Start List | Results |
Start List
Qualification Run 1 | Qualification Run 2 | Qualification Run 3 | 1/8 Final | Quarter-final | Semi-final | Final |
Heat 1 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 190 | NED | ELZENGA Jesse | ||
3 | 145 | FRA | MEBROUK Samuel | ||
4 | 142 | FRA | JACQMIN Matéo | ||
5 | 154 | GBR | STOKES Alexander | ||
7 | 199 | USA | LEDESMA Ian |
Heat 2 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 171 | GBR | FLETCHER Lewis | ||
4 | 162 | GBR | JONES Rhodri | ||
5 | 141 | EST | LAJAL Luukas | ||
6 | 129 | AUS | GATT Cameron | ||
8 | 204 | USA | WESTERMAN Ian |
Heat 3 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 196 | NZL | RICHARDSON Max | ||
2 | 3 | AUS | MCGHEE Declan | ||
6 | 166 | GBR | ROBERTS Caden | ||
7 | 149 | FRA | GAUTIER Louis | ||
8 | 186 | NED | de BEST Max |
Heat 4 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 160 | GBR | THOMPSON Alfie | ||
3 | 125 | ARG | GARCIA Ruben Santiago | ||
6 | 203 | USA | MONTNEY Garrett | ||
7 | 551 | IRL | MALLON Brandon | ||
8 | 139 | COL | MARULANDA GIL Samuel |
Heat 5 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 151 | FRA | VITRY Romain | ||
3 | 143 | FRA | MOUHOUB Elyas | ||
4 | 205 | USA | MITCHELL Jayden | ||
5 | 136 | COL | BURBANO ARIAS Jose Alejandro | ||
6 | 133 | BEL | MOONEN Siebe |
Heat 6 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 158 | GBR | ELLWOOD Harry | ||
2 | 7 | GBR | SIMPSON Gabe | ||
3 | 187 | NED | HAARHUIS Arend | ||
6 | 135 | COL | AMAYA FACUNDO Emilio | ||
8 | 8 | FRA | SAGNE POTEREAU Ellijah |
Heat 7 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 170 | GBR | ESSLEMONT Arne | ||
2 | 131 | AUS | MURRAY Preston | ||
4 | 152 | GER | GRABICHLER Fabian Roland | ||
6 | 192 | NED | van der WAL Bart | ||
7 | 138 | COL | GRANADA SANCHEZ Isaac |
Heat 8 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 153 | GBR | PERRY-OGDEN Sam | ||
3 | 189 | NED | VISSER Mark | ||
5 | 164 | GBR | PRITCHARD Hari | ||
6 | 188 | NED | HAGEDOORN Lorenzo | ||
7 | 202 | USA | GUNN Colby |
Heat 9 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 178 | IRL | ABBOT Ethan | ||
4 | 150 | FRA | HABERT Jules | ||
6 | 193 | NZL | COWIE Nicholas | ||
7 | 175 | GBR | TAY EDWARDS Louis | ||
8 | 157 | GBR | COOMBS Ashton |
Heat 10 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 147 | FRA | FOURNAGE Tino | ||
2 | 176 | GBR | WEISS Ben | ||
3 | 127 | ARG | ZALAZAR Jeremias | ||
5 | 181 | JPN | NOMURA Haku | ||
7 | 173 | GBR | LONGLEY Lewis | ||
8 | 584 | GBR | LEDGERWOOD-BARR Jensen |
Heat 11 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 198 | SUI | SANTSCHY Kylian | ||
2 | 165 | GBR | DORAN Tomos | ||
4 | 185 | NED | HUTTEN Bas | ||
5 | 206 | USA | GUNNING Max | ||
6 | 201 | USA | CARIASO CJ | ||
7 | 207 | USA | HANCOCK RJ |
Heat 12 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 148 | FRA | JOIN GUENET Raphaël | ||
2 | 195 | NZL | RICHARDSON Cooper | ||
3 | 169 | GBR | DRELINCOURT Flynn | ||
4 | 146 | FRA | LUCRY Lyvann | ||
5 | 179 | IRL | DUMIGAN Jamie | ||
6 | 6 | FRA | ROBERT Lucas |
Heat 13 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 144 | FRA | LELAQUAIS Nicolas | ||
2 | 172 | GBR | GREENE Zak | ||
4 | 8 | FRA | DUBREUIL Matt | ||
6 | 200 | USA | O'NEIL Brady | ||
7 | 191 | NED | van der SANDEN Tristan | ||
8 | 197 | RSA | MCCALLUM Deagan |
Heat 14 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 161 | GBR | BARNES Lewis | ||
2 | 194 | NZL | GEBBIE Jack | ||
3 | 128 | AUS | BOSCHEN Hunter | ||
4 | 132 | AUS | SALIBA Kasy | ||
5 | 126 | ARG | VALLEJO Valentino Valoy | ||
7 | 168 | GBR | BROOKE Elliot |
