Start List | Results |
Start List
Qualification Run 1 | Qualification Run 2 | Qualification Run 3 | 1/8 Final | Quarter-final | Semi-final | Final |
Heat 1 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
330 | CZE | RÁLIŠ Dominik | |||
359 | GBR | GUPPY Ned | |||
353 | GBR | TYERS Oliver | |||
404 | USA | WILKE Espen | |||
326 | COL | MARIA LACOUTURE Andres Miguel | |||
387 | NED | HEIJNE Hugo | |||
371 | GBR | YOUNG Logan | |||
403 | USA | WILLIAMS Noah |
Heat 2 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
8 | GBR | BAILEY Harry | |||
377 | JPN | UMEZAWA Towa | |||
1 | SUI | LÜTHI Nick | |||
351 | GBR | HAMILTON Nate | |||
400 | SUI | KÖHLER Nathaniel | |||
392 | RSA | FULTON Matthew | |||
366 | GBR | MILLER Edward | |||
344 | FRA | GOICHOT Axel |
Heat 3 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
5 | CZE | PETEREK Adam | |||
406 | USA | DONNELLY Landon | |||
346 | GBR | SMITH-NOTMAN Todd | |||
379 | LAT | KULITIS Maris | |||
396 | ESP | MATERN ALONSO Robin | |||
342 | FRA | DUBOIS Mathys | |||
363 | GBR | GEDDES Brodie | |||
350 | GBR | JEWELL Oscar |
Heat 4 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | JPN | TAKASAKI Naru | |||
409 | USA | MERKI Ryder | |||
333 | FRA | RIOU Nino | |||
336 | FRA | PETITIN Isaac | |||
332 | CZE | LAPKA David | |||
364 | GBR | RICHARDS Ronnie | |||
388 | NED | TAKKENKAMP Sven | |||
391 | POL | KOLODZIEJ Daniel |
Heat 5 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
6 | GBR | FLUKES Senshu | |||
4 | GBR | JAMERA Elisha | |||
358 | GBR | LAWRENCE Elvis | |||
349 | GBR | COTTRELL James | |||
339 | FRA | GARNIER Mathis | |||
340 | FRA | MIRANDE Yon | |||
370 | GBR | LAMB Eli | |||
378 | JPN | NAKASEKO Yoshiki |
Heat 6 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
312 | AUS | SECHER Dylan | |||
317 | BEL | TORBEN-NIELSEN Kobe | |||
384 | NED | NIJSSEN Coen | |||
389 | NED | MEIJER Sam | |||
337 | FRA | GRILLOT Baptiste | |||
313 | AUS | ZETTER Lucas | |||
345 | GER | HEIDEBRECHT Max | |||
318 | BEL | HOSTE Tyas |
Heat 7 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | FRA | VIRMONT Malo | |||
324 | CAN | MITSCHKE Brady | |||
357 | GBR | SHORE Isaac | |||
316 | BEL | BESONHÉ Tyron | |||
405 | USA | KOPETSKIE Jaxon | |||
347 | GBR | WRAYFORD Coby | |||
329 | CZE | SOUCEK Ondrej | |||
343 | FRA | DUBESSET Fabio |
Heat 8 Boys 12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
361 | GBR | D-S Ti | |||
402 | USA | BACKER Crosby | |||
395 | ESP | GONZALEZ ARRIZABALAGA Erik | |||
372 | IRL | BARTLEY Evan | |||
382 | NED | van GESSEL Tijn | |||
320 | BEL | van AVONDT Bent | |||
365 | GBR | WESTMORE Thomas | |||
319 | BEL | LENAERTS Gust |
Heat 9 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
99 | USA | KING Brady | |||
11 | AUS | LAWRENCE Riley | |||
35 | FRA | BODZEN Nathan | |||
19 | BEL | MEDAERTS Maxime | |||
1 | USA | STATON Eli | |||
16 | AUS | MALECEK Oliver | |||
76 | ITA | CASLINI Martino | |||
54 | GBR | TOMLINSON Harvey |
Heat 10 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
103 | USA | RIVERA CJ | |||
18 | BEL | de LOCHT Jayden | |||
8 | GBR | THOMAS Heath | |||
79 | JPN | HORIE Itsuki | |||
27 | CAN | BRERETON-STILES Connor | |||
57 | GBR | FRANKLIN Freddie | |||
12 | AUS | CULLEY Heath | |||
13 | AUS | HABEL Tyler |
Heat 11 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
6 | GBR | CLITHEROE James | |||
15 | AUS | MILLER Cameron | |||
38 | FRA | CALMES Maël | |||
107 | USA | LEHEW Sean | |||
42 | FRA | RENAUD Ferdinand | |||
