Start List | Results |
Start List
Qualification Run 1 | Qualification Run 2 | Qualification Run 3 | 1/8 Final | Quarter-final | Semi-final | Final |
Heat 1 Boys 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | CZE | SOUCEK Tomáš | |||
4 | USA | MYERS Dylan | |||
5 | ARU | WOUTERS Kailen | |||
116 | USA | GASSAWAY Caleb | |||
62 | CZE | OCENÁŠEK Jan | |||
86 | GBR | ANDERSON Jacob | |||
114 | SUI | LYRENMANN Jairon | |||
81 | GBR | JACKSON Benny |
Heat 2 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
195 | NED | van DIJKEN Sem | |||
6 | FRA | CARBO Tom | |||
205 | USA | NOVAK Grayson | |||
208 | USA | YOUNG Cody | |||
2 | FRA | ARFEUX Antoine | |||
7 | LAT | TURKINS Oskars | |||
3 | COL | IDARRAGA CELIS Lorenzo | |||
1 | LAT | GIGULIS Gustavs |
Heat 3 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
288 | NED | van den BERG Mica | |||
8 | USA | CHRISTENSEN Wyatt | |||
216 | AUS | DALEY Hudson | |||
229 | FRA | SIMIONATO FUSZTEY Ethan | |||
246 | GBR | DONALD Harry | |||
2 | FRA | GABORIEAU Soan | |||
5 | BEL | WYNS Oliver | |||
7 | AUS | BRADBROOK Jayden |
Heat 4 Boys 8
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
25 | CZE | ROŠKOT Max | |||
11 | ARG | JAHIR Elias | |||
41 | USA | MOULTON Nicolas | |||
23 | COL | RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA Matias Emanuel | |||
24 | COL | ARIAS SALAZAR Liam Andres | |||
39 | USA | CARLSON Parker | |||
32 | NED | BOUWMAN Roan | |||
42 | USA | HINES Hendrix |
Heat 5 Girls 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
25 | AUS | BLACKWELL Penelope | |||
53 | JPN | KOIZUMI Chisa | |||
49 | GBR | LAMB Ella | |||
1 | NED | MINNEMA Lauren | |||
57 | NZL | WALLACE Micah | |||
59 | SUI | CUCHE Kayla | |||
58 | SVK | HUDÁK Grace | |||
2 | USA | de VERA Ameri |
Heat 6 Girls 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
5 | USA | ALVAREZ Malia | |||
65 | AUS | BUNT Josie | |||
90 | GBR | HAJDA Iris | |||
73 | CHI | PEREIRA Antonella | |||
3 | GBR | BISHOP Poppy | |||
119 | USA | VESCUSO Kira | |||
6 | ESP | AYATS KRUGLOVA Mia | |||
75 | FRA | RICHARD Romane |
Heat 7 Girls 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
156 | JPN | NAKAMURA Yuri | |||
1 | GER | DUDENHÖFER Pia | |||
5 | USA | de VERA Vida | |||
167 | USA | TOLLEFSON Jemma | |||
2 | USA | GOMOLICKE Sequoia | |||
4 | NED | JANSSEN Ranomi | |||
125 | AUS | SCHRODER Dusty | |||
127 | CAN | FOO-DONAIS Elle |
Heat 8 Cruiser Men 30-34
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | FRA | CHAUVIN Thibaud | |||
658 | MEX | MIRELES SUAZO Christopher | |||
2 | FRA | MONLEON Alexandre | |||
5 | FRA | DEROIN Antoine | |||
4 | FRA | DUPONT Remy | |||
299 | USA | BUISO Brennan | |||
293 | FRA | RONDOT Benjamin | |||
8 | NED | van BENTHEM Kevin |
Heat 9 Cruiser Men 35-39
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
302 | AUS | CAMERON Alexander | |||
6 | FRA | DELPORTE Kevin | |||
1 | BRA | MESQUITA SILVA Gustavo | |||
315 | NED | BOK Rick | |||
1 | FRA | GAILLARD Charly | |||
7 | VEN | MANRIQUE MONTESINOS Carlos Luis | |||
4 | AUS | TRURAN Jamie | |||
310 | FRA | DAVID Dimitri |
Heat 10 Girls 8
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
23 | USA | SESSA Remy | |||
17 | COL | CASTILLO DIAZ Luciana | |||
20 | NED | MULHUYZEN Fem | |||
21 | NED | NIJSSEN Lotte | |||
18 | COL | ZARANTE URIBE Amelia | |||
19 | LAT | SVALKOVSKA Emma | |||
12 | AUS | FERGUSON Ida | |||
13 | AUS | MCKENZIE Sofia |
Heat 11 Cruiser Women 30-39
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | NED | MEPSCHEN Lisa | |||
595 | FRA | FONTAINE Camille | |||
3 | CHI | ORTIZ Karla | |||
600 | USA | JONES Erin | |||
593 | FRA | BOSC Lauriane | |||
594 | FRA | COUDRAY Mélanie | |||
590 | AUS | THOMSON Nicole | |||
597 | JPN | IIBATA Miki |