Heat 15 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 156 | GBR | FLUKES Kaishu | ||
2 | 182 | JPN | FURUYA Shion | ||
4 | 140 | ECU | SANTILLAN CARRIEL Romell Yair | ||
5 | 155 | GBR | STARK Finlay | ||
7 | 659 | BEL | SEYFARTH Timmy | ||
8 | 2 | BOL | ORDOÑEZ LOPÉZ Sebastian |
Heat 16 Cruiser Boys 15-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 137 | COL | CRISTANCHO GONZALEZ Samuel Andre | ||
2 | 167 | GBR | LE BRASSE Jack | ||
5 | 174 | GBR | MAKEPEACE Joseph | ||
6 | 5 | EST | RAID Sten Tristan | ||
7 | 159 | GBR | ROUGH Charlie | ||
8 | 183 | JPN | SAWADA Shuhei |
Heat 17 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 441 | FRA | SABRIA Franck | ||
2 | 5 | FRA | DELMAS Swann | ||
3 | 423 | AUS | VACCARELLA Annino | ||
4 | 433 | FRA | GUILLAUME Emmanuel | ||
5 | 440 | FRA | HORRLANDER Frédéric | ||
6 | 464 | GBR | PEMBROKE Lee | ||
8 | 472 | JPN | SHIMADA Tadahiko |
Heat 18 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 428 | BEL | OOMS Nico | ||
2 | 422 | AUS | THEOBALD Jason | ||
3 | 477 | NED | VLAARDINGERBROEK Erik | ||
5 | 443 | GBR | WATTS Graham | ||
6 | 462 | GBR | NELSON Craig | ||
7 | 425 | AUS | ADAMS Noel | ||
8 | 475 | NED | COSIJNSE Wilco |
Heat 19 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 485 | USA | BERCIER Scott | ||
2 | 454 | GBR | ARCHIBALD Brett | ||
4 | 442 | FRA | RIZZO Silvio | ||
5 | 435 | FRA | BEAUMONT Stephane | ||
6 | 1 | NZL | NEWTH Dion | ||
7 | 474 | MEX | RODRIGUEZ FLORES Miguel Angel | ||
8 | 484 | USA | MATHIAS Greg |
Heat 20 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 430 | CAN | DONALD Bryan | ||
2 | 482 | SUI | SZURDOK Szilard | ||
3 | 480 | RSA | BRYDGES Glen | ||
4 | 424 | AUS | MUSTCHIN Karl | ||
6 | 458 | GBR | CAMPBELL Stewart | ||
7 | 455 | GBR | DREW Tim | ||
8 | 457 | GBR | NOTMAN Stephen |
Heat 21 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 448 | GBR | FEATHERSTONE Brent | ||
2 | 476 | NED | BRON Richard | ||
3 | 4 | GBR | HILL Alan | ||
5 | 470 | IRL | WYER Eamonn | ||
6 | 479 | NOR | BERNARD Paul | ||
7 | 451 | GBR | LINDSAY David | ||
8 | 468 | IRL | BELL Steve |
Heat 22 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 481 | SUI | VASQUEZ Igor | ||
3 | 452 | GBR | SYKES Kevin | ||
4 | 465 | GBR | CARVER Gary | ||
5 | 487 | USA | BINGHAM Mitch | ||
6 | 439 | FRA | PICHARD Sébastien | ||
7 | 459 | GBR | WALLACE Ian | ||
8 | 434 | FRA | BOURGEAC Johann |
Heat 23 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 427 | BEL | de VISSCHER Walter | ||
2 | 467 | GBR | REID Raymond | ||
3 | 463 | GBR | RHODES Jon | ||
4 | 444 | GBR | STUPPLE Billy | ||
5 | 446 | GBR | CROWSON Dominic | ||
6 | 460 | GBR | WHALLEY Mark | ||
7 | 438 | FRA | DUCOS DE LAHITTE Jean Renaud | ||
8 | 461 | GBR | BRADSHAW Paul |
Heat 24 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 431 | CHI | REYNALS Christian | ||
2 | 473 | JPN | MATSUO Yasuharu | ||
3 | 426 | BEL | STROBBE Tonny | ||
4 | 466 | GBR | FORTUNE Steven | ||
5 | 450 | GBR | BENTLEY John | ||
6 | 6 | FRA | CANITROT Christophe | ||
7 | 447 | GBR | WHITTAKER Michael | ||
8 | 5 | FRA | IMBERT Olivier |
Heat 25 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 469 | IRL | MCCLEW Steven | ||
2 | 445 | GBR | BROWN Keith | ||
3 | 483 | USA | WOODRUFF Woody | ||
4 | 436 | FRA | MOUCHEBOEUF Olivier | ||
5 | 437 | FRA | VAUTIER Stephane | ||
6 | 432 | CZE | MERTA Zdenek | ||
7 | 429 | BRA | LAMMOGLIA Domingos Alexandre | ||
8 | 3 | FRA | MENAGER Frédéric |
Heat 26 Cruiser Men 50+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 456 | GBR | ARCHIBALD Ian | ||
2 | 2 | FRA | TARIS Nicolas | ||
3 | 453 | GBR | ELLIS Richard | ||
