Start List | Results |
Start List
Qualification Run 1 | Qualification Run 2 | Qualification Run 3 | 1/8 Final | Quarter-final | Semi-final | Final |
Heat 1 Boys 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
358 | GBR | HUNT Taylor | |||
397 | NED | de VEER Jesse | |||
372 | GBR | CORNISH Ben | |||
418 | USA | WHITE Hudson | |||
5 | ESP | MORALES BERMEJO Rodrigo | |||
4 | COL | PALMEZANO CEBALLOS Tomas | |||
346 | FRA | KERJEAN Maxime | |||
354 | GER | MÜNNICH Meik |
Heat 2 Boys 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | SUI | LÜTHI Mark | |||
2 | FRA | ROCHERIEUX Clément | |||
338 | DEN | SIMONSEN Rasmus Riise | |||
340 | FRA | MEUNIER Valentin | |||
308 | ARG | VALLEJO Valentino Valoy | |||
392 | NED | van VLIMMEREN Kyano | |||
373 | GBR | MONFORTE Danny Jake | |||
347 | FRA | DELEPLANCQUE Guilain |
Heat 3 Boys 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
342 | FRA | MASERATI Nathan | |||
349 | FRA | OLIVIERA Evan | |||
419 | USA | WHITE Joshua | |||
405 | NZL | COGAN Finn | |||
317 | AUS | MURRAY Preston | |||
363 | GBR | TANNER Harry | |||
8 | AUS | MANGANARO Cody | |||
409 | RSA | POSTHUMUS Andrew |
Heat 4 Boys 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | USA | DAY Sean | |||
314 | AUS | SECKOLD Bailey | |||
331 | COL | ARANGO PATIÑO Juan Jose | |||
7 | ESP | MORALES BERMEJO Alonso | |||
369 | GBR | BELL Harrison | |||
337 | COL | GRANADA SANCHEZ Isaac | |||
323 | BRA | de SOUZA LEAL Kaue | |||
401 | NED | SCHIPPER Sepp |
Heat 5 Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
483 | NED | ELBERS Nico | |||
452 | FRA | LE BOUGEANT Arthur | |||
4 | NED | de BIE Ricardo | |||
445 | ECU | ALBARRACIN SACOTO Pablo Esteban | |||
463 | GBR | CLARK Finley | |||
442 | COL | ACEVEDO RAMOS Emanuel | |||
504 | SUI | DUBOUX Romain | |||
506 | USA | RAMOS Dylan |
Heat 6 Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
458 | FRA | LOUAPRE Leo | |||
462 | GBR | READE Alex | |||
485 | NED | van LANKVELD Pieter | |||
435 | BEL | VERSCHUEREN Robbe | |||
449 | FRA | BOUTONNET Bastien | |||
492 | NED | CORTS Daan | |||
499 | NOR | MILENKOVIC Vegard Value | |||
430 | AUS | COOKE Joshua |
Heat 7 Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
514 | USA | BROWN Deegan | |||
3 | GBR | SAVAGE Brynley | |||
512 | USA | BLEE Aaron | |||
467 | GBR | GIBSON Spencer | |||
450 | FRA | DESPRES Telo | |||
453 | FRA | RENIER Bastien | |||
478 | GBR | FITZSIMMONS Ben | |||
474 | GBR | ADCOCK Jake |
Heat 8 Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
493 | NED | ROUWÉ Steven | |||
509 | USA | TRERISE Joshua | |||
448 | FRA | TERNON Antoine | |||
451 | FRA | KERJEAN Hugo | |||
459 | FRA | SENECAL Hugo | |||
464 | GBR | ADAMS Josh | |||
498 | NZL | KEOWN Jack | |||
513 | USA | SERENI Benny |
Heat 9 Women 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
206 | FRA | BINETRUY Chloé | |||
252 | NED | VISCH Celia | |||
220 | GBR | ELLIS Caitlin | |||
253 | NED | JANSSEN Anouk | |||
246 | NED | BRON Celine |
Heat 10 Women 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | DEN | CHRISTENSEN Mia | |||
200 | BEL | van TIGGEL Bo | |||
264 | USA | MARTIN Kylie | |||
247 | NED | EXTERKATE Maud | |||
249 | NED | DAVIDS Laura |
Heat 11 Women 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
256 | SVK | MADARÁSOVÁ Kristína | |||
236 | GBR | WEBSTER Evie | |||
254 | NED | MAERTEN Jennifer | |||
238 | GBR | CHIZIWA Lily | |||
205 | FRA | URBANI Malaury |
Heat 12 Women 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
6 | NED | BAX Joyce | |||
1 | FRA | LACOSTE Lucie | |||
7 | FRA | IMBERT Camille | |||
207 | FRA | LE DREFF Aziliz | |||
229 | GBR | HURRY Izzy |
Heat 13 Men 35+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
6 | FRA | GROUAZEL Damien | |||
604 | FRA | GERARD Jonathan | |||
622 | GBR | LILLINGSTONE John | |||
588 | AUT | NICOLA Daniel | |||
610 | GBR | BEAUMONT Scott |
Heat 14 Men 35+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | BRA | MESQUITA SILVA Gustavo | |||
617 | GBR | WATERHOUSE Scott | |||
631 | NED | BOK Rick | |||
636 | RSA | DUKE-NORRIS Shai | |||
599 | FRA | JEULAND Benoit |
Heat 15 Men 35+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
594 | CHI | PEREZ Felipe | |||
2 | FRA | DELPORTE Kevin | |||
4 | AUS | TRURAN Jamie | |||
