Start List | Live | Results | Stats |
Start List
Qualification | Final |
Start List
91 | NEGRI - FERREYROS Mateo | PER | 14:00:00 | |
87 | GRASLAUB MIRO Arnau | AND | 14:01:00 | |
88 | BATE Conor | IRL | 14:02:00 | |
86 | GOUBIN Loïc | BEL | 14:03:00 | |
85 | ISCLA GRANDVALLET Alex | AND | 14:04:00 | |
84 | POULSON Anthony | CAN | 14:05:00 | |
83 | MACDERMID James | NZL | 14:06:00 | |
81 | KLAASSEN Ike | NED | 14:07:00 | |
80 | RIESCO Forrest | CAN | 14:08:00 | |
79 | MAURER Simon | GER | 14:09:00 | |
78 | CLERKIN Niall | IRL | 14:10:00 | |
77 | LEHMANN Janis | SUI | 14:11:00 | |
72 | WILLIAMSON Greg | GBR | 14:12:00 | |
76 | IRMISCH Erik | GER | 14:13:00 | |
73 | ERLANGSEN Theo | RSA | 14:14:00 | |
75 | RAINIO Onni | FIN | 14:15:00 | |
74 | CIMPERMAN Jan | SLO | 14:16:00 | |
71 | BRANNIGAN George | NZL | 14:17:00 | |
70 | ARCUS Joshua | AUS | 14:18:00 | |
69 | GRICE Christopher | USA | 14:19:00 | |
65 | ZOTOS Sokratis Aris | GRE | 14:20:00 | |
66 | HEMMERLING Thore | GER | 14:21:00 | |
63 | VIEIRA Douglas | BRA | 14:22:00 | |
53 | MULALLY Neko | USA | 14:23:00 | |
62 | SEHNAL Stanislav | CZE | 14:24:00 | |
61 | DAVIS Oliver | AUS | 14:25:00 | |
60 | SUAREZ ALONSO Angel | ESP | 14:26:00 | |
56 | CONNELLY Jackson | AUS | 14:27:00 | |
59 | FINNIS Connor | RSA | 14:28:00 | |
58 | POTGIETER Johann | RSA | 14:29:00 | |
57 | LEHMANN Hannes | GER | 14:30:00 | |
55 | REIS Nuno | POR | 14:31:00 | |
54 | MASTERS Edward | NZL | 14:32:00 | |
50 | MACDONALD Brook | NZL | 14:33:00 | |
41 | TOPKAROGLOU Alexandros | GRE | 14:34:00 | |
46 | CHAPELET Simon | FRA | 14:35:00 | |
52 | MEEK Toby | NZL | 14:36:00 | |
51 | CUMMING Christopher | IRL | 14:37:00 | |
49 | MENOYO BUSQUETS Pau | ESP | 14:38:00 | |
45 | ZWAR KVIST Benjamin | SWE | 14:44:00 | |
43 | MCDOWALL Kirk | CAN | 14:45:00 | |
39 | HOLGUIN VILLA Sebastian | COL | 14:46:00 | |
47 | O CALLAGHAN Oisin | IRL | 14:47:00 | |
44 | BERGINC Luka | SLO | 14:48:00 | |
42 | PALAZZARI Davide | ITA | 14:49:00 | |
35 | JEWETT Jakob | CAN | 14:50:00 | |
36 | ROGGE Antoine | FRA | 14:51:00 | |
37 | MEIER-SMITH Luke | AUS | 14:52:00 | |
32 | SILVA Dante | USA | 14:53:00 | |
38 | KUSHIMA Yuki | JPN | 14:54:00 | |
33 | PENE Tuhoto-Ariki | NZL | 14:56:00 | |
34 | VIEIRA Roger | BRA | 14:58:00 | |
27 | WALLACE Mark | CAN | 15:00:00 | |
30 | REVELLI Loris | ITA | 15:02:00 | |
24 | DOOLEY Austin | USA | 15:04:00 | |
31 | MEIER-SMITH Remy | AUS | 15:06:00 | |
26 | HARTENSTERN Max | GER | 15:08:00 | |
19 | MINNAAR Greg | RSA | 15:10:00 | |
25 | A'HERN Kye | AUS | 15:12:00 | |
28 | BANDEIRA Gonçalo | POR | 15:18:00 | |
23 | WALKER Matt | GBR | 15:21:00 | |
21 | VIDAL Antoine | FRA | 15:24:00 | |
20 | BLENKINSOP Samuel | NZL | 15:27:00 | |
17 | HART Danny | GBR | 15:30:00 | |
18 | HATTON Charlie | GBR | 15:33:00 | |
15 | LEVESQUE Dylan | FRA | 15:36:30 | |
14 | NORTON Dakotah | USA | 15:40:00 | |
13 | SHAW Luca | USA | 15:43:30 | |
12 | ZWAR Oliver | SWE | 15:47:00 | |
11 | WILLIAMS Jordan | GBR | 15:53:30 | |
9 | COULANGES Benoit | FRA | 15:57:00 | |
5 | KERR Bernard | GBR | 16:00:30 | |
8 | DAPRELA Thibaut | FRA | 16:04:00 | |
7 | ILES Finn | CAN | 16:07:30 | |
6 | GREENLAND Laurie | GBR | 16:11:00 | |
4 | KOLB Andreas | AUT | 16:14:30 | |
3 | BROSNAN Troy | AUS | 16:18:00 | |
1 | BRUNI Loic | FRA | 16:21:30 | |
2 | VERGIER Loris | FRA | 16:25:00 |