Start List | Results |
Start List
Qualification Run 1 | Qualification Run 2 | Qualification Run 3 | 1/8 Final | Quarter-final | Semi-final | Final |
Heat 1 Boys 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 55 | BEL | THOEN Matti | ||
2 | 96 | GBR | WARNER Ollie | ||
4 | 80 | GBR | GORDON Kylan | ||
5 | 61 | COL | ACEVEDO SALAZAR Jeronimo | ||
6 | 88 | GBR | MORRIS Beau | ||
7 | 113 | SWE | FRANSSON Louie | ||
8 | 111 | NED | A DAMAD Dexter |
Heat 2 Boys 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 76 | GBR | TAYLOR Harry | ||
2 | 114 | SUI | LYRENMANN Jairon | ||
3 | 74 | FRA | FEBVAY Gabin | ||
4 | 90 | GBR | SNELL Samuel | ||
6 | 95 | GBR | SQUIRES Jacob | ||
7 | 52 | AUS | FENTON Ethan | ||
8 | 102 | JPN | HIGUCHI Riku |
Heat 3 Boys 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 73 | FRA | BRIDET Lony | ||
3 | 112 | RSA | CARROLL Chad | ||
4 | 100 | IRL | NOUD Finn | ||
5 | 101 | IRL | MCCLINTOCK Elijah | ||
6 | 64 | FRA | LE POLLES Eyvan | ||
7 | 87 | GBR | WALSH Freddie | ||
8 | 69 | FRA | LEVET Sacha |
Heat 4 Boys 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 81 | GBR | JACKSON Benny | ||
2 | 108 | NED | TEN DAM Nick | ||
3 | 82 | GBR | TEWOLDE Lucas | ||
4 | 103 | JPN | HASHIMOTO Ikkei | ||
5 | 54 | BEL | DENDAS Wout | ||
6 | 5 | ARU | WOUTERS Kailen | ||
7 | 83 | GBR | WATSON Moray | ||
8 | 75 | GER | SCHULZ Levin |
Heat 5 Boys 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 121 | ZIM | ECEOLAZA Eli | ||
2 | 58 | CAN | GRAVEL Victor | ||
3 | 92 | GBR | JONES Teddy | ||
4 | 85 | GBR | DEVINE Jack | ||
5 | 98 | GBR | RICHES Oliver | ||
6 | 67 | FRA | PASCAUD Shayan | ||
7 | 110 | NED | de BRUIN Morris | ||
8 | 120 | USA | STUBBS Jayson |
Heat 6 Boys 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 65 | FRA | BERNIER Maël | ||
2 | 60 | COL | CANO GALLEGO Martin | ||
3 | 77 | GBR | STEIMETZ Arlo | ||
4 | 104 | LAT | SILS Rudolfs | ||
5 | 84 | GBR | DEIGHTON Hugo | ||
6 | 116 | USA | GASSAWAY Caleb | ||
7 | 195 | CHI | CORRALES Carlos | ||
8 | 49 | AUS | HIGHAM Jenson |
Heat 7 Boys 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 53 | AUS | RITCHIE Anderson | ||
2 | 118 | USA | ROBLES Noah | ||
3 | 86 | GBR | ANDERSON Jacob | ||
4 | 107 | NED | BIJLSMA Dax | ||
5 | 109 | NED | TAKKENKAMP Finn | ||
6 | 106 | NED | VORSTERMANS Faas | ||
7 | 56 | CAN | VASQUEZ DIONNE Alex | ||
8 | 94 | GBR | WATERHOUSE Kye |
Heat 8 Boys 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 2 | CZE | SOUCEK Tomáš | ||
2 | 4 | USA | MYERS Dylan | ||
3 | 48 | AUS | DALEY Cordell | ||
4 | 70 | FRA | MONFORT Louis | ||
5 | 97 | GBR | WOOD Ronnie | ||
6 | 93 | GBR | SWALES Jack | ||
7 | 105 | NED | SCHOUMAN Mason | ||
8 | 79 | GBR | BEASLEY Rex |
Heat 9 Boys 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 91 | GBR | TOMKINS Joey | ||
2 | 123 | ZIM | CHINHARA Tirivashe | ||
3 | 117 | USA | REAVES Knox | ||
4 | 51 | AUS | BLAKE Memphis | ||
5 | 78 | GBR | MUNRO Finlay | ||
6 | 72 | FRA | GUILLOT Hugo | ||
7 | 122 | ZIM | MANJENGWA Nathan | ||
