Start List | Results | Stats |
Start List
Qualification | Final |
Start List
52 | MUIRHEAD Ty | NZL | 15:30:00 | |
60 | PESTANA Álvaro | POR | 15:31:00 | |
62 | BONNAR Josh | NZL | 15:32:00 | |
47 | KITCHEN Nathan | USA | 15:33:00 | |
61 | FRATER Leo | GBR | 15:34:00 | |
59 | OSTFELD Roee | ISR | 15:35:00 | |
56 | AMIGUET Fridolin | SUI | 15:36:00 | |
51 | JUAREZ Manuel | PAN | 15:37:00 | |
49 | CÂMARA Pedro | POR | 15:38:00 | |
57 | TUNSVED Walle | SWE | 15:39:00 | |
50 | HÚŠT Kryštof | CZE | 15:40:00 | |
58 | FERGUSON Angus | NZL | 15:41:00 | |
48 | TOMLINSON Gavin | USA | 15:42:00 | |
55 | STANTON Jed | AUS | 15:43:00 | |
53 | WILLIAMS Morgan | GBR | 15:44:00 | |
43 | DABBS Nathan | AUS | 15:45:00 | |
42 | HALCHUK Max | CAN | 15:46:00 | |
25 | THURLOW Luca | GBR | 15:47:00 | |
40 | LAMARIS Marco | GER | 15:48:00 | |
39 | EICHHORN Rudi | GBR | 15:49:00 | |
38 | KOLECÍK Ondrej | CZE | 15:50:00 | |
37 | TOWNSEND Archie | GBR | 15:51:00 | |
36 | MORRIS Callum | IRL | 15:52:00 | |
34 | CARLYON Rye | AUS | 15:53:00 | |
33 | FOALE Kael | AUS | 15:54:00 | |
31 | GARCIA AYORA Ignacio | ESP | 15:55:00 | |
30 | IRELAND William | AUS | 15:56:00 | |
29 | HEMING Alfie | GBR | 15:57:00 | |
26 | FALQUET Mylann | FRA | 15:58:00 | |
24 | CLAXTON Mitchell | AUS | 15:59:00 | |
22 | ALLBON Lewis | AUS | 16:00:00 | |
21 | WAYMAN Luke | NZL | 16:01:00 | |
20 | PONTVIANNE Nathan | FRA | 16:02:00 | |
19 | PLATT Dom | GBR | 16:03:00 | |
18 | PELLETIER Rafaël | FRA | 16:04:00 | |
17 | MOZELL Jon | CAN | 16:05:00 | |
16 | LAGNEAU Lucas | FRA | 16:06:00 | |
14 | MEDCALF Evan | USA | 16:07:00 | |
13 | VIARDOT Kimi | FRA | 16:08:00 | |
8 | CRUZ Tegan | CAN | 16:10:00 | |
12 | MARINI Hugo | FRA | 16:12:00 | |
11 | HAUSER Christian | ITA | 16:14:00 | |
10 | JEWETT Dane | CAN | 16:16:00 | |
5 | ABELLA Léo | FRA | 16:18:00 | |
7 | CASTELLANOS LIBERAL Daniel | ESP | 16:20:00 | |
6 | HUTER Mike Leon | SUI | 16:22:00 | |
2 | PINKERTON Ryan | USA | 16:24:00 | |
4 | KIEFER Henri | GER | 16:26:00 | |
3 | KUHN Bodhi | CAN | 16:28:00 |