4 | 8 | NED | van WESTEROP Bob | ||
5 | 471 | JPN | YONEKURA Kenji | ||
6 | 449 | GBR | MADDREN Chris | ||
7 | 486 | USA | MCCAULEY Rob | ||
8 | 478 | NZL | LUTTRELL Paul |
Heat 27 Cruiser Boys 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 49 | JPN | UMEZAWA Towa | ||
2 | 42 | GBR | LAMB Eli | ||
3 | 23 | AUS | ROBINSON-MILLER Jayrell | ||
4 | 47 | JPN | HASHIMOTO Ikkei | ||
5 | 67 | USA | YOUNG Cody | ||
6 | 63 | RSA | VARNEY Ayden | ||
7 | 55 | NED | PALMERS Pim | ||
8 | 60 | RSA | FULTON Matthew |
Heat 28 Cruiser Boys 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 27 | BEL | van AVONDT Bent | ||
2 | 28 | CAN | SAVARD Jacob | ||
3 | 43 | GBR | SYLVESTER Joshua | ||
4 | 14 | AUS | BUTTERFIELD Koby | ||
5 | 16 | AUS | DALEY Hudson | ||
6 | 66 | SUI | KÖHLER Nathaniel | ||
7 | 18 | AUS | DORMAN Carter | ||
8 | 30 | COL | RUEDA BAEZ Maximiliano |
Heat 29 Cruiser Boys 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 62 | RSA | SANTOS Gabriel | ||
2 | 74 | USA | HOFFMAN Michael | ||
3 | 57 | NZL | RYAN Rico | ||
4 | 13 | AUS | BUTTERFIELD Kaden | ||
5 | 11 | AUS | BLAKE Memphis | ||
6 | 61 | RSA | MILES Keegan | ||
7 | 44 | GBR | YOUNG Logan | ||
8 | 35 | GBR | WALLWORK Freddie |
Heat 30 Cruiser Boys 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 59 | RSA | FOURIE Zack | ||
2 | 29 | COL | MARIA LACOUTURE Andres Miguel | ||
3 | 54 | NED | PALMERS Cas | ||
4 | 46 | JPN | FURUTA Ibuki | ||
5 | 12 | AUS | BRADBROOK Jayden | ||
6 | 36 | GBR | YOUNG Ted | ||
7 | 26 | BEL | LENAERTS Gust | ||
8 | 38 | GBR | HARDING Hadley |
Heat 31 Cruiser Boys 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 20 | AUS | LUPTON Jack | ||
2 | 33 | CZE | LAPKA David | ||
3 | 21 | AUS | PATRONI Luke | ||
4 | 73 | USA | MONEGRO Mason | ||
5 | 177 | IRL | SIMMONS Freddie | ||
6 | 70 | USA | KOPETSKIE Jaxon | ||
7 | 15 | AUS | CALLAUGHAN Braxton | ||
8 | 68 | USA | WILKE Espen |
Heat 32 Cruiser Boys 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 17 | AUS | DEGNAN Jobe | ||
2 | 41 | GBR | HINDLEY Newton | ||
3 | 58 | NZL | SZASZY Dylan | ||
4 | 51 | LAT | ZUSS Dominiks | ||
5 | 31 | COL | SUAREZ ORJUELA Jose Nelson | ||
6 | 299 | ARU | ANGELA Zion | ||
7 | 45 | JPN | IWAMURA Haruto | ||
8 | 25 | AUS | ZETTER Lucas |
Heat 33 Cruiser Boys 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 56 | NED | van DIJKEN Sem | ||
2 | 32 | COL | VALENCIA VARGAS Samuel | ||
3 | 69 | USA | MERRIAM Grafton | ||
4 | 75 | ZIM | WILMANS Kai | ||
5 | 72 | USA | DONNELLY Landon | ||
6 | 24 | AUS | SECHER Dylan | ||
7 | 8 | USA | THEISEN Jacob | ||
8 | 50 | JPN | NAKASEKO Yoshiki |
Heat 34 Cruiser Boys 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 22 | AUS | RITCHIE Anderson | ||
2 | 6 | USA | MERKI Ryder | ||
3 | 71 | USA | HOWELL Jaxson | ||
4 | 64 | ESP | MATERN ALONSO Robin | ||
5 | 53 | NED | MEIJER Sam | ||
6 | 34 | CZE | PETEREK Adam | ||
7 | 37 | GBR | MCKENNA Jake | ||
8 | 40 | GBR | DOLAN Samuel |
Heat 35 Cruiser Boys 13-14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 111 | JPN | YOKOCHI Taiga | ||
2 | 82 | CAN | ARCHAMBAULT Damien | ||
4 | 119 | USA | VAWTER Joel | ||
5 | 90 | FRA | BALCOU Amaël | ||
6 | 87 | FRA | COLL BOISVINEAU Titien | ||
7 | 104 | GBR | COLWILL Toby | ||
8 | 117 | SUI | KÖHLER Timon |
Heat 36 Cruiser Boys 13-14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 101 | GBR | CORFIELD Isaac | ||
4 | 85 | COL | GIRON GAVIRIA Matias | ||
5 | 112 | JPN | OSHIDA Takeru | ||
6 | 103 | GBR | LOCKE Theo | ||
7 | 78 | AUS | ROBINSON Nate | ||
8 | 89 | FRA | LETOURNOUX Maël |
Heat 37 Cruiser Boys 13-14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 116 | NZL | RIKIHANA-GRAY Tarawhai (TJ) | ||