8 | 68 | FRA | MAUVILLAIN Hugo |
Heat 10 Boys 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 62 | CZE | OCENÁŠEK Jan | ||
2 | 119 | USA | DEMING Westley | ||
3 | 50 | AUS | ADAMS William | ||
4 | 6 | CZE | KLAPETEK Matyáš Karel | ||
5 | 89 | GBR | HEWITT Sebastian | ||
6 | 66 | FRA | GEREAUD Liam | ||
7 | 115 | USA | GIOE Garrett | ||
8 | 71 | FRA | GARRIDO Pablo |
Heat 11 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 204 | USA | WALKER Lucas | ||
3 | 159 | GBR | MOSS Lucas | ||
4 | 152 | FRA | DIETRICH Théo | ||
6 | 145 | FRA | PERROGON Roméo | ||
8 | 169 | GBR | HURST Freddy |
Heat 12 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 183 | IRL | OLIVER Evan | ||
4 | 196 | NZL | MEYER Nicoh | ||
6 | 178 | GBR | MULLEN Marcus | ||
7 | 162 | GBR | ROOKE Joe | ||
8 | 187 | LAT | STEPANOVS Saimons |
Heat 13 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 8 | FRA | EGMAN Louis | ||
4 | 149 | FRA | BISIAU Ilenzo | ||
5 | 170 | GBR | THOMAS Arthwr | ||
6 | 1 | LAT | GIGULIS Gustavs | ||
8 | 180 | GBR | CHALLENGER Emile |
Heat 14 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 7 | LAT | TURKINS Oskars | ||
2 | 184 | JPN | HAYASHI Juna | ||
3 | 182 | IRL | JAMISON Jacob | ||
4 | 163 | GBR | ROWLANDS Leo | ||
5 | 199 | RSA | FOURIE Zack |
Heat 15 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 430 | AUS | DEGNAN Jobe | ||
2 | 130 | BEL | LENOIR Milo | ||
3 | 143 | FRA | AGAOUA Maë | ||
5 | 147 | FRA | GROHENS Charles | ||
7 | 207 | USA | LEVY Raylan |
Heat 16 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 174 | GBR | BAGWELL Noah | ||
4 | 131 | BEL | DEMEESTERE Arjen | ||
6 | 168 | GBR | PAIN Ronnie | ||
7 | 161 | GBR | SWALES Harry | ||
8 | 158 | GBR | SWALES Louis |
Heat 17 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 172 | GBR | SMITH Isaac | ||
3 | 191 | NED | van DOESBURG Sylvan | ||
4 | 129 | AUS | DORMAN Carter | ||
5 | 2 | FRA | ARFEUX Antoine | ||
6 | 6 | FRA | CARBO Tom |
Heat 18 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | 127 | AUS | LEGG Rocky | ||
4 | 166 | GBR | SIEBERT Arthur | ||
5 | 202 | USA | MENCHACA Milo | ||
7 | 138 | COL | CAICEDO OROZCO Nicolás | ||
8 | 177 | GBR | BRAZIER Ahkyn |
Heat 19 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 411 | AUS | REID Jack | ||
3 | 186 | LAT | GAILITIS Adrians | ||
4 | 132 | CAN | BOZAC Hudson Antonio | ||
6 | 160 | GBR | HARDING Layton | ||
7 | 134 | CHI | ESPERGUELLS Jorys | ||
8 | 4 | USA | SNEED Greyson |
Heat 20 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 141 | FIN | VIRTA Joakim | ||
2 | 155 | GBR | HEAVER Bram | ||
3 | 165 | GBR | HAMILL Zachary | ||
4 | 176 | GBR | JAMERA Itai | ||
7 | 188 | MAS | ABDULLAH Irfan Faris | ||
8 | 3 | COL | IDARRAGA CELIS Lorenzo |
Heat 21 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 140 | EST | LAUR Jesse | ||
3 | 146 | FRA | GERAULT Marius | ||
4 | 181 | IRL | JORDAN Joe | ||
6 | 175 | GBR | TAYLOR Oliver | ||
7 | 192 | NED | MULHUYZEN Kyan | ||
8 | 125 | AUS | MCLEOD Memphis |
