Start List | Results |
Start List
Qualification Run 1 | Qualification Run 2 | Qualification Run 3 | 1/8 Final | Quarter-final | Semi-final | Final |
Heat 1 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
330 | CZE | RÁLIŠ Dominik | |||
6 | GBR | FLUKES Senshu | |||
8 | GBR | BAILEY Harry | |||
317 | BEL | TORBEN-NIELSEN Kobe | |||
346 | GBR | SMITH-NOTMAN Todd | |||
347 | GBR | WRAYFORD Coby | |||
395 | ESP | GONZALEZ ARRIZABALAGA Erik | |||
332 | CZE | LAPKA David |
Heat 2 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
312 | AUS | SECHER Dylan | |||
1 | SUI | LÜTHI Nick | |||
3 | FRA | VIRMONT Malo | |||
406 | USA | DONNELLY Landon | |||
402 | USA | BACKER Crosby | |||
409 | USA | MERKI Ryder | |||
359 | GBR | GUPPY Ned | |||
349 | GBR | COTTRELL James |
Heat 3 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
5 | CZE | PETEREK Adam | |||
324 | CAN | MITSCHKE Brady | |||
333 | FRA | RIOU Nino | |||
372 | IRL | BARTLEY Evan | |||
326 | COL | MARIA LACOUTURE Andres Miguel | |||
339 | FRA | GARNIER Mathis | |||
392 | RSA | FULTON Matthew | |||
318 | BEL | HOSTE Tyas |
Heat 4 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | JPN | TAKASAKI Naru | |||
361 | GBR | D-S Ti | |||
353 | GBR | TYERS Oliver | |||
358 | GBR | LAWRENCE Elvis | |||
389 | NED | MEIJER Sam | |||
351 | GBR | HAMILTON Nate | |||
379 | LAT | KULITIS Maris | |||
343 | FRA | DUBESSET Fabio |
Heat 5 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
99 | USA | KING Brady | |||
7 | ITA | MARIANI Matteo | |||
103 | USA | RIVERA CJ | |||
82 | LAT | KRAUKLIS Patriks | |||
55 | GBR | JAMES Bradley | |||
22 | BRA | MORATELLI DOI Adolfo | |||
93 | SLO | LOŽAR Jošt | |||
43 | GER | HAAGA Moritz |
Heat 6 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
33 | FIN | KURKELA Kaapo | |||
8 | GBR | THOMAS Heath | |||
98 | USA | IRELAND Kaiden | |||
38 | FRA | CALMES Maël | |||
36 | FRA | PERRILLON Matteo | |||
41 | FRA | JOIN GUENET Louis | |||
46 | GBR | GUPPY Amos | |||
54 | GBR | TOMLINSON Harvey |
Heat 7 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
6 | GBR | CLITHEROE James | |||
3 | FRA | SAMPIC Noe | |||
91 | NZL | SMART Riley | |||
51 | GBR | BOWEN Kai | |||
35 | FRA | BODZEN Nathan | |||
48 | GBR | SEALEY Lucas | |||
27 | CAN | BRERETON-STILES Connor | |||
32 | EST | LAUR Mattias |
Heat 8 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | SUI | KASPER Jules | |||
106 | USA | THEISEN Lucas | |||
40 | FRA | BUFFET Tom | |||
1 | USA | STATON Eli | |||
23 | BRA | CARDOSO DARRIBA Lucas | |||
18 | BEL | de LOCHT Jayden | |||
104 | USA | HERTEL Chance | |||
42 | FRA | RENAUD Ferdinand |
Heat 9 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
169 | IRL | BYRNE Reuben | |||
6 | ITA | DEL TONGO Marco | |||
176 | LAT | BUDIGINS Valts | |||
142 | FRA | NTONE LOMBEKE Romain | |||
115 | AUS | HOGAN Oliver | |||
4 | SUI | KÖHLER Timon | |||
164 | GBR | EVERLY Noah | |||
166 | GBR | DONE Caden |
Heat 10 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
116 | AUS | MOLONEY Mica | |||
1 | BEL | HELLEBOOGE Elias | |||