2 | 91 | FRA | BUFFET Tom | ||
3 | 84 | COL | GIRALDO VALDES Isaac | ||
4 | 7 | JPN | ISHIKAWA Satoshi | ||
5 | 81 | BEL | LENAERTS Mille | ||
6 | 88 | FRA | ROTY Artus |
Heat 38 Cruiser Boys 13-14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 122 | USA | VICARIO Maddux | ||
2 | 102 | GBR | TERBLANCHE Olly | ||
4 | 5 | USA | THEISEN Lucas | ||
5 | 95 | FRA | RENAUD Ferdinand | ||
6 | 97 | GBR | LONGLEY Ben | ||
8 | 106 | GBR | KIRBY Olly |
Heat 39 Cruiser Boys 13-14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 100 | GBR | HARRADINE Jono | ||
2 | 115 | NED | KUIJKEN Bram | ||
3 | 118 | USA | STIEBEL Tiegan | ||
4 | 124 | USA | SPEICHER Wesley | ||
5 | 99 | GBR | PALMER Stanley | ||
8 | 79 | BEL | CLAES Ethan |
Heat 40 Cruiser Boys 13-14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 108 | ITA | CASLINI Martino | ||
4 | 92 | FRA | DANJOU Lubin | ||
5 | 113 | LAT | ABOLINS Sandijs | ||
6 | 110 | JPN | HORIE Itsuki | ||
7 | 83 | COL | ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ Matias | ||
8 | 120 | USA | THOMAS Gavin |
Heat 41 Cruiser Boys 13-14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 3 | USA | LEHEW Sean | ||
2 | 98 | GBR | PINDER Louis | ||
4 | 2 | ITA | GAULE William | ||
5 | 109 | JPN | WATANABE Daigoro | ||
7 | 76 | AUS | MALECEK Oliver | ||
8 | 4 | NED | MAIGRET Mika |
Heat 42 Cruiser Boys 13-14
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 94 | FRA | NTONE LOMBEKE Romain | ||
2 | 86 | COL | VIVAS VELASCO Samuel Ricardo | ||
3 | 93 | FRA | JOIN GUENET Louis | ||
5 | 121 | USA | CROY Carter | ||
6 | 77 | AUS | MOLONEY Mica | ||
7 | 107 | GBR | SCHOFIELD Harrison |
Heat 43 Cruiser Girls 13-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 535 | IRL | GROUNDWATER Lucy | ||
3 | 516 | AUS | JACKSON Holyee-Ann | ||
4 | 522 | COL | RIVERA PEREZ Maria Camila | ||
5 | 515 | ARG | PIÑEIRO Alma | ||
6 | 520 | CHI | CARRASCO Emilia | ||
7 | 2 | USA | APPENZELLER Danica | ||
8 | 537 | JPN | NISHIMURA Yuyuka |
Heat 44 Cruiser Girls 13-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 519 | BEL | WOLFS Lore | ||
2 | 529 | FRA | PITON Ambre | ||
3 | 7 | USA | ALDEN Alexis | ||
4 | 526 | FRA | DURUSSEL Adenora | ||
5 | 541 | SUI | KEHRLI Alma | ||
6 | 533 | GBR | JACKSON Erin-Jay | ||
7 | 548 | USA | PIERCE Tatum | ||
8 | 524 | FRA | BEAUDET Clarisse |
Heat 45 Cruiser Girls 13-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 536 | JPN | NAKAMURA Mai | ||
2 | 542 | USA | JONES Avery | ||
3 | 527 | FRA | OTT Margaux | ||
4 | 538 | NZL | NELSON Tahlia | ||
5 | 549 | USA | CRAMER Veta | ||
6 | 8 | COL | PALACIOS PALOMEQUE Guadalupe | ||
7 | 534 | GBR | MCCOY Lily | ||
8 | 547 | USA | FARIAS Leah |
Heat 46 Cruiser Girls 13-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 523 | ECU | ESCOBAR GUEVARA Astrid Scarlet | ||
2 | 546 | USA | BURIAN Landon | ||
3 | 530 | FRA | SOULIE Maëline | ||
4 | 539 | ESP | CABRAL GARCIA Larissa | ||
5 | 525 | FRA | BOISSON Louise | ||
6 | 532 | GBR | HARMER Kodie | ||
7 | 540 | ESP | MATERN ALONSO Anya | ||
8 | 517 | AUS | POTTER Ava |
Heat 47 Cruiser Girls 13-16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 528 | FRA | PARROD Lilou | ||
2 | 544 | USA | MACKEY Farah | ||
3 | 518 | BEL | HOLSCHER Ella | ||
4 | 545 | USA | SHERRILL-HILL Keeaira | ||
5 | 4 | GBR | RENDALL TODD Elsa | ||
6 | 6 | FRA | BURGEL Léonie | ||
7 | 511 | USA | WILSON Chelsea | ||
8 | 1 | JPN | SAWADA Mana |
Heat 48 Cruiser Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 208 | AUS | COOKE Joshua | ||
3 | 222 | FRA | AUDINOT Celian | ||
4 | 259 | USA | MONREAL Austin | ||