Heat 22 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 135 | COL | DIAZ SILVA Juan David | ||
3 | 206 | USA | GALLEGOS Cruz | ||
5 | 197 | NZL | O'NEILL Brock | ||
6 | 154 | GER | KÖSTER Johann | ||
7 | 137 | COL | MARIA LACOUTURE Juan Manuel | ||
8 | 189 | NED | MAATHUIS Lyam |
Heat 23 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 148 | FRA | RAKOTOMAHEFA Iloniaina Charles | ||
2 | 157 | GBR | LARGE Percy | ||
4 | 153 | FRA | BILLET Emilien | ||
5 | 164 | GBR | HALL Huwie | ||
6 | 195 | NED | van DIJKEN Sem | ||
8 | 193 | NED | GROENENDIJK Florian |
Heat 24 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 124 | AUS | JOYCE Noah | ||
2 | 179 | GBR | BOWLER Harley | ||
3 | 133 | CAN | CORNBILL Noah | ||
4 | 190 | NED | HAGEN Noud | ||
5 | 171 | GBR | EVERLY Zach | ||
7 | 203 | USA | MARANG Jase |
Heat 25 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 200 | ESP | MUÑIO BLANQUE Anchel | ||
2 | 208 | USA | YOUNG Cody | ||
3 | 205 | USA | NOVAK Grayson | ||
4 | 201 | SWE | ZERGE Penn | ||
5 | 139 | CZE | ROŠKOT Sam | ||
7 | 150 | FRA | CASSAGNE Martin |
Heat 26 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 142 | FRA | MORISSON ORSONI Victor | ||
2 | 151 | FRA | CADO Aaron | ||
3 | 156 | GBR | BYRNE Seth | ||
6 | 185 | JPN | YAMASHITA Tomotsugu | ||
7 | 144 | FRA | LABORDE Arnaud | ||
8 | 173 | GBR | RICHES Sam |
Heat 27 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 279 | JPN | FURUTA Ibuki | ||
3 | 259 | GBR | JUPP William | ||
4 | 239 | FRA | OTT Benjamin | ||
5 | 237 | FRA | TAEA TEHEIPUARII Faiau Lucas She | ||
6 | 228 | COL | RUEDA BAEZ Maximiliano | ||
7 | 278 | JPN | KOJIMA Rihito | ||
8 | 286 | NED | JACOBS Luc |
Heat 28 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 238 | FRA | DUCROS Roméo | ||
2 | 309 | ZIM | CHIGUMBA Chikomborero | ||
3 | 308 | ZIM | NKALA Nkosilathi | ||
5 | 294 | NED | WILLEMS Tijn | ||
6 | 305 | USA | HARP Chase | ||
7 | 246 | GBR | DONALD Harry | ||
8 | 227 | COL | RAMIREZ MORALES Dylan |
Heat 29 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 235 | FRA | CHAILLARD Flavio | ||
3 | 260 | GBR | CHAMBERS Oscar | ||
4 | 236 | FRA | TINEL Livio | ||
5 | 243 | GER | RAUCH Felix | ||
6 | 233 | FRA | PIAU Victor | ||
7 | 274 | IRL | CALDWELL Tommy | ||
8 | 244 | GER | SCHLAPPER Kilian |
Heat 30 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 287 | NED | VELDKAMP Justin | ||
2 | 218 | AUS | ROBINSON-MILLER Jayrell | ||
3 | 250 | GBR | SPENCE Dylan | ||
4 | 280 | JPN | TAKECHI Masaru | ||
5 | 275 | IRL | GRIGOREVICIUS Rokas | ||
7 | 285 | LAT | ZUSS Dominiks | ||
8 | 252 | GBR | JEPSON Josh |
Heat 31 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 276 | IRL | KELLY Noah | ||
2 | 216 | AUS | DALEY Hudson | ||
4 | 268 | GBR | TYERS Harry | ||
5 | 241 | FRA | PALMEIRA Téo | ||
6 | 299 | RSA | SANTOS Gabriel | ||
7 | 220 | BEL | HELZEN Michel | ||
8 | 288 | NED | van den BERG Mica |
Heat 32 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 262 | GBR | RODGERS Ethan | ||
