Start List | Results |
Start List
Qualification Run 1 | Qualification Run 2 | Qualification Run 3 | 1/8 Final | Quarter-final | Semi-final | Final |
Heat 1 Boys 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | USA | DAY Sean | |||
349 | FRA | OLIVIERA Evan | |||
2 | FRA | ROCHERIEUX Clément | |||
338 | DEN | SIMONSEN Rasmus Riise | |||
342 | FRA | MASERATI Nathan | |||
3 | SUI | LÜTHI Mark | |||
372 | GBR | CORNISH Ben | |||
7 | ESP | MORALES BERMEJO Alonso |
Heat 2 Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
458 | FRA | LOUAPRE Leo | |||
3 | GBR | SAVAGE Brynley | |||
483 | NED | ELBERS Nico | |||
514 | USA | BROWN Deegan | |||
509 | USA | TRERISE Joshua | |||
448 | FRA | TERNON Antoine | |||
492 | NED | CORTS Daan | |||
449 | FRA | BOUTONNET Bastien |
Heat 3 Women 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
206 | FRA | BINETRUY Chloé | |||
3 | DEN | CHRISTENSEN Mia | |||
256 | SVK | MADARÁSOVÁ Kristína | |||
200 | BEL | van TIGGEL Bo | |||
1 | FRA | LACOSTE Lucie | |||
207 | FRA | LE DREFF Aziliz | |||
247 | NED | EXTERKATE Maud | |||
238 | GBR | CHIZIWA Lily |
Heat 4 Men 35+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | VEN | MANRIQUE MONTESINOS Carlos Luis | |||
2 | FRA | DELPORTE Kevin | |||
617 | GBR | WATERHOUSE Scott | |||
6 | FRA | GROUAZEL Damien | |||
588 | AUT | NICOLA Daniel | |||
631 | NED | BOK Rick | |||
4 | AUS | TRURAN Jamie | |||
622 | GBR | LILLINGSTONE John |
Heat 5 Girls 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | GBR | CHALLIS Freia | |||
6 | GBR | RENDALL TODD Elsa | |||
4 | FRA | BROUCHIER Camille | |||
143 | LAT | KARKLINA Adelina | |||
114 | BEL | GEERS Julie | |||
111 | ARG | PIÑEIRO Alma | |||
2 | FRA | BOISSON Louise | |||
3 | FRA | BRUN Maëlys |
Heat 6 Girls 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
166 | COL | FORONDA CASTRO Nicole | |||
1 | NZL | GREENOUGH Lily | |||
2 | FRA | GARNIER Anaïs | |||
3 | NED | van der HAAR Meredith | |||
194 | USA | ALDEN Alexis | |||
182 | GBR | JACK-BRADSHAW Jaya | |||
158 | AUS | GUY Charlotte | |||
189 | NZL | MASON Hannah |
Heat 7 Men 25-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
547 | NED | ELBERS Kevin | |||
528 | FRA | ROSSINELLI Mathieu | |||
527 | FRA | KREA Théo | |||
5 | SUI | BATAILLARD Benjamin | |||
545 | LAT | VEKSA Kristaps | |||
535 | FRA | BRIDEL Julien | |||
518 | ARG | SANTILLAN Hernan | |||
533 | FRA | ESPIARD Geoffrey |
Heat 8 Women 25+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
266 | AUS | GUNN Ashleigh | |||
270 | FRA | HUGOT Mathilde | |||
8 | FRA | HOUIN Maureen | |||
269 | FRA | BESNIER Oceane | |||
277 | NED | GOOSSENS Carlijn | |||
6 | FRA | ROSNET Charlotte | |||
267 | AUS | THOMAS Gemma-Lee | |||
2 | NZL | JAMES Toni |
Heat 9 Men 30-34
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
488 | MEX | MIRELES SUAZO Christopher | |||
577 | NED | van den AKKER Sem | |||
4 | FRA | DEROIN Antoine | |||
573 | GBR | LUCKHURST Billy | |||
569 | FRA | RONDOT Benjamin | |||
3 | FRA | LUNA Kévin | |||
567 | FRA | DUPONT Remy | |||
562 | AUS | BRUNJES Neil |
Heat 10 Women Masters 30+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | NED | KLAUS Lieke | |||
292 | FRA | RENAUT Esther | |||
2 | FRA | FONTAINE Camille | |||
297 | NED | MEPSCHEN Lisa | |||
4 | CHI | ORTIZ Karla | |||
290 | AUS | THOMSON Nicole | |||
295 | GBR | GOHL Rebecca | |||
6 | FRA | BOSC Lauriane |
Heat 11 Men Masters 30+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
662 | USA | NOBLES Barry | |||
1 | GBR | STRICKLAND Calum | |||
2 | FRA | CHAUVIN Thibaud | |||
660 | GBR | EVANS Kyle | |||
659 | GBR | BRAZIL Adam | |||
664 | USA | PEEBLES Jacob | |||
657 | ECU | FALLA BUCHELY Emilio Andres | |||
665 | USA | BUISO Brennan |