5 | 237 | GBR | RENDALL TODD Zach | ||
6 | 224 | GER | NEUMANN Nils | ||
7 | 240 | GBR | WILSON Daniel | ||
8 | 239 | GBR | FRYER Harvey |
Heat 49 Cruiser Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 6 | FRA | FAUCOULANCHE Thomas | ||
2 | 217 | FRA | CAVE Charles | ||
3 | 255 | RSA | PRESTWOOD Harry | ||
4 | 244 | GBR | MOSS Niall | ||
5 | 243 | GBR | WORDEN Aidan | ||
6 | 250 | NED | CORNELIUS Liam | ||
7 | 3 | NED | de BIE Ricardo | ||
8 | 218 | FRA | MENETRIER Mayeul |
Heat 50 Cruiser Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 223 | FRA | LOUAPRE Leo | ||
2 | 221 | FRA | COUDRAY Nolan | ||
3 | 254 | NED | van HAAREN Luc | ||
4 | 213 | CAN | THERIAULT Eloic | ||
5 | 228 | GBR | DALEY Jason | ||
6 | 235 | GBR | WHITTAKER Tom | ||
7 | 656 | BEL | QUIRIJNEN Axl | ||
8 | 262 | USA | SERENI Benny |
Heat 51 Cruiser Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 263 | USA | BROWN Deegan | ||
2 | 209 | BEL | GOOVAERTS Kamil | ||
3 | 4 | FRA | SENECAL Hugo | ||
4 | 242 | GBR | SIMPSON Oscar | ||
5 | 220 | FRA | ROBLES Flavio | ||
6 | 5 | FRA | GUIGO Merlin | ||
7 | 252 | NED | de ROOS Mees | ||
8 | 230 | GBR | BROOKES Ryan |
Heat 52 Cruiser Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 231 | GBR | HEDGES Connor | ||
2 | 251 | NED | van BURGSTEDEN Bo | ||
3 | 211 | CAN | BAILLIE Tate | ||
4 | 214 | ECU | OCHOA NEVAREZ Juan Jose | ||
5 | 229 | GBR | GREENE Jake | ||
6 | 236 | GBR | WIGGINS Jack | ||
7 | 226 | GBR | PENNEY Richard | ||
8 | 233 | GBR | MANSI Luca |
Heat 53 Cruiser Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 219 | FRA | PITON Maxence | ||
2 | 215 | FRA | WUILMART Alexy | ||
3 | 247 | GBR | CADMAN-CARPENTER Freddie | ||
4 | 234 | GBR | BROOKES Alex | ||
5 | 256 | SUI | DUBOUX Romain | ||
6 | 8 | BEL | VERSCHUEREN Robbe | ||
7 | 212 | CAN | MACLEAN Aidan | ||
8 | 238 | GBR | MCHUGH Matt |
Heat 54 Cruiser Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 248 | IRL | MACKNESS Jay | ||
2 | 225 | GER | MOORE Marcel | ||
3 | 2 | FRA | DEHOORNE Maxime | ||
4 | 227 | GBR | HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Max | ||
5 | 216 | FRA | GIRAUDO Aurelien | ||
6 | 246 | GBR | TAYLOR Jay | ||
7 | 264 | USA | PEDOTTO Dominic | ||
8 | 210 | BEL | BAUDET Witze |
Heat 55 Cruiser Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 261 | USA | BLEE Aaron | ||
2 | 258 | USA | GARDNER Dallas | ||
3 | 260 | USA | LOW Joshua | ||
4 | 241 | GBR | PORTER Mickey | ||
5 | 245 | GBR | WILLIS Dylan | ||
6 | 564 | GER | SWANSON Momme | ||
7 | 257 | USA | REVILLE Damian | ||
8 | 253 | NED | ANKERMAN Ingmar |
Heat 56 Cruiser Women 17-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 5 | NED | MAERTEN Jennifer | ||
2 | 578 | GBR | FIRTH Olivia | ||
5 | 560 | FRA | HUGOT Mathilde | ||
6 | 4 | SVK | MADARÁSOVÁ Kristína | ||
7 | 579 | GBR | JACKSON Charlotte |
Heat 57 Cruiser Women 17-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 589 | USA | SEELY Hailey | ||
3 | 588 | USA | HAGGERTY Hannah | ||
4 | 1 | FRA | LACOSTE Lucie | ||
6 | 587 | USA | GALLEGOS Wailea | ||
8 | 8 | BEL | van SAEN Thessa |
Heat 58 Cruiser Women 17-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 566 | GBR | MCFALL Josie | ||
4 | 554 | BEL | VERELST Femke | ||
5 | 567 | GBR | TAYLOR Jessica | ||
7 | 558 | FRA | GUERNION Flore | ||
8 | 2 | DEN | CHRISTENSEN Mia |
Heat 59 Cruiser Women 17-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 555 | CAN | TRUSSART Audreyann | ||
2 | 556 | DEN | ELKÆR-HANSEN Laurine | ||
3 | 574 | GBR | HEDGES Hannah | ||
4 | 559 | FRA | BUTHION Jade | ||
5 | 7 | NZL | JAMES Toni |