3 | 245 | GBR | STEELE Harley | ||
4 | 232 | FRA | MAFFEIS Alexi | ||
5 | 8 | USA | CHRISTENSEN Wyatt | ||
6 | 221 | BEL | VANHEUCKELOM Cedric | ||
7 | 231 | FRA | MAILLET Marin | ||
8 | 277 | IRL | KENNEDY Lukas |
Heat 33 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 214 | AUS | BUTTERFIELD Koby | ||
2 | 291 | NED | de ROOY Luca | ||
3 | 5 | BEL | WYNS Oliver | ||
4 | 255 | GBR | DOUGLASS Joe | ||
5 | 263 | GBR | LEAT Clayton | ||
6 | 301 | SUI | SCHÄDELI Jaron | ||
7 | 295 | NED | PALMERS Cas |
Heat 34 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 261 | GBR | ARNOLD Adam | ||
2 | 306 | USA | MERRIAM Grafton | ||
3 | 269 | GBR | PALMER Thomas | ||
4 | 257 | GBR | MILLER James | ||
5 | 229 | FRA | SIMIONATO FUSZTEY Ethan | ||
6 | 251 | GBR | SMITH Jake | ||
7 | 296 | NZL | RYAN Rico |
Heat 35 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 267 | GBR | TWORZYDLO Mark | ||
3 | 222 | BRA | DA SILVA SALES Murilo | ||
4 | 242 | FRA | GRASSO Helios | ||
5 | 293 | NED | MINNEMA Jens | ||
6 | 225 | CAN | GILLESPIE/BURKE Jaxon | ||
7 | 219 | BEL | ROZEIN Ben | ||
8 | 282 | LAT | DIMZE Jorens |
Heat 36 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 256 | GBR | HONEYWILL Thomas | ||
3 | 230 | FRA | DESSENNE Tao | ||
4 | 226 | CAN | SAVARD Jacob | ||
5 | 217 | AUS | PATRONI Luke | ||
7 | 265 | GBR | JONES Edward | ||
8 | 281 | LAT | STORKIS Kurts |
Heat 37 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 240 | FRA | GRADYS Adrien | ||
2 | 297 | NZL | SZASZY Dylan | ||
3 | 7 | AUS | BRADBROOK Jayden | ||
4 | 6 | BEL | VANSUMMEREN Rune | ||
6 | 298 | RSA | ELS Roland | ||
8 | 223 | CAN | CORNBILL Oliver |
Heat 38 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 290 | NED | HINK Roan | ||
2 | 304 | USA | CHANDLER Braxton | ||
3 | 215 | AUS | CALLAUGHAN Braxton | ||
4 | 270 | GBR | WILLIAMS Zane | ||
6 | 224 | CAN | ARCHAMBAULT Éliam | ||
8 | 254 | GBR | GRIFFIN Frankie |
Heat 39 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 302 | USA | SMITH Manix | ||
2 | 283 | LAT | SVALKOVSKIS Marks | ||
3 | 247 | GBR | WILLCOCKS Charlie | ||
4 | 248 | GBR | CRAIG Charlie | ||
6 | 234 | FRA | TOURAND Timéo | ||
7 | 264 | GBR | ARNOLD Oliver |
Heat 40 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 3 | NZL | DUMBELL Leon | ||
2 | 307 | USA | HOWELL Jaxson | ||
3 | 211 | AUS | WILLIAMSON Brandon | ||
4 | 271 | GBR | WILLIAMS Colby | ||
6 | 4 | SUI | MASSONI Enea | ||
8 | 284 | LAT | BERZINS Martins |
Heat 41 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 1 | BRA | CAMARGO ARCURI Pietro | ||
3 | 2 | FRA | GABORIEAU Soan | ||
4 | 289 | NED | DROOG Dim | ||
5 | 273 | IRL | BYRNE Noah | ||
6 | 253 | GBR | BOWDEN Otto | ||
8 | 272 | GBR | SYLVESTER Joshua |
Heat 42 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 258 | GBR | COLLIS Sullivan | ||
3 | 292 | NED | de BRUIN Sebas | ||
4 | 249 | GBR | PARKINSON Freddie | ||
5 | 209 | ARU | ANGELA Zion | ||
6 | 210 | AUS | HARTMANN William | ||
7 | 266 | GBR | MALYON Hunter |
Heat 43 Boys 8
