Start List | Results |
Start List
Qualification Run 1 | Qualification Run 2 | Qualification Run 3 | 1/8 Final | Quarter-final | Semi-final | Final |
Heat 1 Boys 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | USA | DAY Sean | |||
372 | GBR | CORNISH Ben | |||
342 | FRA | MASERATI Nathan | |||
338 | DEN | SIMONSEN Rasmus Riise | |||
4 | COL | PALMEZANO CEBALLOS Tomas | |||
337 | COL | GRANADA SANCHEZ Isaac | |||
405 | NZL | COGAN Finn | |||
347 | FRA | DELEPLANCQUE Guilain |
Heat 2 Boys 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | FRA | ROCHERIEUX Clément | |||
349 | FRA | OLIVIERA Evan | |||
397 | NED | de VEER Jesse | |||
331 | COL | ARANGO PATIÑO Juan Jose | |||
3 | SUI | LÜTHI Mark | |||
419 | USA | WHITE Joshua | |||
358 | GBR | HUNT Taylor | |||
7 | ESP | MORALES BERMEJO Alonso |
Heat 3 Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
483 | NED | ELBERS Nico | |||
493 | NED | ROUWÉ Steven | |||
3 | GBR | SAVAGE Brynley | |||
462 | GBR | READE Alex | |||
4 | NED | de BIE Ricardo | |||
448 | FRA | TERNON Antoine | |||
450 | FRA | DESPRES Telo | |||
449 | FRA | BOUTONNET Bastien |
Heat 4 Men 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
458 | FRA | LOUAPRE Leo | |||
514 | USA | BROWN Deegan | |||
452 | FRA | LE BOUGEANT Arthur | |||
509 | USA | TRERISE Joshua | |||
512 | USA | BLEE Aaron | |||
492 | NED | CORTS Daan | |||
498 | NZL | KEOWN Jack | |||
504 | SUI | DUBOUX Romain |
Heat 5 Women 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
206 | FRA | BINETRUY Chloé | |||
1 | FRA | LACOSTE Lucie | |||
236 | GBR | WEBSTER Evie | |||
200 | BEL | van TIGGEL Bo | |||
7 | FRA | IMBERT Camille | |||
253 | NED | JANSSEN Anouk | |||
238 | GBR | CHIZIWA Lily | |||
249 | NED | DAVIDS Laura |
Heat 6 Women 17-24
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
3 | DEN | CHRISTENSEN Mia | |||
256 | SVK | MADARÁSOVÁ Kristína | |||
6 | NED | BAX Joyce | |||
252 | NED | VISCH Celia | |||
254 | NED | MAERTEN Jennifer | |||
247 | NED | EXTERKATE Maud | |||
207 | FRA | LE DREFF Aziliz | |||
246 | NED | BRON Celine |
Heat 7 Men 35+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | VEN | MANRIQUE MONTESINOS Carlos Luis | |||
604 | FRA | GERARD Jonathan | |||
4 | AUS | TRURAN Jamie | |||
599 | FRA | JEULAND Benoit | |||
6 | FRA | GROUAZEL Damien | |||
647 | USA | DAHME Jordon | |||
631 | NED | BOK Rick | |||
595 | COL | ESTEVEZ HERRERA Juan Felipe |
Heat 8 Men 35+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | FRA | DELPORTE Kevin | |||
617 | GBR | WATERHOUSE Scott | |||
588 | AUT | NICOLA Daniel | |||
603 | FRA | RUIZ Jocelyn | |||
594 | CHI | PEREZ Felipe | |||
636 | RSA | DUKE-NORRIS Shai | |||
622 | GBR | LILLINGSTONE John | |||
582 | ARG | ZALAZAR Jose Guillermo |
Heat 9 Girls 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | GBR | CHALLIS Freia | |||
114 | BEL | GEERS Julie | |||
2 | FRA | BOISSON Louise | |||
5 | COL | SAINEA ACEVEDO Mariana | |||
149 | USA | CYRUS Katy | |||
7 | NED | SCHOFFELMEER Indy | |||
143 | LAT | KARKLINA Adelina | |||
119 | CHI | CARRASCO Emilia |
Heat 10 Girls 15
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
6 | GBR | RENDALL TODD Elsa | |||
4 | FRA | BROUCHIER Camille | |||
111 | ARG | PIÑEIRO Alma | |||
142 | JPN | NISHIMURA Yuyuka | |||
