Start List | Results |
Start List
Qualification Run 1 | Qualification Run 2 | Qualification Run 3 | 1/8 Final | Quarter-final | Semi-final | Final |
Heat 1 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
129 | AUS | GATT Cameron | |||
126 | ARG | VALLEJO Valentino Valoy | |||
181 | JPN | NOMURA Haku | |||
190 | NED | ELZENGA Jesse | |||
147 | FRA | FOURNAGE Tino | |||
201 | USA | CARIASO CJ | |||
135 | COL | AMAYA FACUNDO Emilio | |||
176 | GBR | WEISS Ben |
Heat 2 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
7 | GBR | SIMPSON Gabe | |||
127 | ARG | ZALAZAR Jeremias | |||
195 | NZL | RICHARDSON Cooper | |||
139 | COL | MARULANDA GIL Samuel | |||
5 | EST | RAID Sten Tristan | |||
193 | NZL | COWIE Nicholas | |||
142 | FRA | JACQMIN Matéo | |||
204 | USA | WESTERMAN Ian |
Heat 3 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | BOL | ORDOÑEZ LOPÉZ Sebastian | |||
150 | FRA | HABERT Jules | |||
138 | COL | GRANADA SANCHEZ Isaac | |||
149 | FRA | GAUTIER Louis | |||
3 | AUS | MCGHEE Declan | |||
194 | NZL | GEBBIE Jack | |||
170 | GBR | ESSLEMONT Arne | |||
202 | USA | GUNN Colby |
Heat 4 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
8 | FRA | DUBREUIL Matt | |||
200 | USA | O'NEIL Brady | |||
6 | FRA | ROBERT Lucas | |||
131 | AUS | MURRAY Preston | |||
169 | GBR | DRELINCOURT Flynn | |||
205 | USA | MITCHELL Jayden | |||
171 | GBR | FLETCHER Lewis | |||
146 | FRA | LUCRY Lyvann |
Heat 5 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | NZL | NEWTH Dion | |||
478 | NZL | LUTTRELL Paul | |||
2 | FRA | TARIS Nicolas | |||
429 | BRA | LAMMOGLIA Domingos Alexandre | |||
452 | GBR | SYKES Kevin |
Heat 6 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
4 | GBR | HILL Alan | |||
487 | USA | BINGHAM Mitch | |||
439 | FRA | PICHARD Sébastien | |||
442 | FRA | RIZZO Silvio | |||
428 | BEL | OOMS Nico |
Heat 7 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
5 | FRA | DELMAS Swann | |||
456 | GBR | ARCHIBALD Ian | |||
438 | FRA | DUCOS DE LAHITTE Jean Renaud | |||
427 | BEL | de VISSCHER Walter | |||
477 | NED | VLAARDINGERBROEK Erik |
Heat 8 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
8 | NED | van WESTEROP Bob | |||
6 | FRA | CANITROT Christophe | |||
5 | FRA | IMBERT Olivier | |||
424 | AUS | MUSTCHIN Karl | |||
441 | FRA | SABRIA Franck |
Heat 9 Cruiser Boys 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
34 | CZE | PETEREK Adam | |||
32 | COL | VALENCIA VARGAS Samuel | |||
41 | GBR | HINDLEY Newton | |||
42 | GBR | LAMB Eli | |||
45 | JPN | IWAMURA Haruto | |||
55 | NED | PALMERS Pim | |||
74 | USA | HOFFMAN Michael | |||
73 | USA | MONEGRO Mason |
Heat 10 Cruiser Boys 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
29 | COL | MARIA LACOUTURE Andres Miguel | |||
33 | CZE | LAPKA David | |||
26 | BEL | LENAERTS Gust | |||
24 | AUS | SECHER Dylan | |||
16 | AUS | DALEY Hudson | |||
53 | NED | MEIJER Sam | |||
21 | AUS | PATRONI Luke | |||
25 | AUS | ZETTER Lucas |
Heat 11 Cruiser Boys 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
27 | BEL | van AVONDT Bent | |||
72 | USA | DONNELLY Landon | |||
6 | USA | MERKI Ryder | |||
57 | NZL | RYAN Rico | |||
