE Guadalupe | ||
2 | 105 | RSA | MAGADLA Uyanda | ||
3 | 79 | GBR | ELLWOOD Sophie | ||
4 | 84 | GBR | CURTIS Eleanor | ||
5 | 94 | GBR | MCCOY Lily | ||
6 | 91 | GBR | MALONEY Smiley | ||
7 | 68 | FRA | DUCLOS Lola | ||
8 | 85 | GBR | LARGE Missy |