590 | BRA | QUEIROZ CARNEIRO Ewerton | |||
595 | COL | ESTEVEZ HERRERA Juan Felipe |
Heat 16 Men 35+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | VEN | MANRIQUE MONTESINOS Carlos Luis | |||
647 | USA | DAHME Jordon | |||
601 | FRA | DAVID Dimitri | |||
603 | FRA | RUIZ Jocelyn | |||
582 | ARG | ZALAZAR Jose Guillermo |
Heat 17 Girls 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | GBR | CHALLIS Freia | |||
134 | GBR | SIMPSON Lucy | |||
111 | ARG | PIÑEIRO Alma | |||
7 | NED | SCHOFFELMEER Indy | |||
136 | GBR | COOKE Akira | |||
139 | GBR | HARMER Kodie | |||
116 | CAN | KETTLE Daisy | |||
120 | COL | SOLANO CARDENAS Sofia |
Heat 18 Girls 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
6 | GBR | RENDALL TODD Elsa | |||
3 | FRA | BRUN Maëlys | |||
121 | CZE | LAPKOVÁ Elen | |||
124 | FRA | BEAUDET Clarisse | |||
5 | COL | SAINEA ACEVEDO Mariana | |||
132 | GBR | BROOK Esme | |||
119 | CHI | CARRASCO Emilia | |||
154 | USA | CRAMER Veta |
Heat 19 Girls 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
4 | FRA | BROUCHIER Camille | |||
143 | LAT | KARKLINA Adelina | |||
2 | FRA | BOISSON Louise | |||
112 | AUS | HOWAT Alyssa | |||
152 | USA | MACKEY Farah | |||
137 | GBR | BOWN Elizabeth | |||
127 | FRA | PITON Ambre | |||
122 | FRA | QUERE Ambre |
Heat 20 Girls 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
114 | BEL | GEERS Julie | |||
151 | USA | JONES Avery | |||
142 | JPN | NISHIMURA Yuyuka | |||
149 | USA | CYRUS Katy | |||
123 | FRA | ZULIAN Ambre | |||
130 | GBR | PRITCHARD Micah | |||
146 | NED | TENNEKES Demy | |||
115 | BEL | NOËTH Merel |
Heat 21 Girls 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | NED | van der HAAR Meredith | |||
182 | GBR | JACK-BRADSHAW Jaya | |||
165 | CAN | BARFOOT Rhyan | |||
2 | FRA | GARNIER Anaïs | |||
156 | AUS | ASMUS Abi | |||
187 | NED | de ROOS Nova | |||
168 | COL | VERANO LAITON Marian Fernanda | |||
179 | GBR | GRATTON Amelia |
Heat 22 Girls 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
158 | AUS | GUY Charlotte | |||
194 | USA | ALDEN Alexis | |||
188 | NED | LOUWERSE Luna | |||
175 | FRA | de OLIVEIRA Lola | |||
190 | NZL | NELSON Tahlia | |||
186 | NED | GOTTEMAKER Laure | |||
155 | AUS | POWELL Haley | |||
170 | FRA | CHAMBARD Claire |
Heat 23 Girls 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
166 | COL | FORONDA CASTRO Nicole | |||
4 | FRA | VIDELO Meline | |||
160 | BEL | LUMBEECK Sanne | |||
7 | ESP | CABRAL GARCIA Larissa | |||
185 | NED | SCHALK Debbie | |||
191 | SLO | STUPAR Katja | |||
8 | SUI | STIPLOVSEK Joy | |||
167 | COL | RAMIREZ AGUDELO Laura Marcela |
Heat 24 Girls 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
162 | BEL | WOLFS Lore | |||
1 | NZL | GREENOUGH Lily | |||
169 | ECU | ESCOBAR GUEVARA Astrid Scarlet | |||
5 | FRA | DEBORDE Romy | |||
174 | FRA | JAMET Marion | |||
178 | GBR | GAYNOR Theia | |||
189 | NZL | MASON Hannah | |||
164 | CAN | DUBÉ Victoria |
Heat 25 Men 25-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
545 | LAT | VEKSA Kristaps | |||
8 | GBR | STACK Ryan | |||
532 | FRA | WALTER Lucas | |||
517 | ARG | ROSAS Facundo Lautaro | |||
525 | BRA | ALENCAR DE ASSIS Rodrigo | |||
549 | RSA | MOSHANI Wanga | |||
538 | GBR | HIGLEY George | |||
557 | USA | FAUGHT Alec |
Heat 26 Men 25-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
547 | NED | ELBERS Kevin | |||
534 | FRA | GUEGAN Enzo | |||
518 | ARG | SANTILLAN Hernan | |||
542 | GBR | BUTSON Joshua | |||
540 | GBR | HOLLOWAY Aaron | |||
552 | SWE | ÅBERG Oskar | |||
536 | GER | JÄCKEL David | |||
558 | USA | MEDEIROS Jonathan |
Heat 27 Men 25-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
527 | FRA | KREA Théo | |||
519 | AUS | BLAKE Matthew | |||
533 | FRA | ESPIARD Geoffrey | |||
551 | ESP | SANCHEZ MOLINA Pablo | |||
554 | USA | ONTIVEROS Damian | |||
548 | NED | SMITS Mitchel | |||
531 | FRA | BODINIER Teddy | |||
539 | GBR | WARNER George |
Heat 28 Men 25-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
528 | FRA | ROSSINELLI Mathieu | |||
535 | FRA | BRIDEL Julien | |||
550 | RSA | PRATT Brandon | |||
5 | SUI | BATAILLARD Benjamin | |||
529 | FRA | LAPERT Kévin | |||
530 | FRA | VIVIER Clément | |||
559 | USA | PARADINE Dan | |||
521 | AUS | MORRIS Sean |