Heat 60 Cruiser Women 17-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 572 | GBR | COWLEY Bethan | ||
2 | 552 | AUS | THOMAS Gemma-Lee | ||
4 | 565 | GBR | CARVER Savannah | ||
5 | 585 | SWE | SUND Helena | ||
7 | 561 | FRA | PILARD Lou | ||
8 | 557 | FRA | HERNANDEZ Mindy |
Heat 61 Cruiser Women 17-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 553 | AUS | WILDE Cara | ||
2 | 577 | GBR | DREW Hannah | ||
3 | 568 | GBR | WILLATS Amy | ||
4 | 562 | FRA | PLANCON Candy | ||
6 | 586 | USA | MONTOYA Alayiah | ||
8 | 550 | AUS | BEAMES Isabelle |
Heat 62 Cruiser Women 17-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 573 | GBR | MUSGROVE Jodie | ||
3 | 551 | AUS | PILMER Danica | ||
4 | 581 | GBR | NICE Molly | ||
5 | 580 | GBR | MOHAN Taylor-Lei | ||
6 | 576 | GBR | DAVIES Kaylen | ||
8 | 6 | FRA | IMBERT Camille |
Heat 63 Cruiser Women 17-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 583 | NED | van der SANDEN Melissa | ||
3 | 575 | GBR | CHIZIWA Lily | ||
5 | 571 | GBR | LAWRENCE Bethy | ||
6 | 569 | GBR | PIKE Abi | ||
7 | 570 | GBR | FROST Emily | ||
8 | 563 | GER | FLETTNER Zoé |
Heat 64 Cruiser Men 40-44
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 355 | GBR | ALLISON Lewis | ||
2 | 371 | USA | DAILY Clint | ||
3 | 340 | FRA | MINET Pierre | ||
4 | 333 | COL | MOLINA MARIN Luis Felipe | ||
6 | 326 | ARG | ZALAZAR Jose Guillermo | ||
7 | 8 | FRA | PIERRU Martial | ||
8 | 341 | FRA | DELESCLUSE Quentin |
Heat 65 Cruiser Men 40-44
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 5 | FRA | GUEHENEUC Pierre | ||
3 | 353 | GBR | WHITING Josh | ||
4 | 335 | COL | ROJAS MORALES Jeffrey | ||
5 | 352 | GBR | MCCOY Andy | ||
6 | 367 | NZL | STRATFORD Richard | ||
7 | 358 | GBR | LILLINGSTONE John | ||
8 | 366 | NED | JANSEN Michiel |
Heat 66 Cruiser Men 40-44
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 345 | GBR | WATSON Fraser | ||
2 | 362 | IRL | O'NEILL Joey | ||
3 | 328 | BEL | SEYFARTH Gregory | ||
5 | 2 | LAT | JONKUS Girts | ||
7 | 363 | ITA | GAULE Marco | ||
8 | 657 | MEX | BAEZ BUSTAMANTE Roberto Carlos |
Heat 67 Cruiser Men 40-44
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 343 | GER | GRABICHLER Erich | ||
2 | 357 | GBR | MEARS Kingsley | ||
3 | 351 | GBR | JOHNSTON Sim | ||
5 | 373 | USA | RUGGLES Newell | ||
7 | 354 | GBR | SWALES Matt | ||
8 | 360 | HUN | BUDAY Ádám |
Heat 68 Cruiser Men 40-44
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 347 | GBR | STARK Graham | ||
2 | 339 | FRA | THEULOT Christophe | ||
3 | 338 | FRA | MORAND Yoann | ||
6 | 329 | BEL | BESONHE Michael | ||
7 | 327 | ARU | ELISABETH Bryan | ||
8 | 372 | USA | JONES Jeffrey |
Heat 69 Cruiser Men 40-44
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 344 | GBR | LE BRASSE Anthony | ||
3 | 350 | GBR | STEPHENSON Richard | ||
4 | 334 | COL | ESTEVEZ HERRERA Juan Felipe | ||
5 | 337 | FRA | BELLIERE Jean Charles | ||
6 | 336 | DEN | ARNDAL Rune | ||
8 | 349 | GBR | TERBLANCHE Corneluis (Neil) |
Heat 70 Cruiser Men 40-44
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 368 | USA | CARIASO Chris | ||
4 | 369 | USA | GUAY Chris | ||
5 | 348 | GBR | MAIN Scott | ||
6 | 361 | IRL | FIORAVANTE Fabio | ||
7 | 356 | GBR | WALSH Matthew | ||
8 | 342 | FRA | PAUL Anthony |
Heat 71 Cruiser Men 40-44
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 331 | CAN | DONAIS Hugo | ||
2 | 332 | CHI | PEREZ Felipe | ||
3 | 370 | USA | GIOE Michael | ||
5 | 346 | GBR | STEELE Mark | ||
6 | 7 | FRA | RUIZ Jocelyn | ||
7 | 365 | NED | van der WEELE Arjan |
Heat 72 Cruiser Women 40+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 635 | GBR | BATSFORD Kim | ||
3 | 650 | USA | CRAMER Hidi | ||
