20 - Albertville > Val Thorens 131km
- 1 - Bruxelles > Brussel
- 2 - Bruxelles Palais Royal > Brussel Atomium
- 3 - Binche > Épernay
- 4 - Reims > Nancy
- 5 - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges > Colmar
- 6 - Mulhouse > La Planche des Belles Filles
- 7 - Belfort > Chalon-sur-Saône
- 8 - Mâcon > Saint-Étienne
- 9 - Saint-Étienne > Brioude
- 10 - Saint-Flour > Albi
- 11 - Albi > Toulouse
- 12 - Toulouse > Bagnères-de-Bigorre
- 13 - Pau > Pau
- 14 - Tarbes > Tourmalet Barèges
- 15 - Limoux > Foix Prat d'Albis
- 16 - Nîmes > Nîmes
- 17 - Pont du Gard > Gap
- 18 - Embrun > Valloire
- 19 - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne > Tignes
- 20 - Albertville > Val Thorens
- 21 - Rambouillet > Paris Champs-Élysées
Start List | Timeline | Stage | Overall | Map |
Overall
BERNAL E | COL |
Individual
1 | 2 | * BERNAL Egan | 79h52'52" | ||||
2 | 1 | THOMAS Geraint | 01'11" | ||||
3 | 81 | KRUIJSWIJK Steven | 01'31" | ||||
4 | 12 | BUCHMANN Emanuel | 01'56" | ||||
5 | 21 | ALAPHILIPPE Julian | 03'45" | ||||
6 | 65 | LANDA MEANA Mikel | 04'23" | ||||
7 | 91 | URAN Rigoberto | 05'15" | ||||
8 | 61 | QUINTANA Nairo | 05'30" | ||||
9 | 62 | VALVERDE Alejandro | 06'12" | ||||
10 | 211 | BARGUIL Warren | 07'32" | ||||
11 | 131 | PORTE Richie | 12'05" | ||||
12 | 191 | MARTIN Guillaume | 22'08" | ||||
13 | 53 | * GAUDU David | 23'29" | ||||
14 | 122 | ARU Fabio | 27'07" | ||||
15 | 31 | BARDET Romain | 29'54" | ||||
16 | 206 | KREUZIGER Roman | 35'49" | ||||
17 | 57 | REICHENBACH Sébastien | 43'41" | ||||
18 | 121 | MARTIN Daniel | 44'30" | ||||
19 | 76 | LUTSENKO Alexey | 48'32" | ||||
20 | 154 | HERRADA Jesus | 51'16" | ||||
21 | 195 | MEURISSE Xandro | 56'47" | ||||
22 | 25 | * MAS Enric | 57'35" | ||||
23 | 82 | BENNETT George | 1h02'10" | ||||
24 | 83 | * DE PLUS Laurens | 1h02'44" | ||||
25 | 15 | * MÜHLBERGER Gregor | 1h04'40" | ||||
26 | 6 | POELS Wout | 1h12'05" | ||||
27 | 94 | KANGERT Tanel | 1h12'16" | ||||
28 | 136 | MOLLEMA Bauke | 1h13'16" | ||||
29 | 101 | YATES Adam | 1h16'09" | ||||
30 | 132 | BERNARD Julien | 1h20'07" | ||||
31 | 133 | * CICCONE Giulio | 1h20'20" | ||||
32 | 98 | WOODS Michael | 1h20'40" | ||||
33 | 56 | MOLARD Rudy | 1h20'57" | ||||
34 | 32 | CHEREL Mikael | 1h22'13" | ||||
35 | 14 | KONRAD Patrick | 1h22'42" | ||||
36 | 111 | VAN AVERMAET Greg | 1h27'11" | ||||
37 | 67 | SOLER Marc | 1h34'03" | ||||
38 | 103 | HAIG Jack | 1h36'14" | ||||
39 | 41 | NIBALI Vincenzo | 1h36'21" | ||||
40 | 145 | * KÄMNA Lennard | 1h38'12" | ||||
41 | 38 | VUILLERMOZ Alexis | 1h39'38" | ||||
42 | 75 | IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka | 1h40'17" | ||||
43 | 138 | STUYVEN Jasper | 1h43'42" | ||||
44 | 47 | TEUNS Dylan | 1h43'48" | ||||
45 | 148 | ROCHE Nicolas | 1h45'38" | ||||
46 | 8 | VAN BAARLE Dylan | 1h51'01" | ||||
47 | 125 | HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis | 1h52'09" | ||||
48 | 34 | FRANK Mathias | 1h52'15" | ||||
49 | 108 | YATES Simon | 1h53'03" | ||||
50 | 3 | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan | 1h54'22" | ||||
51 | 181 | ZAKARIN Ilnur | 1h54'33" | ||||
52 | 107 | TRENTIN Matteo | 1h57'38" | ||||
53 | 124 | COSTA Rui | 1h58'17" | ||||