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 32 | NED | BOUWMAN Roan | ||
2 | 14 | AUS | MCLEOD Leo | ||
3 | 40 | USA | HERRON Nicolas | ||
4 | 24 | COL | ARIAS SALAZAR Liam Andres | ||
6 | 43 | USA | MURRAY Dax | ||
7 | 38 | USA | LAU Jaiye | ||
8 | 29 | JPN | SEKINE Kazuma |
Heat 44 Boys 8
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 13 | AUS | WILLIAMS Ryan | ||
2 | 12 | AUS | CUMMINS Raph | ||
3 | 30 | LAT | STURMANIS Patriks | ||
4 | 31 | LAT | SROMS Kristians | ||
5 | 25 | CZE | ROŠKOT Max | ||
7 | 16 | AUS | ENGUERRA Erwan | ||
8 | 35 | NZL | WALLACE Donovan |
Heat 45 Boys 8
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 22 | BEL | LAMBERT William | ||
2 | 21 | BEL | OFFERMANN Sam | ||
4 | 28 | GER | WALKER Lenni | ||
5 | 414 | ZIM | NDLOVU Neo | ||
6 | 41 | USA | MOULTON Nicolas | ||
7 | 19 | AUS | WILSON Asher | ||
8 | 11 | ARG | JAHIR Elias |
Heat 46 Boys 8
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 15 | AUS | CULLEN Harrison | ||
2 | 490 | MEX | CARRILLO GOMEZ Daniel | ||
3 | 26 | ECU | AYALA MAURA Dante Valentin | ||
4 | 42 | USA | HINES Hendrix | ||
6 | 20 | AUS | BUTTERFIELD Kaden | ||
7 | 23 | COL | RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA Matias Emanuel | ||
8 | 44 | USA | RICK Audie |
Heat 47 Boys 8
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 27 | ECU | GRAZIANI CURVELO Massimiliano | ||
2 | 37 | USA | BUCHOLTZ Parker | ||
3 | 45 | ZIM | CHANGADZO Joshua | ||
4 | 36 | RSA | VILJOEN Daniel | ||
5 | 39 | USA | CARLSON Parker | ||
6 | 18 | AUS | BLACKWELL Lars | ||
7 | 34 | NED | RUARUS Dex | ||
8 | 17 | AUS | RITCHIE Callum |
Heat 48 Girls 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 50 | IRL | WALKER Lilly | ||
3 | 28 | AUS | ROBINSON Lacy | ||
5 | 59 | SUI | CUCHE Kayla | ||
6 | 30 | BEL | LAMBRECHTS Lynn | ||
8 | 35 | FRA | MAILLET Emy |
Heat 49 Girls 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 40 | FRA | BARRAUD Chelsy | ||
2 | 48 | GBR | EGAN Maisie | ||
3 | 55 | NED | LEIJENDECKERS Eline | ||
7 | 61 | USA | MALCOLM Penelope | ||
8 | 45 | FRA | CARBO Noélie |
Heat 50 Girls 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 41 | FRA | PENA DE CARVALHO Madyson | ||
2 | 36 | FRA | BESSON Louna | ||
4 | 27 | AUS | DOWNIE Sienna | ||
5 | 44 | FRA | BOURNEIX Mahé | ||
8 | 63 | ZIM | CHIGUMBA Alexis |
Heat 51 Girls 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 60 | USA | FRY Maci | ||
3 | 52 | JPN | HIEDA Natsuko | ||
4 | 26 | AUS | SINCLAIR Harla | ||
7 | 6 | USA | CHRISTENSEN Elinor | ||
8 | 46 | GBR | RICHARDSON Holly |
Heat 52 Girls 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 25 | AUS | BLACKWELL Penelope | ||
2 | 43 | FRA | THAUVIN Anais | ||
3 | 29 | BEL | MAHIEU Lara | ||
4 | 32 | BEL | GOMEZ ALZATE Emily June | ||
6 | 38 | FRA | MASSON Livia |
Heat 53 Girls 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 2 | USA | de VERA Ameri | ||
3 | 56 | NED | PETERS Lieke | ||
4 | 1 | NED | MINNEMA Lauren | ||
6 | 39 | FRA | COLLOC Romane | ||
7 | 57 | NZL | WALLACE Micah | ||
