Start List | Results |
Start List
Qualification Run 1 | Qualification Run 2 | Qualification Run 3 | 1/8 Final | Quarter-final | Semi-final | Final |
Heat 1 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
8 | FRA | DUBREUIL Matt | |||
129 | AUS | GATT Cameron | |||
138 | COL | GRANADA SANCHEZ Isaac | |||
195 | NZL | RICHARDSON Cooper | |||
200 | USA | O'NEIL Brady | |||
181 | JPN | NOMURA Haku | |||
7 | GBR | SIMPSON Gabe | |||
150 | FRA | HABERT Jules |
Heat 2 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
139 | COL | MARULANDA GIL Samuel | |||
3 | AUS | MCGHEE Declan | |||
126 | ARG | VALLEJO Valentino Valoy | |||
131 | AUS | MURRAY Preston | |||
2 | BOL | ORDOÑEZ LOPÉZ Sebastian | |||
193 | NZL | COWIE Nicholas | |||
6 | FRA | ROBERT Lucas | |||
201 | USA | CARIASO CJ |
Heat 3 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | NZL | NEWTH Dion | |||
8 | NED | van WESTEROP Bob | |||
438 | FRA | DUCOS DE LAHITTE Jean Renaud | |||
442 | FRA | RIZZO Silvio | |||
5 | FRA | IMBERT Olivier | |||
2 | FRA | TARIS Nicolas | |||
439 | FRA | PICHARD Sébastien | |||
427 | BEL | de VISSCHER Walter |
Heat 4 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
4 | GBR | HILL Alan | |||
5 | FRA | DELMAS Swann | |||
478 | NZL | LUTTRELL Paul | |||
6 | FRA | CANITROT Christophe | |||
456 | GBR | ARCHIBALD Ian | |||
428 | BEL | OOMS Nico | |||
424 | AUS | MUSTCHIN Karl | |||
452 | GBR | SYKES Kevin |
Heat 5 Cruiser Boys 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
34 | CZE | PETEREK Adam | |||
8 | USA | THEISEN Jacob | |||
72 | USA | DONNELLY Landon | |||
16 | AUS | DALEY Hudson | |||
41 | GBR | HINDLEY Newton | |||
64 | ESP | MATERN ALONSO Robin | |||
29 | COL | MARIA LACOUTURE Andres Miguel | |||
6 | USA | MERKI Ryder |
Heat 6 Cruiser Boys 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
27 | BEL | van AVONDT Bent | |||
24 | AUS | SECHER Dylan | |||
49 | JPN | UMEZAWA Towa | |||
45 | JPN | IWAMURA Haruto | |||
26 | BEL | LENAERTS Gust | |||
57 | NZL | RYAN Rico | |||
68 | USA | WILKE Espen | |||
55 | NED | PALMERS Pim |
Heat 7 Cruiser Boys 13-14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
117 | SUI | KÖHLER Timon | |||
116 | NZL | RIKIHANA-GRAY Tarawhai (TJ) | |||
94 | FRA | NTONE LOMBEKE Romain | |||
122 | USA | VICARIO Maddux | |||
92 | FRA | DANJOU Lubin | |||
99 | GBR | PALMER Stanley | |||
91 | FRA | BUFFET Tom | |||
7 | JPN | ISHIKAWA Satoshi |
Heat 8 Cruiser Boys 13-14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
77 | AUS | MOLONEY Mica | |||
90 | FRA | BALCOU Amaël | |||
83 | COL | ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ Matias | |||
87 | FRA | COLL BOISVINEAU Titien | |||
79 | BEL | CLAES Ethan | |||
3 | USA | LEHEW Sean | |||
2 | ITA | GAULE William | |||
110 | JPN | HORIE Itsuki |
Heat 9 Cruiser Girls 13-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
7 | USA | ALDEN Alexis | |||
8 | COL | PALACIOS PALOMEQUE Guadalupe | |||
537 | JPN | NISHIMURA Yuyuka | |||
542 | USA | JONES Avery | |||
546 | USA | BURIAN Landon | |||
1 | JPN | SAWADA Mana | |||
532 | GBR | HARMER Kodie | |||
516 | AUS | JACKSON Holyee-Ann |
Heat 10 Cruiser Girls 13-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
4 | GBR | RENDALL TODD Elsa | |||
6 | FRA | BURGEL Léonie | |||
519 | BEL | WOLFS Lore | |||
525 | FRA | BOISSON Louise | |||
523 | ECU | ESCOBAR GUEVARA Astrid Scarlet | |||
538 | NZL | NELSON Tahlia | |||
539 | ESP | CABRAL GARCIA Larissa | |||
528 | FRA | PARROD Lilou |
Heat 11 Cruiser Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
223 | FRA | LOUAPRE Leo | |||
261 | USA | BLEE Aaron | |||
215 | FRA | WUILMART Alexy | |||
4 | FRA | SENECAL Hugo | |||
263 | USA | BROWN Deegan | |||
231 | GBR | HEDGES Connor | |||
229 | GBR | GREENE Jake | |||
8 | BEL | VERSCHUEREN Robbe |
Heat 12 Cruiser Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
251 | NED | van BURGSTEDEN Bo | |||
2 | FRA | DEHOORNE Maxime | |||
5 | FRA | GUIGO Merlin | |||
234 | GBR | BROOKES Alex | |||
6 | FRA | FAUCOULANCHE Thomas | |||
262 | USA | SERENI Benny | |||
217 | FRA | CAVE Charles | |||
