6 - Mulhouse > La Planche des Belles Filles 157km
- 1 - Bruxelles > Brussel
- 2 - Bruxelles Palais Royal > Brussel Atomium
- 3 - Binche > Épernay
- 4 - Reims > Nancy
- 5 - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges > Colmar
- 6 - Mulhouse > La Planche des Belles Filles
- 7 - Belfort > Chalon-sur-Saône
- 8 - Mâcon > Saint-Étienne
- 9 - Saint-Étienne > Brioude
- 10 - Saint-Flour > Albi
- 11 - Albi > Toulouse
- 12 - Toulouse > Bagnères-de-Bigorre
- 13 - Pau > Pau
- 14 - Tarbes > Tourmalet Barèges
- 15 - Limoux > Foix Prat d'Albis
- 16 - Nîmes > Nîmes
- 17 - Pont du Gard > Gap
- 18 - Embrun > Valloire
- 19 - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne > Tignes
- 20 - Albertville > Val Thorens
- 21 - Rambouillet > Paris Champs-Élysées
Start List | Timeline | Stage | Overall | Map |
Overall
CICCONE G | ITA |
Individual
Sprint
Mountain
1 | 168 | WELLENS Tim | 43 | ||||
2 | 133 | * CICCONE Giulio | 30 | ||||
3 | 195 | MEURISSE Xandro | 27 | ||||
4 | 47 | TEUNS Dylan | 13 | ||||
5 | 152 | BERHANE Natnael | 13 | ||||
6 | 137 | SKUJINS Toms | 9 | ||||
7 | 164 | DE GENDT Thomas | 8 | ||||
8 | 1 | THOMAS Geraint | 4 | ||||
9 | 93 | CLARKE Simon | 4 | ||||
10 | 111 | VAN AVERMAET Greg | 2 | ||||
11 | 21 | ALAPHILIPPE Julian | 2 | ||||
12 | 51 | PINOT Thibaut | 2 | ||||
13 | 132 | BERNARD Julien | 2 | ||||
14 | 146 | KELDERMAN Wilco | 1 | ||||
15 | 117 | SCHÄR Michael | 1 | ||||
16 | 61 | QUINTANA Nairo | 1 | ||||
17 | 145 | * KÄMNA Lennard | 1 | ||||
18 | 115 | PAUWELS Serge | 1 | ||||
19 | 187 | * WÜRTZ Mads | 1 |
Youth
1 | 133 | CICCONE Giulio | 23h14'55" | ||||
2 | 2 | BERNAL Egan | 53" | ||||
3 | 25 | MAS Enric | 01'23" | ||||
4 | 53 | GAUDU David | 01'52" | ||||
5 | 88 | VAN AERT Wout | 13'20" | ||||
6 | 186 | POLITT Nils | 16'11" | ||||
7 | 15 | MÜHLBERGER Gregor | 16'45" | ||||
8 | 18 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian | 16'53" | ||||
9 | 83 | DE PLUS Laurens | 17'53" | ||||
10 | 162 | BENOOT Tiesj | 19'41" | ||||
11 | 5 | MOSCON Gianni | 21'18" | ||||
12 | 46 | MOHORIC Matej | 27'52" | ||||
13 | 145 | KÄMNA Lennard | 29'40" | ||||
14 | 187 | WÜRTZ Mads | 32'28" | ||||
15 | 214 | GESBERT Elie | 33'17" | ||||
16 | 147 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren | 35'07" | ||||
17 | 33 | COSNEFROY Benoit | 38'48" | ||||
18 | 194 | EIKING Odd Christian | 40'09" | ||||
19 | 173 | GRELLIER Fabien | 41'04" | ||||
20 | 174 | OURSELIN Paul | 42'12" | ||||
21 | 45 | GARCIA CORTINA Ivan | 45'30" | ||||
22 | 178 | TURGIS Anthony | 49'14" | ||||
23 | 128 | PHILIPSEN Jasper | 50'06" | ||||
24 | 161 | EWAN Caleb | 52'28" | ||||
25 | 193 | DE GENDT Aime | 52'41" | ||||
26 | 22 | ASGREEN Kasper | 57'08" | ||||
27 | 85 | JANSEN Amund | 57'17" | ||||
28 | 143 | BOL Cees | 57'27" |
Team
1 | 14 | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 70h19'27" | |||
2 | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 01'39" | |||
3 | 6 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 02'04" | |||
4 | 10 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 04'26" | |||
5 | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 07'46" | |||
6 | 9 | TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 08'31" | |||
7 | 5 | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 10'20" | |||
8 | 13 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 11'03" | |||
9 | 8 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 11'40" | |||
10 | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 13'28" | |||
11 | 2 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 13'42" | |||
12 | 11 | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 17'31" | |||
13 | 20 | WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 23'56" | |||
14 | 3 | DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP | 24'46" | |||
15 | 21 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 33'37" | |||
16 | 12 | CCC TEAM | 35'24" | |||
17 | 15 | TEAM SUNWEB | 38'44" | |||
18 | 16 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 39'05" | |||
19 | 17 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 56'23" | |||
20 | 22 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 57'25" | |||
21 | 18 | TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 1h01'36" | |||
22 | 19 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1h10'47" |
Search by:
Stage technical info
- Mulhouse > La Planche des Belles Filles
- Thursday, July 11 2019, 13:05
- 157km
- 35.793 km/h