8 | 42 | FRA | CARDOT Valentine |
Heat 54 Girls 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 51 | IRL | BENNETT India | ||
2 | 24 | AUS | WILSON Scarlett | ||
3 | 53 | JPN | KOIZUMI Chisa | ||
4 | 49 | GBR | LAMB Ella | ||
5 | 34 | CAN | DONALDSON Charlie | ||
6 | 37 | FRA | ANCELIN Charlotte |
Heat 55 Girls 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 58 | SVK | HUDÁK Grace | ||
2 | 31 | BEL | de KERF Analucia | ||
3 | 4 | NED | JANSEN Mirthe | ||
4 | 54 | MAS | ABDULLAH Irdina Farhah | ||
5 | 62 | USA | REYNA FALCONI Mia | ||
7 | 47 | GBR | BAILEY Sophie |
Heat 56 Girls 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 92 | GBR | PRITCHARD Seren | ||
3 | 79 | FRA | BONHOMME ARNAULT Aurore | ||
4 | 1 | GBR | FAWCETT Brooke | ||
5 | 110 | NED | van der WEELE Mila | ||
6 | 84 | FRA | PEREZ Maélys | ||
7 | 115 | USA | SAULTER Gwendolyn | ||
8 | 76 | FRA | PAYET Manon |
Heat 57 Girls 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 81 | FRA | ROYER Justine | ||
2 | 116 | USA | SZIRMAY Scarlett | ||
3 | 106 | IRL | MARTIN Amelia | ||
4 | 89 | GBR | BAIRD Kaitlyn | ||
5 | 91 | GBR | HAIGH Lakey | ||
6 | 74 | COL | ROJAS CARO Salome | ||
7 | 93 | GBR | KIRBY Poppy_may | ||
8 | 6 | ESP | AYATS KRUGLOVA Mia |
Heat 58 Girls 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 102 | GBR | MOSLEY Lottie | ||
2 | 88 | GBR | HEADLEY Ocean | ||
3 | 108 | IRL | MCCLINTOCK Emily | ||
4 | 73 | CHI | PEREIRA Antonella | ||
5 | 90 | GBR | HAJDA Iris | ||
6 | 82 | FRA | DA SILVA Léssia | ||
7 | 66 | AUS | MCDOUGALL Maggie | ||
8 | 114 | USA | POIRIER Reese |
Heat 59 Girls 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 100 | GBR | STEPHENSON Lucy | ||
2 | 112 | NED | SPOOR Charlotte | ||
3 | 117 | USA | FIELDS Cora | ||
4 | 70 | BEL | TORFS Lisse | ||
5 | 99 | GBR | DAVENPORT Tyler | ||
6 | 5 | USA | ALVAREZ Malia | ||
7 | 119 | USA | VESCUSO Kira | ||
8 | 85 | FRA | CAZAILLON Alice |
Heat 60 Girls 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 71 | BEL | DEMEESTERE Auke | ||
2 | 72 | CAN | GRAVEL Roxanne | ||
3 | 78 | FRA | SALVI Agathe | ||
4 | 7 | NED | REURICH Pien | ||
5 | 94 | GBR | GERRARD Grace | ||
6 | 83 | FRA | ESTEBAN Alice | ||
7 | 65 | AUS | BUNT Josie | ||
8 | 87 | GBR | BLIGHT Elsey |
Heat 61 Girls 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 101 | GBR | CORDING Lainey | ||
2 | 121 | ZIM | COLLADON Sofia | ||
3 | 98 | GBR | MACKIE Hannah | ||
4 | 113 | NED | van SOELEN Sofie | ||
5 | 3 | GBR | BISHOP Poppy | ||
6 | 109 | IRL | HUGHES Samia | ||
7 | 103 | GBR | BLACKBURN Penny | ||
8 | 111 | NED | van GESSEL Zoë |
Heat 62 Girls 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 120 | USA | MERRIAM Vivianne | ||
2 | 80 | FRA | COTON Léonie | ||
3 | 95 | GBR | KELLER Lauren | ||
4 | 105 | GBR | CATHCART-CUNNISON Paige | ||
5 | 86 | GBR | KING Isabella | ||
6 | 97 | GBR | MCSWITY Sadie | ||
7 | 96 | GBR | ROSS Millie | ||
8 | 69 | BEL | WOLFS Chloë |
Heat 63 Girls 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 68 | BEL | van EESTER Mit | ||