4 | 630 | GBR | SPIERS Nicola | ||
5 | 620 | GER | DRECHSEL-POSER Marion | ||
6 | 616 | FRA | FORESTIER Marie | ||
7 | 642 | USA | GAMINO Chris | ||
8 | 648 | USA | STRAYER Sarah |
Heat 73 Cruiser Women 40+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 606 | AUS | WEATHERHEAD Letitia | ||
2 | 639 | NED | ALFERINK Annelies | ||
3 | 646 | USA | LUST Angie | ||
4 | 645 | USA | WILLIAMS Jenna | ||
5 | 640 | SUI | JULIA Florence | ||
7 | 637 | IRL | SZMYT Anna | ||
8 | 632 | GBR | PENDLETON Lea |
Heat 74 Cruiser Women 40+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 6 | NED | BRON-DEKKER Wendy | ||
2 | 607 | CAN | BITZ Jennifer | ||
3 | 634 | GBR | RUSHFORTH Cara | ||
4 | 614 | FRA | HEBRARD Cecile | ||
6 | 604 | AUS | POTTER Angela | ||
7 | 652 | USA | PRIVETT Misty | ||
8 | 621 | GER | WIESNER Christiane |
Heat 75 Cruiser Women 40+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 4 | GBR | GOHL Rebecca | ||
2 | 610 | CAN | MAYER Bianca | ||
3 | 609 | CAN | MCPHEE Line | ||
4 | 651 | USA | HARWICK Jamie | ||
6 | 647 | USA | LAWLER Jennifer | ||
7 | 619 | FRA | DELESCLUSE Astrid | ||
8 | 627 | GBR | WONG Anita |
Heat 76 Cruiser Women 40+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 605 | AUS | PRUETT Raylene | ||
2 | 624 | GBR | HEMPSTOCK Manda | ||
3 | 622 | GER | MEYER Kerstin | ||
5 | 608 | CAN | LESSARD Melanie | ||
6 | 615 | FRA | LATTIER Delphine | ||
7 | 626 | GBR | PEARSON Leah |
Heat 77 Cruiser Women 40+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 649 | USA | JOLLEY Angela | ||
3 | 625 | GBR | SHARPE Tracy | ||
5 | 617 | FRA | MASSON Amélie | ||
6 | 611 | FRA | PRAUD Anne | ||
7 | 653 | ZIM | MSWAKA Kudakwashe | ||
8 | 613 | FRA | PHILIPPE Carole |
Heat 78 Cruiser Women 40+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 629 | GBR | BROOK Marsha | ||
4 | 612 | FRA | SERVELLE Ludivine | ||
5 | 623 | GBR | BURSTON Josephine | ||
6 | 644 | USA | POIRIER Julie | ||
7 | 628 | GBR | WATTS Sharon | ||
8 | 643 | USA | JABOUR Dawn |
Heat 79 Cruiser Women 40+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 618 | FRA | COURMARCEL Vanessa | ||
4 | 641 | USA | MASCIA Lori | ||
5 | 633 | GBR | CHIZIWA Annie | ||
6 | 631 | GBR | FREER Kirsty | ||
7 | 655 | IRL | MCCLINTOCK Lee-Anne | ||
8 | 603 | AUS | CAMERON Sandra |
Heat 80 Cruiser Men 45-49
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 4 | SVK | CILLIK Filip | ||
2 | 412 | NED | PENNINGS Corno | ||
3 | 380 | COL | GUEVARA VALENCIA Rafael Antonio | ||
4 | 404 | GBR | SMITH Nigel | ||
6 | 384 | FRA | RUMEBE Frederic | ||
7 | 421 | USA | PREWITT Tommy |
Heat 81 Cruiser Men 45-49
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 399 | GBR | CARTWRIGHT Glyn | ||
2 | 419 | USA | BAQUERO Nestor | ||
3 | 6 | FRA | BELLAMY Philippe | ||
5 | 396 | GBR | MEAD Damian | ||
6 | 376 | AUS | SCHUURS Clint | ||
8 | 391 | GBR | KNIGHT Brett |
Heat 82 Cruiser Men 45-49
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 413 | NED | van GESSEL Jimmy | ||
2 | 389 | GBR | ALLEN Julian | ||
4 | 377 | AUS | THOMSON Ben | ||
5 | 378 | BRA | DIAS DOS SANTOS Ricardo | ||
6 | 400 | GBR | BAILEY Paul | ||
7 | 397 | GBR | MATTHEWS Lee |
Heat 83 Cruiser Men 45-49
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 387 | GBR | REIDY Darren | ||
3 | 395 | GBR | BARNARD Paul | ||
4 | 386 | GER | ROHRMÜLLER Johann Patrick | ||
6 | 417 | USA | SKINNER Cory | ||
7 | 415 | RSA | MULLER Frederick | ||
8 | 407 | MEX | PEREZ GOMEZ Mario Alberto |
Heat 84 Cruiser Men 45-49
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 398 | GBR | STOKES David | ||
2 | 418 | USA | MUELLER Klaus | ||
3 | 411 | NED | VISSER Sjoerd | ||
