Start List | Results |
Start List
Qualification Run 1 | Qualification Run 2 | Qualification Run 3 | 1/8 Final | Quarter-final | Semi-final | Final |
Heat 1 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
126 | ARG | VALLEJO Valentino Valoy | |||
131 | AUS | MURRAY Preston | |||
3 | AUS | MCGHEE Declan | |||
204 | USA | WESTERMAN Ian | |||
198 | SUI | SANTSCHY Kylian | |||
173 | GBR | LONGLEY Lewis | |||
168 | GBR | BROOKE Elliot | |||
152 | GER | GRABICHLER Fabian Roland |
Heat 2 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
7 | GBR | SIMPSON Gabe | |||
190 | NED | ELZENGA Jesse | |||
169 | GBR | DRELINCOURT Flynn | |||
202 | USA | GUNN Colby | |||
175 | GBR | TAY EDWARDS Louis | |||
137 | COL | CRISTANCHO GONZALEZ Samuel Andre | |||
148 | FRA | JOIN GUENET Raphaël | |||
192 | NED | van der WAL Bart |
Heat 3 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | BOL | ORDOÑEZ LOPÉZ Sebastian | |||
195 | NZL | RICHARDSON Cooper | |||
201 | USA | CARIASO CJ | |||
146 | FRA | LUCRY Lyvann | |||
128 | AUS | BOSCHEN Hunter | |||
145 | FRA | MEBROUK Samuel | |||
172 | GBR | GREENE Zak | |||
144 | FRA | LELAQUAIS Nicolas |
Heat 4 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
8 | FRA | DUBREUIL Matt | |||
149 | FRA | GAUTIER Louis | |||
193 | NZL | COWIE Nicholas | |||
176 | GBR | WEISS Ben | |||
203 | USA | MONTNEY Garrett | |||
165 | GBR | DORAN Tomos | |||
140 | ECU | SANTILLAN CARRIEL Romell Yair | |||
197 | RSA | MCCALLUM Deagan |
Heat 5 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
129 | AUS | GATT Cameron | |||
6 | FRA | ROBERT Lucas | |||
194 | NZL | GEBBIE Jack | |||
142 | FRA | JACQMIN Matéo | |||
182 | JPN | FURUYA Shion | |||
143 | FRA | MOUHOUB Elyas | |||
136 | COL | BURBANO ARIAS Jose Alejandro | |||
187 | NED | HAARHUIS Arend |
Heat 6 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
127 | ARG | ZALAZAR Jeremias | |||
181 | JPN | NOMURA Haku | |||
205 | USA | MITCHELL Jayden | |||
170 | GBR | ESSLEMONT Arne | |||
141 | EST | LAJAL Luukas | |||
207 | USA | HANCOCK RJ | |||
154 | GBR | STOKES Alexander | |||
158 | GBR | ELLWOOD Harry |
Heat 7 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
150 | FRA | HABERT Jules | |||
139 | COL | MARULANDA GIL Samuel | |||
147 | FRA | FOURNAGE Tino | |||
171 | GBR | FLETCHER Lewis | |||
125 | ARG | GARCIA Ruben Santiago | |||
167 | GBR | LE BRASSE Jack | |||
183 | JPN | SAWADA Shuhei | |||
156 | GBR | FLUKES Kaishu |
Heat 8 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
200 | USA | O'NEIL Brady | |||
138 | COL | GRANADA SANCHEZ Isaac | |||
5 | EST | RAID Sten Tristan | |||
135 | COL | AMAYA FACUNDO Emilio | |||
551 | IRL | MALLON Brandon | |||
174 | GBR | MAKEPEACE Joseph | |||
162 | GBR | JONES Rhodri | |||
199 | USA | LEDESMA Ian |
Heat 9 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | NZL | NEWTH Dion | |||
5 | FRA | IMBERT Olivier | |||
427 | BEL | de VISSCHER Walter | |||
428 | BEL | OOMS Nico | |||
450 | GBR | BENTLEY John | |||
480 | RSA | BRYDGES Glen | |||
481 | SUI | VASQUEZ Igor | |||
468 | IRL | BELL Steve |
Heat 10 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
4 | GBR | HILL Alan | |||
478 | NZL | LUTTRELL Paul | |||
424 | AUS | MUSTCHIN Karl | |||
477 | NED | VLAARDINGERBROEK Erik | |||
454 | GBR | ARCHIBALD Brett | |||
465 | GBR | CARVER Gary | |||
479 | NOR | BERNARD Paul | |||
448 | GBR | FEATHERSTONE Brent |
Heat 11 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
456 | GBR | ARCHIBALD Ian | |||
487 | USA | BINGHAM Mitch | |||
429 | BRA | LAMMOGLIA Domingos Alexandre | |||
441 | FRA | SABRIA Franck | |||
435 | FRA | BEAUMONT Stephane | |||
436 | FRA | MOUCHEBOEUF Olivier | |||
467 | GBR | REID Raymond | |||
462 | GBR | NELSON Craig |
Heat 12 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
8 | NED | van WESTEROP Bob | |||
438 | FRA | DUCOS DE LAHITTE Jean Renaud | |||
439 | FRA | PICHARD Sébastien | |||
452 | GBR | SYKES Kevin | |||
440 | FRA | HORRLANDER Frédéric | |||
453 | GBR | ELLIS Richard | |||
449 | GBR | MADDREN Chris | |||
3 | FRA | MENAGER Frédéric |
Heat 13 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
5 | FRA | DELMAS Swann | |||
6 | FRA | CANITROT Christophe | |||
2 | FRA | TARIS Nicolas | |||
442 | FRA | RIZZO Silvio | |||
437 | FRA | VAUTIER Stephane | |||
451 | GBR | LINDSAY David | |||
455 | GBR | DREW Tim | |||
460 | GBR | WHALLEY Mark |