2 | 104 | GBR | CLEAVE Etta | ||
3 | 75 | FRA | RICHARD Romane | ||
4 | 64 | AUS | CULLEY Eva | ||
5 | 77 | FRA | LE GOUIC Jade | ||
6 | 67 | AUS | MILLER Abigail | ||
7 | 107 | IRL | FORAN Abigail | ||
8 | 4 | NED | van DALEN Danique |
Heat 64 Girls 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 156 | JPN | NAKAMURA Yuri | ||
2 | 158 | NED | BLOK Evi | ||
3 | 124 | AUS | COLE Paige | ||
5 | 128 | CAN | LAFEBER Savanah | ||
6 | 8 | COL | PUYO OLMEDO Antonella | ||
8 | 160 | ESP | FELDER LOPEZ Martina |
Heat 65 Girls 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 153 | GBR | O'CONNELL Naya | ||
2 | 149 | GBR | GERRARD Isabella | ||
5 | 145 | GBR | JONES Anoushka | ||
6 | 155 | JPN | HIEDA Hanako | ||
7 | 4 | NED | JANSSEN Ranomi | ||
8 | 167 | USA | TOLLEFSON Jemma |
Heat 66 Girls 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 139 | FRA | LÉAUTAUD Camille | ||
2 | 163 | USA | DENTON Sailor | ||
3 | 152 | GBR | WARD Esme | ||
6 | 143 | GBR | EATON Amelie | ||
7 | 127 | CAN | FOO-DONAIS Elle | ||
8 | 148 | GBR | KISS Emma |
Heat 67 Girls 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 140 | FRA | BIROT Fara | ||
2 | 126 | BEL | DEMEESTERE Diete | ||
3 | 162 | USA | JOHANNSSON Gracie | ||
4 | 161 | SUI | KEHRLI Livia | ||
5 | 1 | GER | DUDENHÖFER Pia | ||
7 | 132 | CZE | VYSOCKÁ Dominika |
Heat 68 Girls 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 125 | AUS | SCHRODER Dusty | ||
4 | 142 | FRA | VINSOT Anaé | ||
5 | 151 | GBR | FYFE Amara | ||
6 | 165 | USA | PRIVETT Joslyn | ||
7 | 164 | USA | GADBOIS Maya | ||
8 | 130 | COL | ARIZA ROLDAN Gabriela Alejandra |
Heat 69 Girls 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 133 | FRA | GAUTIER Emma | ||
2 | 135 | FRA | PATARATA Olivia | ||
3 | 131 | COL | SALDAÑA CANO Amy Monserrath | ||
6 | 138 | FRA | SERRET Hanaé | ||
7 | 123 | AUS | SRHOJ Millie | ||
8 | 141 | FRA | BERTIN Lucie |
Heat 70 Girls 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 157 | NED | van den HAM Julie | ||
2 | 146 | GBR | COTTAM Martha | ||
3 | 137 | FRA | BALARAN Liala | ||
4 | 147 | GBR | TREW Allegra | ||
6 | 150 | GBR | TUCKER Dakota | ||
8 | 5 | USA | de VERA Vida |
Heat 71 Girls 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 144 | GBR | GRANGER Millie | ||
2 | 159 | NZL | NEWCOMBE Madeline | ||
3 | 2 | USA | GOMOLICKE Sequoia | ||
5 | 136 | FRA | DILLET Clemence | ||
6 | 122 | AUS | ROWLANDS Ivy | ||
7 | 166 | USA | KOPETSKIE Cali |
Heat 72 Cruiser Men 30-34
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 3 | FRA | CHAUVIN Thibaud | ||
2 | 5 | FRA | DEROIN Antoine | ||
3 | 292 | FRA | ROBERT Alexis | ||
4 | 2 | FRA | MONLEON Alexandre | ||
5 | 658 | MEX | MIRELES SUAZO Christopher | ||
6 | 299 | USA | BUISO Brennan | ||
7 | 294 | GBR | HUDSON Jack |
Heat 73 Cruiser Men 30-34
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 293 | FRA | RONDOT Benjamin | ||
2 | 290 | FRA | TEAOTEA Jeremy | ||
4 | 4 | FRA | DUPONT Remy | ||
