Start List | Results |
Start List
Qualification Run 1 | Qualification Run 2 | Qualification Run 3 | 1/8 Final | Quarter-final | Semi-final | Final |
Heat 1 Boys 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
358 | GBR | HUNT Taylor | |||
352 | FRA | HABERT Jules | |||
331 | COL | ARANGO PATIÑO Juan Jose | |||
373 | GBR | MONFORTE Danny Jake | |||
363 | GBR | TANNER Harry | |||
362 | GBR | HUGHES Miller | |||
345 | FRA | SERAUDIE Luigi | |||
353 | FRA | ROUSSEY SENTIS Axel |
Heat 2 Boys 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
372 | GBR | CORNISH Ben | |||
307 | ARG | SALUM Joaquin | |||
2 | FRA | ROCHERIEUX Clément | |||
322 | BEL | LENSSEN Iljo | |||
327 | CAN | DIAZ Nico | |||
337 | COL | GRANADA SANCHEZ Isaac | |||
368 | GBR | GERRARD George | |||
409 | RSA | POSTHUMUS Andrew |
Heat 3 Boys 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
338 | DEN | SIMONSEN Rasmus Riise | |||
343 | FRA | MICHEL Alexandre | |||
323 | BRA | de SOUZA LEAL Kaue | |||
4 | COL | PALMEZANO CEBALLOS Tomas | |||
349 | FRA | OLIVIERA Evan | |||
309 | ARG | ZALAZAR Jeremias | |||
391 | LAT | CIRULIS Miks | |||
356 | GBR | DUDMAN Max |
Heat 4 Boys 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | USA | DAY Sean | |||
405 | NZL | COGAN Finn | |||
346 | FRA | KERJEAN Maxime | |||
392 | NED | van VLIMMEREN Kyano | |||
412 | SWE | LINDSTRÖM William | |||
320 | BEL | BROUNS Dries | |||
386 | ITA | PASA Federico | |||
341 | FRA | LALUCQUE Alexis |
Heat 5 Boys 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
317 | AUS | MURRAY Preston | |||
397 | NED | de VEER Jesse | |||
350 | FRA | DUBREUIL Matt | |||
7 | ESP | MORALES BERMEJO Alonso | |||
347 | FRA | DELEPLANCQUE Guilain | |||
413 | SUI | PATTHEY Jordan | |||
394 | NED | SCHALK Joost | |||
408 | NZL | RICHARDSON Cooper |
Heat 6 Boys 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | SUI | LÜTHI Mark | |||
8 | AUS | MANGANARO Cody | |||
369 | GBR | BELL Harrison | |||
415 | SUI | HOFER Nick | |||
418 | USA | WHITE Hudson | |||
381 | GBR | TAY EDWARDS Louis | |||
348 | FRA | INCAYA CERVEAUX Florentin | |||
387 | JPN | NOMURA Haku |
Heat 7 Boys 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
5 | ESP | MORALES BERMEJO Rodrigo | |||
342 | FRA | MASERATI Nathan | |||
401 | NED | SCHIPPER Sepp | |||
316 | AUS | DONALD Aaron | |||
340 | FRA | MEUNIER Valentin | |||
424 | USA | GUNN Colby | |||
313 | AUS | RIVERS Oliver | |||
6 | FRA | THOMAS Noam |
Heat 8 Boys 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
308 | ARG | VALLEJO Valentino Valoy | |||
419 | USA | WHITE Joshua | |||
314 | AUS | SECKOLD Bailey | |||
396 | NED | van DORP Twan | |||
367 | GBR | SMITH Reuben | |||
354 | GER | MÜNNICH Meik | |||
374 | GBR | HOLLOWAY Alfie | |||
421 | USA | HOPSON Casshe |
Heat 9 Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
483 | NED | ELBERS Nico | |||
453 | FRA | RENIER Bastien | |||