4 | 388 | GBR | PORTER Tim | ||
6 | 381 | FRA | BRUNEAU Marc | ||
7 | 410 | NED | SPOOR Ronald |
Heat 85 Cruiser Men 45-49
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 405 | IRL | REDFERN Keith | ||
2 | 392 | GBR | MERRELL Martin | ||
3 | 403 | GBR | CORFIELD Ian | ||
5 | 379 | CAN | ASQUIN Bernard | ||
6 | 406 | MEX | CARRILLO GOMEZ Rodrigo | ||
8 | 390 | GBR | COTTRELL Mark |
Heat 86 Cruiser Men 45-49
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 375 | AUS | BAKER Adam | ||
3 | 382 | FRA | COUREAUD Thomas | ||
4 | 394 | GBR | MILLEN Gray | ||
5 | 393 | GBR | LITTLE Stuart | ||
6 | 408 | NED | van der SANDEN Jeroen | ||
7 | 409 | NED | BREJITA Junny |
Heat 87 Cruiser Men 45-49
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | 416 | USA | BLEE Emory | ||
3 | 385 | FRA | RINGOT Xavier | ||
4 | 383 | FRA | BERNARD Patrick | ||
5 | 7 | FRA | GAY Yann | ||
6 | 401 | GBR | EL-KINDY Abdul | ||
7 | 374 | ARG | FELDER Juan Ignacio |
Heat 88 Cruiser Girls 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 494 | AUS | ROBINSON Lacy | ||
2 | 495 | AUS | SCHRODER Dusty | ||
3 | 498 | GBR | CATHCART-CUNNISON Paige | ||
4 | 7 | ARG | ROMANO Alfonsina | ||
6 | 503 | NED | van SOELEN Sofie | ||
7 | 511 | USA | VESCUSO Kira | ||
8 | 496 | CAN | LAFEBER Savanah |
Heat 89 Cruiser Girls 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 513 | USA | GOMOLICKE Sequoia | ||
2 | 492 | AUS | MCDOUGALL Maggie | ||
3 | 502 | JPN | NAKAMURA Yuri | ||
4 | 489 | AUS | BUNT Josie | ||
5 | 6 | USA | THOMPSON Madison | ||
6 | 499 | GBR | LAMB Ella | ||
7 | 501 | JPN | KOIZUMI Chisa | ||
8 | 508 | USA | PIERCE Ellie |
Heat 90 Cruiser Girls 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 507 | USA | BURIAN Chase | ||
2 | 5 | RSA | van HEERDEN Rylee | ||
3 | 490 | AUS | BUTTERFIELD Mackenzie | ||
4 | 510 | USA | TOLLEFSON Jemma | ||
5 | 506 | USA | COLE Camdyn | ||
6 | 509 | USA | VESCUSO Harper | ||
7 | 505 | USA | KOPETSKIE Cali | ||
8 | 660 | IRL | MARTIN Amelia |
Heat 91 Cruiser Girls 8-12
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 493 | AUS | MILLER Abigail | ||
2 | 512 | USA | ALVAREZ Malia | ||
3 | 497 | CHI | PEREIRA Antonella | ||
4 | 500 | GBR | YOUNG Isla | ||
5 | 491 | AUS | COLE Paige | ||
6 | 514 | USA | MERRIAM Vivianne | ||
7 | 504 | SUI | KEHRLI Livia | ||
8 | 3 | USA | NEWTON Eliza |
Heat 92 Cruiser Men 25-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 280 | GBR | WALLBRIDGE Joe | ||
2 | 275 | FRA | CASTANHEIRA Alexandre | ||
3 | 266 | AUS | LEAHY Daniel | ||
4 | 278 | GER | JÄCKEL David | ||
5 | 265 | ARG | ROSAS Facundo Lautaro | ||
7 | 272 | FRA | MOREAUX Quentin | ||
8 | 284 | NED | SMITS Mitchel |
Heat 93 Cruiser Men 25-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 277 | FRA | BRIDEL Julien | ||
2 | 271 | FRA | DEFRESSINE Maxime | ||
3 | 285 | RSA | PRATT Brandon | ||
5 | 269 | FRA | LEON Vincent | ||
6 | 287 | SUI | DUCOMMUN Nicolas | ||
7 | 267 | AUS | MORRIS Daniel | ||
8 | 281 | GBR | WALKER Ashley |
Heat 94 Cruiser Men 25-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 273 | FRA | DELTOMBES Guillaume | ||
2 | 279 | GER | SCHNEIDER Jordy | ||
3 | 283 | NED | ELBERS Kevin | ||
4 | 282 | NED | DUNNEWIND Wienand | ||
6 | 5 | ARG | SANTILLAN Hernan | ||
7 | 4 | FRA | DUPONT Thibault | ||
8 | 274 | FRA | EMERY Paul |
Heat 95 Cruiser Men 25-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | 268 | BOL | FERNANDEZ COCA Facundo | ||
3 | 270 | FRA | ANJOUBAULT Kévin | ||
4 | 6 | FRA | EGREMY Jordan | ||
5 | 288 | USA | PRISBREY Dallin | ||
6 | 276 | FRA | LEGER Corentin | ||
7 | 286 | SUI | BATAILLARD Benjamin |