Start List | Results |
Start List
Qualification Run 1 | Qualification Run 2 | Qualification Run 3 | 1/8 Final | Quarter-final | Semi-final | Final |
Heat 1 Boys 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
61 | COL | ACEVEDO SALAZAR Jeronimo | |||
62 | CZE | OCENÁŠEK Jan | |||
69 | FRA | LEVET Sacha | |||
117 | USA | REAVES Knox | |||
78 | GBR | MUNRO Finlay | |||
73 | FRA | BRIDET Lony | |||
83 | GBR | WATSON Moray | |||
92 | GBR | JONES Teddy |
Heat 2 Boys 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
114 | SUI | LYRENMANN Jairon | |||
51 | AUS | BLAKE Memphis | |||
91 | GBR | TOMKINS Joey | |||
6 | CZE | KLAPETEK Matyáš Karel | |||
74 | FRA | FEBVAY Gabin | |||
77 | GBR | STEIMETZ Arlo | |||
120 | USA | STUBBS Jayson | |||
70 | FRA | MONFORT Louis |
Heat 3 Boys 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
5 | ARU | WOUTERS Kailen | |||
85 | GBR | DEVINE Jack | |||
103 | JPN | HASHIMOTO Ikkei | |||
195 | CHI | CORRALES Carlos | |||
89 | GBR | HEWITT Sebastian | |||
60 | COL | CANO GALLEGO Martin | |||
64 | FRA | LE POLLES Eyvan | |||
100 | IRL | NOUD Finn |
Heat 4 Boys 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
116 | USA | GASSAWAY Caleb | |||
2 | CZE | SOUCEK Tomáš | |||
75 | GER | SCHULZ Levin | |||
86 | GBR | ANDERSON Jacob | |||
102 | JPN | HIGUCHI Riku | |||
121 | ZIM | ECEOLAZA Eli | |||
80 | GBR | GORDON Kylan | |||
66 | FRA | GEREAUD Liam |
Heat 5 Boys 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
4 | USA | MYERS Dylan | |||
118 | USA | ROBLES Noah | |||
71 | FRA | GARRIDO Pablo | |||
81 | GBR | JACKSON Benny | |||
54 | BEL | DENDAS Wout | |||
110 | NED | de BRUIN Morris | |||
84 | GBR | DEIGHTON Hugo | |||
67 | FRA | PASCAUD Shayan |
Heat 6 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
196 | NZL | MEYER Nicoh | |||
3 | COL | IDARRAGA CELIS Lorenzo | |||
142 | FRA | MORISSON ORSONI Victor | |||
202 | USA | MENCHACA Milo | |||
125 | AUS | MCLEOD Memphis | |||
149 | FRA | BISIAU Ilenzo | |||
144 | FRA | LABORDE Arnaud | |||
158 | GBR | SWALES Louis |
Heat 7 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
7 | LAT | TURKINS Oskars | |||
4 | USA | SNEED Greyson | |||
168 | GBR | PAIN Ronnie | |||
141 | FIN | VIRTA Joakim | |||
153 | FRA | BILLET Emilien | |||
207 | USA | LEVY Raylan | |||
140 | EST | LAUR Jesse | |||
181 | IRL | JORDAN Joe |
Heat 8 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
430 | AUS | DEGNAN Jobe | |||
8 | FRA | EGMAN Louis | |||
150 | FRA | CASSAGNE Martin | |||
135 | COL | DIAZ SILVA Juan David | |||
152 | FRA | DIETRICH Théo | |||
172 | GBR | SMITH Isaac | |||
146 | FRA | GERAULT Marius | |||
151 | FRA | CADO Aaron |
Heat 9 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
6 | FRA | CARBO Tom | |||
178 | GBR | MULLEN Marcus | |||
193 | NED | GROENENDIJK Florian | |||
163 | GBR | ROWLANDS Leo | |||
199 | RSA | FOURIE Zack | |||
185 | JPN | YAMASHITA Tomotsugu | |||
190 | NED | HAGEN Noud | |||
133 | CAN | CORNBILL Noah |
Heat 10 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
205 | USA | NOVAK Grayson | |||
138 | COL | CAICEDO OROZCO Nicolás | |||
160 | GBR | HARDING Layton | |||
204 | USA | WALKER Lucas | |||
129 | AUS | DORMAN Carter | |||
179 | GBR | BOWLER Harley | |||
176 | GBR | JAMERA Itai | |||
180 | GBR | CHALLENGER Emile |
Heat 11 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
145 | FRA | PERROGON Roméo | |||