448 | FRA | TERNON Antoine | |||
430 | AUS | COOKE Joshua | |||
469 | GBR | TOBIN Shaun | |||
444 | DEN | ELKÆR-HANSEN Rune | |||
482 | NED | HORNMAN Lars | |||
441 | CAN | THERIAULT Eloic |
Heat 10 Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
458 | FRA | LOUAPRE Leo | |||
4 | NED | de BIE Ricardo | |||
457 | FRA | GUIGO Merlin | |||
497 | NED | van HAAREN Luc | |||
478 | GBR | FITZSIMMONS Ben | |||
479 | GBR | CADMAN-CARPENTER Freddie | |||
428 | AUS | BURKE Mitchell | |||
464 | GBR | ADAMS Josh |
Heat 11 Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
514 | USA | BROWN Deegan | |||
484 | NED | van der SANDEN Nick | |||
485 | NED | van LANKVELD Pieter | |||
486 | NED | LOUWERSE Timo | |||
442 | COL | ACEVEDO RAMOS Emanuel | |||
476 | GBR | SEWARD Jayden | |||
513 | USA | SERENI Benny | |||
447 | FRA | ROCHE Théo |
Heat 12 Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
493 | NED | ROUWÉ Steven | |||
512 | USA | BLEE Aaron | |||
449 | FRA | BOUTONNET Bastien | |||
443 | COL | CARDENAS CASTAÑO Juan Jose | |||
504 | SUI | DUBOUX Romain | |||
475 | GBR | CHARD-MAPLE Callum | |||
471 | GBR | MURRAY Jacob | |||
470 | GBR | PARKER-LIVESEY Leon |
Heat 13 Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
452 | FRA | LE BOUGEANT Arthur | |||
450 | FRA | DESPRES Telo | |||
499 | NOR | MILENKOVIC Vegard Value | |||
432 | BEL | van LAERE Thibault | |||
451 | FRA | KERJEAN Hugo | |||
429 | AUS | KOLLMANN Tobias | |||
515 | USA | PEDOTTO Dominic | |||
436 | CAN | FRIESEN Brayden |
Heat 14 Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
461 | GBR | PASCOE-WHITE Harrison | |||
462 | GBR | READE Alex | |||
459 | FRA | SENECAL Hugo | |||
455 | FRA | HERBERT Malo | |||
446 | ECU | OCHOA NEVAREZ Juan Jose | |||
445 | ECU | ALBARRACIN SACOTO Pablo Esteban | |||
489 | NED | de ROOY Dino | |||
474 | GBR | ADCOCK Jake |
Heat 15 Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
463 | GBR | CLARK Finley | |||
3 | GBR | SAVAGE Brynley | |||
435 | BEL | VERSCHUEREN Robbe | |||
498 | NZL | KEOWN Jack | |||
473 | GBR | AVERY Max | |||
507 | USA | PEEBLES Austin | |||
511 | USA | RHOADES Cooper | |||
481 | IRL | MACKNESS Jay |
Heat 16 Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
509 | USA | TRERISE Joshua | |||
1 | FRA | PORTE Cameron | |||
492 | NED | CORTS Daan | |||
454 | FRA | FERNANDES Mathis | |||
467 | GBR | GIBSON Spencer | |||
477 | GBR | FAWCETT Harvey | |||
506 | USA | RAMOS Dylan | |||
460 | GER | MOORE Marcel |
Heat 17 Women 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
206 | FRA | BINETRUY Chloé | |||
247 | NED | EXTERKATE Maud | |||
7 | FRA | IMBERT Camille | |||
214 | FRA | PILARD Lou | |||
238 | GBR | CHIZIWA Lily | |||
213 | FRA | BUTHION Jade | |||
228 | GBR | GAYNOR Phoebe | |||
255 | NED | van der SANDEN Melissa |
Heat 18 Women 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | DEN | CHRISTENSEN Mia | |||