219 | FRA | PITON Maxence |
Heat 13 Cruiser Women 17-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
4 | SVK | MADARÁSOVÁ Kristína | |||
2 | DEN | CHRISTENSEN Mia | |||
575 | GBR | CHIZIWA Lily | |||
7 | NZL | JAMES Toni | |||
5 | NED | MAERTEN Jennifer | |||
561 | FRA | PILARD Lou | |||
554 | BEL | VERELST Femke | |||
557 | FRA | HERNANDEZ Mindy |
Heat 14 Cruiser Women 17-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | FRA | LACOSTE Lucie | |||
560 | FRA | HUGOT Mathilde | |||
585 | SWE | SUND Helena | |||
6 | FRA | IMBERT Camille | |||
8 | BEL | van SAEN Thessa | |||
552 | AUS | THOMAS Gemma-Lee | |||
583 | NED | van der SANDEN Melissa | |||
562 | FRA | PLANCON Candy |
Heat 15 Cruiser Men 40-44
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
8 | FRA | PIERRU Martial | |||
2 | LAT | JONKUS Girts | |||
657 | MEX | BAEZ BUSTAMANTE Roberto Carlos | |||
358 | GBR | LILLINGSTONE John | |||
331 | CAN | DONAIS Hugo | |||
343 | GER | GRABICHLER Erich | |||
327 | ARU | ELISABETH Bryan | |||
341 | FRA | DELESCLUSE Quentin |
Heat 16 Cruiser Men 40-44
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
342 | FRA | PAUL Anthony | |||
367 | NZL | STRATFORD Richard | |||
7 | FRA | RUIZ Jocelyn | |||
326 | ARG | ZALAZAR Jose Guillermo | |||
338 | FRA | MORAND Yoann | |||
337 | FRA | BELLIERE Jean Charles | |||
340 | FRA | MINET Pierre | |||
345 | GBR | WATSON Fraser |
Heat 17 Cruiser Women 40+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
635 | GBR | BATSFORD Kim | |||
622 | GER | MEYER Kerstin | |||
4 | GBR | GOHL Rebecca | |||
626 | GBR | PEARSON Leah | |||
627 | GBR | WONG Anita | |||
6 | NED | BRON-DEKKER Wendy | |||
624 | GBR | HEMPSTOCK Manda | |||
630 | GBR | SPIERS Nicola |
Heat 18 Cruiser Women 40+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
621 | GER | WIESNER Christiane | |||
618 | FRA | COURMARCEL Vanessa | |||
614 | FRA | HEBRARD Cecile | |||
619 | FRA | DELESCLUSE Astrid | |||
612 | FRA | SERVELLE Ludivine | |||
649 | USA | JOLLEY Angela | |||
639 | NED | ALFERINK Annelies | |||
604 | AUS | POTTER Angela |
Heat 19 Cruiser Men 45-49
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
377 | AUS | THOMSON Ben | |||
421 | USA | PREWITT Tommy | |||
411 | NED | VISSER Sjoerd | |||
4 | SVK | CILLIK Filip | |||
6 | FRA | BELLAMY Philippe | |||
376 | AUS | SCHUURS Clint | |||
409 | NED | BREJITA Junny | |||
396 | GBR | MEAD Damian |
Heat 20 Cruiser Men 45-49
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
7 | FRA | GAY Yann | |||
399 | GBR | CARTWRIGHT Glyn | |||
407 | MEX | PEREZ GOMEZ Mario Alberto | |||
381 | FRA | BRUNEAU Marc | |||
385 | FRA | RINGOT Xavier | |||
378 | BRA | DIAS DOS SANTOS Ricardo | |||
417 | USA | SKINNER Cory | |||
404 | GBR | SMITH Nigel |
Heat 21 Cruiser Girls 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
510 | USA | TOLLEFSON Jemma | |||
507 | USA | BURIAN Chase | |||
3 | USA | NEWTON Eliza | |||
6 | USA | THOMPSON Madison | |||
7 | ARG | ROMANO Alfonsina | |||
5 | RSA | van HEERDEN Rylee | |||
504 | SUI | KEHRLI Livia | |||
497 | CHI | PEREIRA Antonella |
Heat 22 Cruiser Girls 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
509 | USA | VESCUSO Harper | |||
495 | AUS | SCHRODER Dusty | |||
502 | JPN | NAKAMURA Yuri | |||
513 | USA | GOMOLICKE Sequoia | |||
506 | USA | COLE Camdyn | |||
508 | USA | PIERCE Ellie | |||
512 | USA | ALVAREZ Malia | |||
503 | NED | van SOELEN Sofie |
Heat 23 Cruiser Men 25-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
283 | NED | ELBERS Kevin | |||
277 | FRA | BRIDEL Julien | |||
4 | FRA | DUPONT Thibault | |||
270 | FRA | ANJOUBAULT Kévin | |||
284 | NED | SMITS Mitchel | |||
278 | GER | JÄCKEL David | |||
268 | BOL | FERNANDEZ COCA Facundo | |||
279 | GER | SCHNEIDER Jordy |
Heat 24 Cruiser Men 25-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
286 | SUI | BATAILLARD Benjamin | |||
269 | FRA | LEON Vincent | |||
285 | RSA | PRATT Brandon | |||
265 | ARG | ROSAS Facundo Lautaro | |||
5 | ARG | SANTILLAN Hernan | |||
267 | AUS | MORRIS Daniel | |||
282 | NED | DUNNEWIND Wienand | |||
288 | USA | PRISBREY Dallin |