71 | USA | HOWELL Jaxson | |||
14 | AUS | BUTTERFIELD Koby | |||
177 | IRL | SIMMONS Freddie | |||
30 | COL | RUEDA BAEZ Maximiliano |
Heat 12 Cruiser Boys 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
49 | JPN | UMEZAWA Towa | |||
70 | USA | KOPETSKIE Jaxon | |||
68 | USA | WILKE Espen | |||
8 | USA | THEISEN Jacob | |||
12 | AUS | BRADBROOK Jayden | |||
67 | USA | YOUNG Cody | |||
64 | ESP | MATERN ALONSO Robin | |||
66 | SUI | KÖHLER Nathaniel |
Heat 13 Cruiser Boys 13-14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
117 | SUI | KÖHLER Timon | |||
2 | ITA | GAULE William | |||
92 | FRA | DANJOU Lubin | |||
111 | JPN | YOKOCHI Taiga | |||
95 | FRA | RENAUD Ferdinand | |||
89 | FRA | LETOURNOUX Maël | |||
87 | FRA | COLL BOISVINEAU Titien | |||
4 | NED | MAIGRET Mika |
Heat 14 Cruiser Boys 13-14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
77 | AUS | MOLONEY Mica | |||
94 | FRA | NTONE LOMBEKE Romain | |||
88 | FRA | ROTY Artus | |||
112 | JPN | OSHIDA Takeru | |||
3 | USA | LEHEW Sean | |||
93 | FRA | JOIN GUENET Louis | |||
7 | JPN | ISHIKAWA Satoshi | |||
106 | GBR | KIRBY Olly |
Heat 15 Cruiser Boys 13-14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
90 | FRA | BALCOU Amaël | |||
79 | BEL | CLAES Ethan | |||
91 | FRA | BUFFET Tom | |||
81 | BEL | LENAERTS Mille | |||
122 | USA | VICARIO Maddux | |||
107 | GBR | SCHOFIELD Harrison | |||
108 | ITA | CASLINI Martino | |||
109 | JPN | WATANABE Daigoro |
Heat 16 Cruiser Boys 13-14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
5 | USA | THEISEN Lucas | |||
116 | NZL | RIKIHANA-GRAY Tarawhai (TJ) | |||
99 | GBR | PALMER Stanley | |||
83 | COL | ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ Matias | |||
118 | USA | STIEBEL Tiegan | |||
113 | LAT | ABOLINS Sandijs | |||
110 | JPN | HORIE Itsuki | |||
84 | COL | GIRALDO VALDES Isaac |
Heat 17 Cruiser Girls 13-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
7 | USA | ALDEN Alexis | |||
519 | BEL | WOLFS Lore | |||
539 | ESP | CABRAL GARCIA Larissa | |||
524 | FRA | BEAUDET Clarisse | |||
1 | JPN | SAWADA Mana |
Heat 18 Cruiser Girls 13-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
4 | GBR | RENDALL TODD Elsa | |||
542 | USA | JONES Avery | |||
532 | GBR | HARMER Kodie | |||
538 | NZL | NELSON Tahlia | |||
544 | USA | MACKEY Farah |
Heat 19 Cruiser Girls 13-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
6 | FRA | BURGEL Léonie | |||
537 | JPN | NISHIMURA Yuyuka | |||
523 | ECU | ESCOBAR GUEVARA Astrid Scarlet | |||
536 | JPN | NAKAMURA Mai | |||
516 | AUS | JACKSON Holyee-Ann |
Heat 20 Cruiser Girls 13-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
8 | COL | PALACIOS PALOMEQUE Guadalupe | |||
515 | ARG | PIÑEIRO Alma | |||
546 | USA | BURIAN Landon | |||
525 | FRA | BOISSON Louise | |||
528 | FRA | PARROD Lilou |
Heat 21 Cruiser Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
223 | FRA | LOUAPRE Leo | |||
234 | GBR | BROOKES Alex | |||
263 | USA | BROWN Deegan | |||
217 | FRA | CAVE Charles | |||
218 | FRA | MENETRIER Mayeul | |||
253 | NED | ANKERMAN Ingmar | |||
254 | NED | van HAAREN Luc | |||
260 | USA | LOW Joshua |