207 | FRA | LE DREFF Aziliz | |||
195 | AUS | ASMUS Sophia | |||
252 | NED | VISCH Celia | |||
205 | FRA | URBANI Malaury | |||
2 | DEN | MIKKELSEN Sille | |||
248 | NED | DAVIDS Amber | |||
211 | FRA | BIGAUD Alwena |
Heat 19 Women 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
200 | BEL | van TIGGEL Bo | |||
220 | GBR | ELLIS Caitlin | |||
229 | GBR | HURRY Izzy | |||
233 | GBR | TOWNSEND Annabel | |||
236 | GBR | WEBSTER Evie | |||
201 | BEL | van SAEN Thessa | |||
260 | USA | BRINK Kady | |||
219 | GBR | CLINCH Emily |
Heat 20 Women 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
254 | NED | MAERTEN Jennifer | |||
6 | NED | BAX Joyce | |||
264 | USA | MARTIN Kylie | |||
246 | NED | BRON Celine | |||
215 | FRA | PLANCON Candy | |||
204 | COL | AGUIRRE MOGOLLON Luisa Maria | |||
250 | NED | BRON Melanie | |||
227 | GBR | GIBSON Imogen |
Heat 21 Women 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | FRA | LACOSTE Lucie | |||
256 | SVK | MADARÁSOVÁ Kristína | |||
253 | NED | JANSSEN Anouk | |||
261 | USA | RAMOS Mya | |||
249 | NED | DAVIDS Laura | |||
208 | FRA | FORGE Fanny | |||
209 | FRA | BRILLET Perrine | |||
241 | GBR | FIRTH Olivia |
Heat 22 Men 35+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
6 | FRA | GROUAZEL Damien | |||
590 | BRA | QUEIROZ CARNEIRO Ewerton | |||
601 | FRA | DAVID Dimitri | |||
602 | FRA | PIERRU Martial | |||
639 | SUI | MIÉVILLE Laurent | |||
625 | HUN | BUDAY Ádám | |||
599 | FRA | JEULAND Benoit | |||
584 | AUS | JACKSON David |
Heat 23 Men 35+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | BRA | MESQUITA SILVA Gustavo | |||
604 | FRA | GERARD Jonathan | |||
621 | GBR | HILL Alan | |||
603 | FRA | RUIZ Jocelyn | |||
595 | COL | ESTEVEZ HERRERA Juan Felipe | |||
618 | GBR | THORNE Ryan | |||
614 | GBR | TAYLOR Danny | |||
374 | MEX | BAEZ BUSTAMANTE Roberto Carlos |
Heat 24 Men 35+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
634 | NZL | STRATFORD Richard | |||
2 | FRA | DELPORTE Kevin | |||
617 | GBR | WATERHOUSE Scott | |||
588 | AUT | NICOLA Daniel | |||
582 | ARG | ZALAZAR Jose Guillermo | |||
637 | RSA | ROBERTSON Byron | |||
651 | USA | PREWITT Tommy | |||
596 | COL | ROJAS MORALES Jeffrey |
Heat 25 Men 35+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | VEN | MANRIQUE MONTESINOS Carlos Luis | |||
4 | AUS | TRURAN Jamie | |||
610 | GBR | BEAUMONT Scott | |||
631 | NED | BOK Rick | |||
645 | USA | DAILY Clint | |||
649 | USA | VALENCIA Nicholas | |||
605 | GER | GRABICHLER Erich | |||
616 | GBR | JAMES David |
Heat 26 Men 35+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
647 | USA | DAHME Jordon | |||
594 | CHI | PEREZ Felipe | |||
636 | RSA | DUKE-NORRIS Shai | |||
622 | GBR | LILLINGSTONE John | |||
633 | NZL | JACKSON Andrew | |||
600 | FRA | ETHALON Damien | |||
591 | BRA | BERNO Mario Gabriel | |||
641 | USA | YOUNG William |