92 | NOR | STENE Tobias | |||
22 | BRA | MORATELLI DOI Adolfo | |||
100 | USA | LASHBROOK Cayden |
Heat 12 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
91 | NZL | SMART Riley | |||
77 | ITA | GAULE William | |||
93 | SLO | LOŽAR Jošt | |||
39 | FRA | HERVIER Nolan | |||
41 | FRA | JOIN GUENET Louis | |||
106 | USA | THEISEN Lucas | |||
64 | GBR | WIDDOWSON Logan | |||
20 | BEL | LENSSEN Bent |
Heat 13 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
7 | ITA | MARIANI Matteo | |||
40 | FRA | BUFFET Tom | |||
48 | GBR | SEALEY Lucas | |||
46 | GBR | GUPPY Amos | |||
37 | FRA | LÉAUTAUD Sacha | |||
80 | JPN | ISHIKAWA Satoshi | |||
94 | ESP | ESTEBAN PARICIO Angel | |||
84 | NED | SOEDE Gino |
Heat 14 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
33 | FIN | KURKELA Kaapo | |||
23 | BRA | CARDOSO DARRIBA Lucas | |||
82 | LAT | KRAUKLIS Patriks | |||
4 | GBR | WILLCOCKS Luke | |||
32 | EST | LAUR Mattias | |||
67 | GBR | ENTWISTLE Freddie | |||
29 | COL | BUSTOS GOMEZ Daniel Felipe | |||
49 | GBR | PARR Osian |
Heat 15 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
98 | USA | IRELAND Kaiden | |||
3 | FRA | SAMPIC Noe | |||
104 | USA | HERTEL Chance | |||
47 | GBR | LARKINS Benjamin | |||
55 | GBR | JAMES Bradley | |||
14 | AUS | ROWLANDS Harry | |||
69 | GBR | SCHOFIELD Harrison | |||
66 | GBR | AVERY Louis |
Heat 16 Boys 13
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | SUI | KASPER Jules | |||
51 | GBR | BOWEN Kai | |||
36 | FRA | PERRILLON Matteo | |||
43 | GER | HAAGA Moritz | |||
59 | GBR | OSBORNE Lucas | |||
109 | ZIM | SHELTON Tariq | |||
28 | CAN | LAFLEUR Justin | |||
96 | SUI | SCHÄDELI Gian-Andri |
Heat 17 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
169 | IRL | BYRNE Reuben | |||
120 | BEL | van CAMP Lou | |||
145 | GER | ROMEYKE Louis | |||
135 | FRA | CHAUDUN Lukas | |||
182 | NED | van DOORN Xem | |||
7 | COL | KAHN BENAVIDES Ludwig Samuel | |||
138 | FRA | IFIANTEPIA Néo | |||
174 | JPN | OSHIDA Takeru |
Heat 18 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
116 | AUS | MOLONEY Mica | |||
167 | GBR | HOUGH Finley | |||
176 | LAT | BUDIGINS Valts | |||
133 | FRA | ESTEBAN Corentin | |||
151 | GBR | PHILLIPS Fynn | |||
114 | AUS | SCHRODER Ryder | |||
121 | BEL | CLAES Ethan | |||
149 | GBR | COPPING Oliver |
Heat 19 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
123 | CAN | BRERETON-STILES Dallen | |||
115 | AUS | HOGAN Oliver | |||
137 | FRA | HEITZ Antoine | |||
132 | FRA | BLANQUET Paul | |||
175 | LAT | ABOLS Rodrigo | |||
177 | LAT | ABOLINS Sandijs | |||
148 | GBR | COKER Cody | |||
162 | GBR | PENTON-VOAK Joe |
Heat 20 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
117 | BEL | STEEGEN Noah | |||
183 | NED | BREM Hidde | |||
179 | NED | VELTINK Mart | |||
143 | GER | GRAZIOTTI Leon Louis | |||
164 | GBR | EVERLY Noah | |||
163 | GBR | BAILEY Jack | |||
193 | SUI | RICKLY Lucas | |||
161 | GBR | WEBSTER Lucas |
Heat 21 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
6 | ITA | DEL TONGO Marco | |||
136 | FRA | MOCCO Benjamin | |||
194 | SUI | LÄDERACH Leo | |||
128 | COL | ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ Matias | |||
111 | AUS | HALL Ollie | |||
130 | DEN | BOEL William Thinggaard | |||
188 | NZL | MASON Daniel | |||
185 | NED | van DOESBURG Dylano |
Heat 22 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | BEL | HELLEBOOGE Elias | |||
5 | COL | DURAN MANZANO Simon | |||
142 | FRA | NTONE LOMBEKE Romain | |||