5 | 297 | RSA | HEARN Chris | ||
7 | 291 | FRA | BARNAUD Florian | ||
8 | 296 | POR | GABOLEIRO Miguel |
Heat 74 Cruiser Men 30-34
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 295 | GBR | BROWN Martin | ||
2 | 289 | FRA | MASSET Florent | ||
3 | 298 | RSA | WILSON Donovan | ||
4 | 6 | FRA | LUNA Kévin | ||
6 | 8 | NED | van BENTHEM Kevin | ||
8 | 7 | FRA | DELORME Jérémy |
Heat 75 Cruiser Men 35-39
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 315 | NED | BOK Rick | ||
3 | 1 | FRA | GAILLARD Charly | ||
4 | 303 | AUT | NICOLA Daniel | ||
5 | 306 | BRA | CABRAL DA SILVA Leandro | ||
6 | 317 | PUR | CURBELO PÉREZ Armando | ||
7 | 320 | RSA | STOW Darryn | ||
8 | 310 | FRA | DAVID Dimitri |
Heat 76 Cruiser Men 35-39
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 7 | VEN | MANRIQUE MONTESINOS Carlos Luis | ||
2 | 4 | AUS | TRURAN Jamie | ||
3 | 322 | USA | BOSCO Andrew | ||
4 | 319 | RSA | ROBERTSON Byron | ||
5 | 309 | FRA | JEZEQUEL Laurent | ||
6 | 300 | ARG | GALEOTTI Agustin Dario | ||
7 | 324 | USA | VALENCIA Nicholas | ||
8 | 1 | BRA | MESQUITA SILVA Gustavo |
Heat 77 Cruiser Men 35-39
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 321 | USA | SHAW Mark | ||
2 | 305 | BRA | BERNO Mario Gabriel | ||
3 | 308 | FRA | LE CANN Mickaël | ||
4 | 323 | USA | DAHME Jordon | ||
5 | 312 | GBR | MILLAR Christopher | ||
6 | 3 | FRA | GROUAZEL Damien | ||
7 | 318 | RSA | DUKE-NORRIS Shai | ||
8 | 314 | GBR | RICHARDSON Ash |
Heat 78 Cruiser Men 35-39
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 313 | GBR | REID Shane | ||
2 | 304 | BEL | MARTIN Gorden | ||
3 | 6 | FRA | DELPORTE Kevin | ||
4 | 311 | GBR | THOMPSON Darren | ||
5 | 301 | AUS | ADAMS Paul | ||
6 | 307 | FRA | ROUSSEAU Stéphane | ||
7 | 316 | NZL | JACKSON Andrew | ||
8 | 302 | AUS | CAMERON Alexander |
Heat 79 Girls 8
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 16 | BRA | ROCHA HARDMANN Isabella Marie | ||
3 | 17 | COL | CASTILLO DIAZ Luciana | ||
4 | 20 | NED | MULHUYZEN Fem | ||
5 | 12 | AUS | FERGUSON Ida | ||
6 | 18 | COL | ZARANTE URIBE Amelia | ||
7 | 13 | AUS | MCKENZIE Sofia |
Heat 80 Girls 8
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 23 | USA | SESSA Remy | ||
3 | 15 | BEL | THOEN Fenna | ||
4 | 11 | AUS | MILLER Isabella | ||
5 | 21 | NED | NIJSSEN Lotte | ||
6 | 14 | BEL | MOONEN Marit | ||
7 | 19 | LAT | SVALKOVSKA Emma |
Heat 81 Cruiser Women 30-39
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 597 | JPN | IIBATA Miki | ||
2 | 595 | FRA | FONTAINE Camille | ||
3 | 3 | CHI | ORTIZ Karla | ||
4 | 596 | GBR | STUPPLE Michelle | ||
5 | 593 | FRA | BOSC Lauriane | ||
6 | 598 | USA | SAULTER Amanda | ||
7 | 590 | AUS | THOMSON Nicole |
Heat 82 Cruiser Women 30-39
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 594 | FRA | COUDRAY Mélanie | ||
2 | 600 | USA | JONES Erin | ||
3 | 7 | USA | ESQUIVEL Teresa | ||
4 | 592 | FRA | VALLOT Emilie | ||
6 | 601 | USA | BLACKWELL Rachael | ||
7 | 599 | USA | TURNER Ashley | ||
8 | 3 | NED | MEPSCHEN Lisa |