Heat 22 Cruiser Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
251 | NED | van BURGSTEDEN Bo | |||
215 | FRA | WUILMART Alexy | |||
208 | AUS | COOKE Joshua | |||
229 | GBR | GREENE Jake | |||
262 | USA | SERENI Benny | |||
210 | BEL | BAUDET Witze | |||
246 | GBR | TAYLOR Jay | |||
224 | GER | NEUMANN Nils |
Heat 23 Cruiser Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | FRA | DEHOORNE Maxime | |||
3 | NED | de BIE Ricardo | |||
4 | FRA | SENECAL Hugo | |||
6 | FRA | FAUCOULANCHE Thomas | |||
247 | GBR | CADMAN-CARPENTER Freddie | |||
8 | BEL | VERSCHUEREN Robbe | |||
220 | FRA | ROBLES Flavio | |||
221 | FRA | COUDRAY Nolan |
Heat 24 Cruiser Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
5 | FRA | GUIGO Merlin | |||
261 | USA | BLEE Aaron | |||
240 | GBR | WILSON Daniel | |||
231 | GBR | HEDGES Connor | |||
258 | USA | GARDNER Dallas | |||
216 | FRA | GIRAUDO Aurelien | |||
219 | FRA | PITON Maxence | |||
256 | SUI | DUBOUX Romain |
Heat 25 Cruiser Women 17-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
4 | SVK | MADARÁSOVÁ Kristína | |||
6 | FRA | IMBERT Camille | |||
5 | NED | MAERTEN Jennifer | |||
562 | FRA | PLANCON Candy | |||
577 | GBR | DREW Hannah | |||
580 | GBR | MOHAN Taylor-Lei | |||
566 | GBR | MCFALL Josie | |||
556 | DEN | ELKÆR-HANSEN Laurine |
Heat 26 Cruiser Women 17-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | FRA | LACOSTE Lucie | |||
7 | NZL | JAMES Toni | |||
8 | BEL | van SAEN Thessa | |||
551 | AUS | PILMER Danica | |||
569 | GBR | PIKE Abi | |||
557 | FRA | HERNANDEZ Mindy | |||
558 | FRA | GUERNION Flore | |||
579 | GBR | JACKSON Charlotte |
Heat 27 Cruiser Women 17-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
560 | FRA | HUGOT Mathilde | |||
575 | GBR | CHIZIWA Lily | |||
552 | AUS | THOMAS Gemma-Lee | |||
554 | BEL | VERELST Femke | |||
581 | GBR | NICE Molly | |||
578 | GBR | FIRTH Olivia | |||
588 | USA | HAGGERTY Hannah | |||
574 | GBR | HEDGES Hannah |
Heat 28 Cruiser Women 17-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | DEN | CHRISTENSEN Mia | |||
585 | SWE | SUND Helena | |||
583 | NED | van der SANDEN Melissa | |||
589 | USA | SEELY Hailey | |||
561 | FRA | PILARD Lou | |||
559 | FRA | BUTHION Jade | |||
568 | GBR | WILLATS Amy | |||
553 | AUS | WILDE Cara |
Heat 29 Cruiser Men 40-44
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
8 | FRA | PIERRU Martial | |||
334 | COL | ESTEVEZ HERRERA Juan Felipe | |||
326 | ARG | ZALAZAR Jose Guillermo | |||
360 | HUN | BUDAY Ádám | |||
343 | GER | GRABICHLER Erich | |||
345 | GBR | WATSON Fraser | |||
372 | USA | JONES Jeffrey | |||
5 | FRA | GUEHENEUC Pierre |
Heat 30 Cruiser Men 40-44
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
338 | FRA | MORAND Yoann | |||
357 | GBR | MEARS Kingsley | |||
657 | MEX | BAEZ BUSTAMANTE Roberto Carlos | |||
341 | FRA | DELESCLUSE Quentin | |||
335 | COL | ROJAS MORALES Jeffrey | |||
371 | USA | DAILY Clint | |||
367 | NZL | STRATFORD Richard | |||
370 | USA | GIOE Michael |
Heat 31 Cruiser Men 40-44
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
342 | FRA | PAUL Anthony | |||
332 | CHI | PEREZ Felipe | |||
358 | GBR | LILLINGSTONE John | |||
327 | ARU | ELISABETH Bryan | |||
