Start List | Results |
Start List
Qualification Run 1 | Qualification Run 2 | Qualification Run 3 | 1/8 Final | Quarter-final | Semi-final | Final |
Heat 1 Boys 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | CZE | SOUCEK Tomáš | |||
62 | CZE | OCENÁŠEK Jan | |||
81 | GBR | JACKSON Benny | |||
5 | ARU | WOUTERS Kailen | |||
69 | FRA | LEVET Sacha | |||
91 | GBR | TOMKINS Joey | |||
73 | FRA | BRIDET Lony | |||
84 | GBR | DEIGHTON Hugo |
Heat 2 Boys 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
114 | SUI | LYRENMANN Jairon | |||
103 | JPN | HASHIMOTO Ikkei | |||
4 | USA | MYERS Dylan | |||
54 | BEL | DENDAS Wout | |||
86 | GBR | ANDERSON Jacob | |||
116 | USA | GASSAWAY Caleb | |||
195 | CHI | CORRALES Carlos | |||
89 | GBR | HEWITT Sebastian |
Heat 3 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
205 | USA | NOVAK Grayson | |||
195 | NED | van DIJKEN Sem | |||
8 | FRA | EGMAN Louis | |||
1 | LAT | GIGULIS Gustavs | |||
4 | USA | SNEED Greyson | |||
135 | COL | DIAZ SILVA Juan David | |||
7 | LAT | TURKINS Oskars | |||
145 | FRA | PERROGON Roméo |
Heat 4 Boys 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | FRA | ARFEUX Antoine | |||
160 | GBR | HARDING Layton | |||
6 | FRA | CARBO Tom | |||
3 | COL | IDARRAGA CELIS Lorenzo | |||
201 | SWE | ZERGE Penn | |||
206 | USA | GALLEGOS Cruz | |||
208 | USA | YOUNG Cody | |||
142 | FRA | MORISSON ORSONI Victor |
Heat 5 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
288 | NED | van den BERG Mica | |||
216 | AUS | DALEY Hudson | |||
296 | NZL | RYAN Rico | |||
2 | FRA | GABORIEAU Soan | |||
5 | BEL | WYNS Oliver | |||
306 | USA | MERRIAM Grafton | |||
281 | LAT | STORKIS Kurts | |||
233 | FRA | PIAU Victor |
Heat 6 Boys 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
8 | USA | CHRISTENSEN Wyatt | |||
229 | FRA | SIMIONATO FUSZTEY Ethan | |||
246 | GBR | DONALD Harry | |||
283 | LAT | SVALKOVSKIS Marks | |||
4 | SUI | MASSONI Enea | |||
3 | NZL | DUMBELL Leon | |||
7 | AUS | BRADBROOK Jayden | |||
291 | NED | de ROOY Luca |
Heat 7 Boys 8
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
25 | CZE | ROŠKOT Max | |||
24 | COL | ARIAS SALAZAR Liam Andres | |||
32 | NED | BOUWMAN Roan | |||
14 | AUS | MCLEOD Leo | |||
23 | COL | RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA Matias Emanuel | |||
35 | NZL | WALLACE Donovan | |||
36 | RSA | VILJOEN Daniel | |||
12 | AUS | CUMMINS Raph |
Heat 8 Boys 8
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
11 | ARG | JAHIR Elias | |||
41 | USA | MOULTON Nicolas | |||
13 | AUS | WILLIAMS Ryan | |||
30 | LAT | STURMANIS Patriks | |||
15 | AUS | CULLEN Harrison | |||
26 | ECU | AYALA MAURA Dante Valentin | |||
42 | USA | HINES Hendrix | |||
39 | USA | CARLSON Parker |
Heat 9 Girls 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
25 | AUS | BLACKWELL Penelope | |||
49 | GBR | LAMB Ella | |||
59 | SUI | CUCHE Kayla | |||
48 | GBR | EGAN Maisie | |||
2 | USA | de VERA Ameri | |||