178 | NED | PENNINGS Sven | |||
132 | FRA | BLANQUET Paul | |||
143 | GER | GRAZIOTTI Leon Louis | |||
140 | FRA | BALCOU Amaël | |||
145 | GER | ROMEYKE Louis | |||
188 | NZL | MASON Daniel |
Heat 11 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
123 | CAN | BRERETON-STILES Dallen | |||
2 | SUI | LÜTHI Ben | |||
198 | USA | PASSANISI Hayden | |||
183 | NED | BREM Hidde | |||
135 | FRA | CHAUDUN Lukas | |||
111 | AUS | HALL Ollie | |||
127 | COL | SERNA RESTREPO Mathias | |||
151 | GBR | PHILLIPS Fynn |
Heat 12 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
117 | BEL | STEEGEN Noah | |||
3 | NZL | RIKIHANA-GRAY Tarawhai (TJ) | |||
136 | FRA | MOCCO Benjamin | |||
182 | NED | van DOORN Xem | |||
5 | COL | DURAN MANZANO Simon | |||
167 | GBR | HOUGH Finley | |||
175 | LAT | ABOLS Rodrigo | |||
131 | FRA | RENAULT Théo |
Heat 13 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
7 | FRA | ROBERT Lucas | |||
2 | AUS | MCGHEE Declan | |||
1 | COL | MARULANDA GIL Samuel | |||
3 | FRA | VENTURINI Terry | |||
6 | BOL | ORDOÑEZ LOPÉZ Sebastian | |||
487 | HUN | FARKAS Bendeguz | |||
231 | COL | SANCHEZ RAMIREZ Fabian Camilo | |||
223 | CAN | ZHOU Lucas |
Heat 14 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
252 | GBR | CRIDDLE Jimmy | |||
4 | SWE | WAHLBERG Jesper | |||
215 | BEL | van DOORSLAER Vince | |||
210 | AUS | MAROSKE Nate | |||
241 | FRA | PEYEC Malo | |||
243 | FRA | FAURE Titouan | |||
289 | NZL | YOUNG Jack | |||
257 | GBR | SIMPSON-DAVIES Jay-Teale |
Heat 15 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
239 | FRA | HARSCOET Lino | |||
5 | AUS | GATT Cameron | |||
300 | USA | GOMOLICKE Gaige | |||
262 | GBR | HILL Jared | |||
225 | CAN | MARTINEZ ARROYO Nicolai | |||
265 | GBR | EYRE Henry | |||
234 | EST | LAJAL Luukas | |||
233 | COL | CRISTANCHO GONZALEZ Samuel Andre |
Heat 16 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
222 | CAN | KAISER Zakary | |||
8 | BRA | GRIGOLETTO MICHELI Luca | |||
285 | NED | LAUWERS Jens | |||
240 | FRA | MARROCQ Thibaut | |||
281 | NED | van den BEMT Tom | |||
296 | SUI | FERREIRA David | |||
235 | EST | RAID Sten Tristan | |||
242 | FRA | CHARTIER Timy |
Heat 17 Girls 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | NED | DODDEMA Charlotte | |||
210 | USA | NEWTON Eliza | |||
172 | BEL | BEIRINCKX Delphine | |||
192 | GBR | ROWE Isabella | |||
206 | RSA | van HEERDEN Rylee | |||
188 | FRA | DUBOST Eimy | |||
204 | NED | MEIJER Melissa | |||
173 | BEL | de KERF Aicha |
Heat 18 Girls 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
169 | AUS | REID Amelie | |||
209 | USA | BURIAN Chase | |||
5 | GBR | EVERLY Amelia | |||
190 | GBR | BROWN Lottie | |||
181 | FRA | PLESSIS Manon | |||
170 | AUS | BUTTERFIELD Mackenzie | |||
186 | FRA | FOUIN Lou | |||
179 | FRA | RUGARD CARNIER Myra |
Heat 19 Girls 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
8 | EST | PALMISTE Paula | |||
7 | COL | LOPEZ CADENA Juana Valentina | |||
189 | FRA | MICHEL Estelle | |||
168 | ARG | ROMANO Alfonsina | |||