366 | NED | JANSEN Michiel | |||
337 | FRA | BELLIERE Jean Charles | |||
333 | COL | MOLINA MARIN Luis Felipe | |||
351 | GBR | JOHNSTON Sim |
Heat 32 Cruiser Men 40-44
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | LAT | JONKUS Girts | |||
7 | FRA | RUIZ Jocelyn | |||
331 | CAN | DONAIS Hugo | |||
339 | FRA | THEULOT Christophe | |||
336 | DEN | ARNDAL Rune | |||
340 | FRA | MINET Pierre | |||
348 | GBR | MAIN Scott | |||
368 | USA | CARIASO Chris |
Heat 33 Cruiser Women 40+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
635 | GBR | BATSFORD Kim | |||
619 | FRA | DELESCLUSE Astrid | |||
632 | GBR | PENDLETON Lea | |||
603 | AUS | CAMERON Sandra | |||
6 | NED | BRON-DEKKER Wendy | |||
652 | USA | PRIVETT Misty | |||
650 | USA | CRAMER Hidi | |||
604 | AUS | POTTER Angela |
Heat 34 Cruiser Women 40+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
621 | GER | WIESNER Christiane | |||
626 | GBR | PEARSON Leah | |||
649 | USA | JOLLEY Angela | |||
617 | FRA | MASSON Amélie | |||
629 | GBR | BROOK Marsha | |||
640 | SUI | JULIA Florence | |||
609 | CAN | MCPHEE Line | |||
630 | GBR | SPIERS Nicola |
Heat 35 Cruiser Women 40+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
4 | GBR | GOHL Rebecca | |||
612 | FRA | SERVELLE Ludivine | |||
618 | FRA | COURMARCEL Vanessa | |||
633 | GBR | CHIZIWA Annie | |||
624 | GBR | HEMPSTOCK Manda | |||
616 | FRA | FORESTIER Marie | |||
631 | GBR | FREER Kirsty | |||
625 | GBR | SHARPE Tracy |
Heat 36 Cruiser Women 40+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
622 | GER | MEYER Kerstin | |||
614 | FRA | HEBRARD Cecile | |||
639 | NED | ALFERINK Annelies | |||
627 | GBR | WONG Anita | |||
623 | GBR | BURSTON Josephine | |||
608 | CAN | LESSARD Melanie | |||
615 | FRA | LATTIER Delphine | |||
646 | USA | LUST Angie |
Heat 37 Cruiser Men 45-49
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
377 | AUS | THOMSON Ben | |||
406 | MEX | CARRILLO GOMEZ Rodrigo | |||
407 | MEX | PEREZ GOMEZ Mario Alberto | |||
393 | GBR | LITTLE Stuart | |||
376 | AUS | SCHUURS Clint | |||
404 | GBR | SMITH Nigel | |||
391 | GBR | KNIGHT Brett | |||
390 | GBR | COTTRELL Mark |
Heat 38 Cruiser Men 45-49
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
411 | NED | VISSER Sjoerd | |||
399 | GBR | CARTWRIGHT Glyn | |||
385 | FRA | RINGOT Xavier | |||
396 | GBR | MEAD Damian | |||
383 | FRA | BERNARD Patrick | |||
389 | GBR | ALLEN Julian | |||
405 | IRL | REDFERN Keith | |||
395 | GBR | BARNARD Paul |
Heat 39 Cruiser Men 45-49
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
7 | FRA | GAY Yann | |||
4 | SVK | CILLIK Filip | |||
387 | GBR | REIDY Darren | |||
409 | NED | BREJITA Junny | |||
378 | BRA | DIAS DOS SANTOS Ricardo | |||
384 | FRA | RUMEBE Frederic | |||
408 | NED | van der SANDEN Jeroen | |||
375 | AUS | BAKER Adam |
Heat 40 Cruiser Men 45-49
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
421 | USA | PREWITT Tommy | |||
6 | FRA | BELLAMY Philippe | |||
417 | USA | SKINNER Cory | |||
381 | FRA | BRUNEAU Marc | |||
392 | GBR | MERRELL Martin | |||
416 | USA | BLEE Emory | |||
413 | NED | van GESSEL Jimmy | |||
401 | GBR | EL-KINDY Abdul |