3 | FRA | BRUN Maëlys | |||
137 | GBR | BOWN Elizabeth | |||
151 | USA | JONES Avery | |||
134 | GBR | SIMPSON Lucy |
Heat 11 Girls 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
1 | NZL | GREENOUGH Lily | |||
182 | GBR | JACK-BRADSHAW Jaya | |||
158 | AUS | GUY Charlotte | |||
4 | FRA | VIDELO Meline | |||
3 | NED | van der HAAR Meredith | |||
5 | FRA | DEBORDE Romy | |||
7 | ESP | CABRAL GARCIA Larissa | |||
190 | NZL | NELSON Tahlia |
Heat 12 Girls 16
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
166 | COL | FORONDA CASTRO Nicole | |||
194 | USA | ALDEN Alexis | |||
162 | BEL | WOLFS Lore | |||
2 | FRA | GARNIER Anaïs | |||
175 | FRA | de OLIVEIRA Lola | |||
8 | SUI | STIPLOVSEK Joy | |||
156 | AUS | ASMUS Abi | |||
189 | NZL | MASON Hannah |
Heat 13 Men 25-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
545 | LAT | VEKSA Kristaps | |||
528 | FRA | ROSSINELLI Mathieu | |||
519 | AUS | BLAKE Matthew | |||
518 | ARG | SANTILLAN Hernan | |||
532 | FRA | WALTER Lucas | |||
5 | SUI | BATAILLARD Benjamin | |||
542 | GBR | BUTSON Joshua | |||
554 | USA | ONTIVEROS Damian |
Heat 14 Men 25-29
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
547 | NED | ELBERS Kevin | |||
527 | FRA | KREA Théo | |||
535 | FRA | BRIDEL Julien | |||
8 | GBR | STACK Ryan | |||
534 | FRA | GUEGAN Enzo | |||
533 | FRA | ESPIARD Geoffrey | |||
550 | RSA | PRATT Brandon | |||
525 | BRA | ALENCAR DE ASSIS Rodrigo |
Heat 15 Women 25+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
266 | AUS | GUNN Ashleigh | |||
267 | AUS | THOMAS Gemma-Lee | |||
8 | FRA | HOUIN Maureen | |||
8 | FRA | ERNOTTE Salome | |||
6 | FRA | ROSNET Charlotte | |||
271 | GER | KINMAYER Ronja | |||
268 | FRA | LEGER Morgane | |||
281 | USA | MULVIHILL Samantha |
Heat 16 Women 25+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
277 | NED | GOOSSENS Carlijn | |||
270 | FRA | HUGOT Mathilde | |||
2 | NZL | JAMES Toni | |||
269 | FRA | BESNIER Oceane | |||
276 | JPN | ASAHINA Ayaka | |||
283 | USA | JONES Erin | |||
284 | USA | CRAMER Hidi | |||
7 | USA | ESQUIVEL Teresa |
Heat 17 Men 30-34
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
488 | MEX | MIRELES SUAZO Christopher | |||
4 | FRA | DEROIN Antoine | |||
7 | FRA | PEPE Thomas | |||
562 | AUS | BRUNJES Neil | |||
569 | FRA | RONDOT Benjamin | |||
578 | NED | van BENTHEM Kevin | |||
575 | NED | RUARUS Bram | |||
564 | FRA | MARTY Arnaud |
Heat 18 Men 30-34
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
577 | NED | van den AKKER Sem | |||
576 | NED | van der JAGT Dick | |||
573 | GBR | LUCKHURST Billy | |||
567 | FRA | DUPONT Remy | |||
3 | FRA | LUNA Kévin | |||
563 | AUS | BULLOWS Brandan | |||
566 | FRA | DELORME Jérémy | |||
570 | GBR | IRWIN Billy |
Heat 19 Men Masters 30+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
2 | FRA | CHAUVIN Thibaud | |||
663 | USA | UPSHAW Jeff | |||
662 | USA | NOBLES Barry | |||
665 | USA | BUISO Brennan | |||
664 | USA | PEEBLES Jacob | |||
658 | FRA | MONIER Alexis |
Heat 20 Men Masters 30+
Gate | Bib | Noc | Name | ||
660 | GBR | EVANS Kyle | |||
657 | ECU | FALLA BUCHELY Emilio Andres | |||
661 | NZL | FRANKS Daniel | |||
659 | GBR | BRAZIL Adam | |||
1 | GBR | STRICKLAND Calum | |||
8 | FRA | GAILLARD Charly |