127 | COL | SERNA RESTREPO Mathias | |||
187 | NED | SCHIPPER Fenno | |||
181 | NED | van der HAAR Milan | |||
192 | ESP | MENDOZA MATEOS David | |||
141 | FRA | DANJOU Lubin |
Heat 23 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | SUI | LÜTHI Ben | |||
178 | NED | PENNINGS Sven | |||
8 | FRA | BESSON Alexandre | |||
4 | SUI | KÖHLER Timon | |||
131 | FRA | RENAULT Théo | |||
124 | CAN | MALTAIS Charles Edouard | |||
156 | GBR | RAYNER Henry | |||
494 | MEX | CERON ACOSTA Agustin |
Heat 24 Boys 14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
198 | USA | PASSANISI Hayden | |||
3 | NZL | RIKIHANA-GRAY Tarawhai (TJ) | |||
158 | GBR | SMITH Eli | |||
144 | GER | HEIDEBRECHT Theo Magnus | |||
166 | GBR | DONE Caden | |||
112 | AUS | VACCARELLA Giancarlo | |||
140 | FRA | BALCOU Amaël | |||
126 | CAN | ARCHAMBAULT Damien |
Heat 25 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
7 | FRA | ROBERT Lucas | |||
285 | NED | LAUWERS Jens | |||
225 | CAN | MARTINEZ ARROYO Nicolai | |||
289 | NZL | YOUNG Jack | |||
237 | FRA | PLESSIS Titouan | |||
232 | COL | AMAYA FACUNDO Emilio | |||
287 | NED | JANSSEN Scott | |||
290 | NZL | RICHARDSON Max |
Heat 26 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | COL | MARULANDA GIL Samuel | |||
4 | SWE | WAHLBERG Jesper | |||
234 | EST | LAJAL Luukas | |||
244 | FRA | FISCHER Swen | |||
227 | COL | PINILLA GARCIA Juan Diego | |||
270 | GBR | SIMPSON Gabe | |||
296 | SUI | FERREIRA David | |||
271 | IRL | O'HAGAN Donncha |
Heat 27 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
239 | FRA | HARSCOET Lino | |||
6 | BOL | ORDOÑEZ LOPÉZ Sebastian | |||
210 | AUS | MAROSKE Nate | |||
236 | FRA | CHAVDIA Ethan | |||
301 | USA | BARONE Mathew | |||
242 | FRA | CHARTIER Timy | |||
211 | AUS | BOSCHEN Hunter | |||
216 | BEL | ERLICH Noë |
Heat 28 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
300 | USA | GOMOLICKE Gaige | |||
243 | FRA | FAURE Titouan | |||
8 | BRA | GRIGOLETTO MICHELI Luca | |||
263 | GBR | MAVOLWANE WRIGHT Xander | |||
231 | COL | SANCHEZ RAMIREZ Fabian Camilo | |||
218 | BEL | BOSCH Lars | |||
282 | NED | HOMAN Nick | |||
280 | LAT | STEPANOVS Raio |
Heat 29 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | AUS | MCGHEE Declan | |||
206 | ARG | DIAZ Lisandro | |||
265 | GBR | EYRE Henry | |||
293 | RSA | MCCALLUM Deagan | |||
228 | COL | MAZO GOMEZ Miguel Angel | |||
240 | FRA | MARROCQ Thibaut | |||
266 | GBR | TWITCHEN Zac | |||
257 | GBR | SIMPSON-DAVIES Jay-Teale |
Heat 30 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
252 | GBR | CRIDDLE Jimmy | |||
3 | FRA | VENTURINI Terry | |||
233 | COL | CRISTANCHO GONZALEZ Samuel Andre | |||
281 | NED | van den BEMT Tom | |||
207 | ARG | LAZARTE Francisco | |||
230 | COL | CARDONA DUSSAN Jorge Enrique | |||
305 | USA | WESTERMAN Ian | |||
253 | GBR | MOON Hugo |
Heat 31 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
215 | BEL | van DOORSLAER Vince | |||
5 | AUS | GATT Cameron | |||
487 | HUN | FARKAS Bendeguz | |||
235 | EST | RAID Sten Tristan | |||
254 | GBR | WILLIAMS Josh | |||
277 | JPN | MISAWA Shu | |||
264 | GBR | HAMBLING Samuel | |||
226 | CAN | AUBIN Léo |
Heat 32 Boys 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
241 | FRA | PEYEC Malo | |||
222 | CAN | KAISER Zakary | |||
262 | GBR | HILL Jared | |||
294 | SUI | PERRIN Ethan | |||
223 | CAN | ZHOU Lucas | |||
208 | ARG | GARCIA Ruben Santiago | |||
306 | USA | GUNNING Max | |||
214 | AUT | WAGNER Valentin |