3 | FRA | EYDOUX Marie | |||
207 | SUI | BURKARD Jara | |||
202 | NED | HAGEN Milou | |||
180 | FRA | BEAUDET Eloise |
Heat 20 Girls 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
4 | COL | SALGUERO CHAVERRA Sharick | |||
176 | CAN | LEE Logan | |||
199 | GBR | MILLAR Katie | |||
203 | NED | de VEER Fenne | |||
171 | BEL | COLLET Emie | |||
212 | USA | VESCUSO Harper | |||
196 | GBR | CLEAVE Sidonie | |||
185 | FRA | INTRYS Eléana |
Heat 21 Girls 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
7 | LAT | CUDARE Melanija | |||
24 | FRA | JOURNE Lou | |||
25 | FRA | COURAU Zia | |||
31 | GBR | WATSON Eilidh | |||
21 | FRA | YVON Inès | |||
56 | USA | APPENZELLER Danica | |||
40 | GBR | BURGE Grace | |||
12 | AUS | WILLIAMSON Molly |
Heat 22 Girls 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
41 | GBR | MOORES Ruby | |||
19 | COL | JURADO ZARATE Maria Jose | |||
16 | BEL | HOLSCHER Ella | |||
35 | GBR | WALFORD Ruby | |||
42 | IRL | GLYNN Summer | |||
47 | NED | BIJLSMA Mette | |||
28 | FRA | ZORIAN Lou | |||
36 | GBR | WALLS Jessica |
Heat 23 Girls 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | JPN | SAWADA Mana | |||
44 | JPN | SHIMIZU Ako | |||
15 | BEL | VANDERSTRAETEN Esmée | |||
14 | BEL | KOFLER Tess | |||
3 | GBR | SEWARD Emie | |||
18 | COL | PALACIO MUÑOZ Maria Jose | |||
8 | FRA | BRUNEL Maëlys | |||
32 | GBR | WRIGHT Ava |
Heat 24 Girls 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
54 | USA | ASHLEY Lily | |||
2 | COL | PEÑA OSORIO Mariana | |||
4 | GBR | MARRIOTT Jessica | |||
49 | SUI | POLLINI Kirsten | |||
53 | USA | GILMAN Bobbi | |||
48 | SUI | ARPAGAUS Luna | |||
13 | AUS | BLACKWELL Isabella | |||
45 | NED | HENNY Loes |
Heat 25 Girls 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | NED | van der AA Lieke | |||
61 | AUS | JACKSON Holyee-Ann | |||
87 | GBR | ROY Megan | |||
67 | COL | RIVERA PEREZ Maria Camila | |||
76 | GER | RÜCKMANN Mila | |||
79 | GBR | ELLWOOD Sophie | |||
82 | GBR | MCCARTNEY Alexis | |||
71 | FRA | BOMPARD Anais |
Heat 26 Girls 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
8 | NED | van der VELDEN Isa | |||
64 | COL | JIMENEZ RAMIREZ Valentina | |||
5 | LAT | ETMANE Lotte | |||
81 | GBR | CADMAN-CARPENTER Annalise | |||
68 | FRA | DUCLOS Lola | |||
98 | JPN | NAKAMURA Mai | |||
72 | FRA | LECLERC Manon | |||
74 | FRA | HABERT Camille |
Heat 27 Girls 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
7 | FRA | BURGEL Léonie | |||
1 | COL | PALACIOS PALOMEQUE Guadalupe | |||
69 | FRA | DARD Alyssa | |||
102 | NED | DELAHAYE Indy | |||
63 | COL | CORDOBA SOFAN Maria Antonia | |||
60 | AUS | BANKS Mena | |||
70 | FRA | MEJEAN Lola | |||
106 | ESP | MATERN ALONSO Anya |
Heat 28 Girls 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | AUS | ALEXANDER Stephanie | |||
65 | COL | BUITRAGO MAZUERA Kmila | |||
109 | USA | BURIAN Landon | |||
58 | AUS | VRAPCENJAK Julijana | |||
100 | NED | SMIT Iris | |||
59 | AUS | MEMERY Danica | |||
103 | NED | VELDKAMP Dewi | |||
90 | GBR | CARRUTHERS Laurie Anne |