208 | USA | YOUNG Cody | |||
411 | AUS | REID Jack | |||
201 | SWE | ZERGE Penn | |||
127 | AUS | LEGG Rocky | |||
165 | GBR | HAMILL Zachary | |||
161 | GBR | SWALES Harry | |||
139 | CZE | ROŠKOT Sam |
Heat 12 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | LAT | GIGULIS Gustavs | |||
124 | AUS | JOYCE Noah | |||
186 | LAT | GAILITIS Adrians | |||
192 | NED | MULHUYZEN Kyan | |||
2 | FRA | ARFEUX Antoine | |||
143 | FRA | AGAOUA Maë | |||
203 | USA | MARANG Jase | |||
171 | GBR | EVERLY Zach |
Heat 13 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
206 | USA | GALLEGOS Cruz | |||
195 | NED | van DIJKEN Sem | |||
197 | NZL | O'NEILL Brock | |||
162 | GBR | ROOKE Joe | |||
173 | GBR | RICHES Sam | |||
148 | FRA | RAKOTOMAHEFA Iloniaina Charles | |||
130 | BEL | LENOIR Milo | |||
166 | GBR | SIEBERT Arthur |
Heat 14 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
288 | NED | van den BERG Mica | |||
214 | AUS | BUTTERFIELD Koby | |||
282 | LAT | DIMZE Jorens | |||
231 | FRA | MAILLET Marin | |||
238 | FRA | DUCROS Roméo | |||
250 | GBR | SPENCE Dylan | |||
277 | IRL | KENNEDY Lukas | |||
265 | GBR | JONES Edward |
Heat 15 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
8 | USA | CHRISTENSEN Wyatt | |||
223 | CAN | CORNBILL Oliver | |||
240 | FRA | GRADYS Adrien | |||
291 | NED | de ROOY Luca | |||
306 | USA | MERRIAM Grafton | |||
243 | GER | RAUCH Felix | |||
233 | FRA | PIAU Victor | |||
273 | IRL | BYRNE Noah |
Heat 16 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
217 | AUS | PATRONI Luke | |||
3 | NZL | DUMBELL Leon | |||
218 | AUS | ROBINSON-MILLER Jayrell | |||
297 | NZL | SZASZY Dylan | |||
256 | GBR | HONEYWILL Thomas | |||
286 | NED | JACOBS Luc | |||
248 | GBR | CRAIG Charlie | |||
251 | GBR | SMITH Jake |
Heat 17 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
7 | AUS | BRADBROOK Jayden | |||
281 | LAT | STORKIS Kurts | |||
249 | GBR | PARKINSON Freddie | |||
285 | LAT | ZUSS Dominiks | |||
262 | GBR | RODGERS Ethan | |||
258 | GBR | COLLIS Sullivan | |||
236 | FRA | TINEL Livio | |||
279 | JPN | FURUTA Ibuki |
Heat 18 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
229 | FRA | SIMIONATO FUSZTEY Ethan | |||
2 | FRA | GABORIEAU Soan | |||
289 | NED | DROOG Dim | |||
220 | BEL | HELZEN Michel | |||
254 | GBR | GRIFFIN Frankie | |||
1 | BRA | CAMARGO ARCURI Pietro | |||
260 | GBR | CHAMBERS Oscar | |||
246 | GBR | DONALD Harry |
Heat 19 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
305 | USA | HARP Chase | |||
219 | BEL | ROZEIN Ben | |||
5 | BEL | WYNS Oliver | |||
239 | FRA | OTT Benjamin | |||
210 | AUS | HARTMANN William | |||
247 | GBR | WILLCOCKS Charlie | |||
271 | GBR | WILLIAMS Colby | |||
215 | AUS | CALLAUGHAN Braxton |
Heat 20 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
4 | SUI | MASSONI Enea | |||
302 | USA | SMITH Manix | |||
257 | GBR | MILLER James | |||
237 | FRA | TAEA TEHEIPUARII Faiau Lucas She | |||
283 | LAT | SVALKOVSKIS Marks | |||
270 | GBR | WILLIAMS Zane | |||
228 | COL | RUEDA BAEZ Maximiliano | |||
232 | FRA | MAFFEIS Alexi |
Heat 21 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
296 | NZL | RYAN Rico | |||
216 | AUS | DALEY Hudson | |||
234 | FRA | TOURAND Timéo | |||
307 | USA | HOWELL Jaxson | |||
244 | GER | SCHLAPPER Kilian | |||
227 | COL | RAMIREZ MORALES Dylan | |||
242 | FRA | GRASSO Helios | |||
230 | FRA | DESSENNE Tao |