55 | NED | LEIJENDECKERS Eline | |||
60 | USA | FRY Maci | |||
47 | GBR | BAILEY Sophie |
Heat 10 Girls 9
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
57 | NZL | WALLACE Micah | |||
53 | JPN | KOIZUMI Chisa | |||
1 | NED | MINNEMA Lauren | |||
58 | SVK | HUDÁK Grace | |||
62 | USA | REYNA FALCONI Mia | |||
36 | FRA | BESSON Louna | |||
44 | FRA | BOURNEIX Mahé | |||
6 | USA | CHRISTENSEN Elinor |
Heat 11 Girls 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
6 | ESP | AYATS KRUGLOVA Mia | |||
5 | USA | ALVAREZ Malia | |||
119 | USA | VESCUSO Kira | |||
7 | NED | REURICH Pien | |||
113 | NED | van SOELEN Sofie | |||
74 | COL | ROJAS CARO Salome | |||
73 | CHI | PEREIRA Antonella | |||
4 | NED | van DALEN Danique |
Heat 12 Girls 10
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
66 | AUS | MCDOUGALL Maggie | |||
3 | GBR | BISHOP Poppy | |||
1 | GBR | FAWCETT Brooke | |||
90 | GBR | HAJDA Iris | |||
65 | AUS | BUNT Josie | |||
95 | GBR | KELLER Lauren | |||
75 | FRA | RICHARD Romane | |||
77 | FRA | LE GOUIC Jade |
Heat 13 Girls 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
156 | JPN | NAKAMURA Yuri | |||
5 | USA | de VERA Vida | |||
2 | USA | GOMOLICKE Sequoia | |||
132 | CZE | VYSOCKÁ Dominika | |||
158 | NED | BLOK Evi | |||
127 | CAN | FOO-DONAIS Elle | |||
138 | FRA | SERRET Hanaé | |||
150 | GBR | TUCKER Dakota |
Heat 14 Girls 11
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | GER | DUDENHÖFER Pia | |||
167 | USA | TOLLEFSON Jemma | |||
125 | AUS | SCHRODER Dusty | |||
4 | NED | JANSSEN Ranomi | |||
157 | NED | van den HAM Julie | |||
152 | GBR | WARD Esme | |||
8 | COL | PUYO OLMEDO Antonella | |||
131 | COL | SALDAÑA CANO Amy Monserrath |
Heat 15 Cruiser Men 30-34
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | FRA | CHAUVIN Thibaud | |||
299 | USA | BUISO Brennan | |||
7 | FRA | DELORME Jérémy | |||
293 | FRA | RONDOT Benjamin | |||
5 | FRA | DEROIN Antoine | |||
290 | FRA | TEAOTEA Jeremy |
Heat 16 Cruiser Men 30-34
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
4 | FRA | DUPONT Remy | |||
658 | MEX | MIRELES SUAZO Christopher | |||
6 | FRA | LUNA Kévin | |||
2 | FRA | MONLEON Alexandre | |||
8 | NED | van BENTHEM Kevin | |||
296 | POR | GABOLEIRO Miguel |
Heat 17 Cruiser Men 35-39
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
302 | AUS | CAMERON Alexander | |||
300 | ARG | GALEOTTI Agustin Dario | |||
3 | FRA | GROUAZEL Damien | |||
315 | NED | BOK Rick | |||
310 | FRA | DAVID Dimitri | |||
309 | FRA | JEZEQUEL Laurent | |||
7 | VEN | MANRIQUE MONTESINOS Carlos Luis | |||
318 | RSA | DUKE-NORRIS Shai |
Heat 18 Cruiser Men 35-39
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
6 | FRA | DELPORTE Kevin | |||
1 | FRA | GAILLARD Charly | |||
1 | BRA | MESQUITA SILVA Gustavo | |||
4 | AUS | TRURAN Jamie | |||
301 | AUS | ADAMS Paul | |||
320 | RSA | STOW Darryn | |||
323 | USA | DAHME Jordon | |||
308 | FRA | LE CANN Mickaël |