54 | 72 | BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello | 1h58'29" | ||||
55 | 63 | AMADOR Andrey | 1h58'35" | ||||
56 | 35 | GALLOPIN Tony | 2h00'39" | ||||
57 | 156 | PERICHON Pierre Luc | 2h05'35" | ||||
58 | 42 | CARUSO Damiano | 2h06'30" | ||||
59 | 162 | * BENOOT Tiesj | 2h06'59" | ||||
60 | 164 | DE GENDT Thomas | 2h10'04" | ||||
61 | 93 | CLARKE Simon | 2h11'43" | ||||
62 | 205 | KING Benjamin | 2h12'00" | ||||
63 | 114 | GESCHKE Simon | 2h12'34" | ||||
64 | 186 | * POLITT Nils | 2h13'37" | ||||
65 | 135 | FELLINE Fabio | 2h14'15" | ||||
66 | 176 | TAARAMÄE Rein | 2h14'18" | ||||
67 | 141 | MATTHEWS Michael | 2h16'34" | ||||
68 | 37 | NAESEN Oliver | 2h16'43" | ||||
69 | 73 | FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar | 2h18'34" | ||||
70 | 92 | BETTIOL Alberto | 2h18'46" | ||||
71 | 117 | SCHÄR Michael | 2h19'25" | ||||
72 | 105 | IMPEY Daryl | 2h23'52" | ||||
73 | 116 | ROSSKOPF Joseph | 2h26'07" | ||||
74 | 208 | VALGREN Michael | 2h27'16" | ||||
75 | 212 | BOUET Maxime | 2h27'19" | ||||
76 | 201 | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald | 2h28'19" | ||||
77 | 115 | PAUWELS Serge | 2h31'23" | ||||
78 | 214 | * GESBERT Elie | 2h32'33" | ||||
79 | 66 | OLIVEIRA Nelson | 2h35'10" | ||||
80 | 175 | SICARD Romain | 2h37'35" | ||||
81 | 137 | SKUJINS Toms | 2h39'50" | ||||
82 | 4 | KWIATKOWSKI Michal | 2h43'44" | ||||
83 | 11 | SAGAN Peter | 2h44'24" | ||||
84 | 5 | * MOSCON Gianni | 2h46'46" | ||||
85 | 43 | COLBRELLI Sonny | 2h48'27" | ||||
86 | 152 | BERHANE Natnael | 2h48'56" | ||||
87 | 155 | PEREZ Anthony | 2h50'45" | ||||
88 | 197 | PASQUALON Andrea | 2h53'25" | ||||
89 | 16 | OSS Daniel | 2h54'11" | ||||
90 | 213 | DELAPLACE Anthony | 2h54'43" | ||||
91 | 74 | HOULE Hugo | 2h56'11" | ||||
92 | 48 | TRATNIK Jan | 2h57'37" | ||||
93 | 217 | MOINARD Amael | 2h58'19" | ||||
94 | 168 | WELLENS Tim | 2h59'55" | ||||
95 | 23 | DEVENYNS Dries | 3h00'50" | ||||
96 | 174 | * OURSELIN Paul | 3h00'56" | ||||
97 | 165 | KEUKELEIRE Jens | 3h01'31" | ||||
98 | 54 | KÜNG Stefan | 3h02'38" | ||||
99 | 157 | ROSSETTO Stéphane | 3h04'24" | ||||
100 | 64 | ERVITI Imanol | 3h04'34" | ||||
101 | 87 | TEUNISSEN Mike | 3h06'54" | ||||
102 | 58 | ROUX Anthony | 3h08'49" | ||||
103 | 77 | NIELSEN Magnus Cort | 3h10'40" | ||||
104 | 68 | VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos | 3h11'23" | ||||
105 | 216 | LEDANOIS Kevin | 3h11'32" | ||||
106 | 171 | CALMEJANE Lilian | 3h13'07" | ||||
107 | 127 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake | 3h14'55" | ||||
108 | 102 | DURBRIDGE Luke | 3h16'50" | ||||
109 | 158 | SIMON Julien | 3h17'08" | ||||
110 | 194 | * EIKING Odd Christian | 3h19'29" | ||||
111 | 123 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik | 3h19'40" | ||||
112 | 106 | JUUL JENSEN Christopher | 3h20'36" | ||||
113 | 33 | * COSNEFROY Benoit | 3h24'21" | ||||
114 | 36 | GOUGEARD Alexis | 3h25'34" | ||||
115 | 187 | * WÜRTZ Mads | 3h25'49" | ||||
116 | 45 | * GARCIA CORTINA Ivan | 3h26'03" | ||||
117 | 142 | ARNDT Nikias | 3h27'43" | ||||
118 | 163 | DE BUYST Jasper | 3h31'16" | ||||
119 | 46 | * MOHORIC Matej | 3h33'02" | ||||
120 | 192 | BACKAERT Frederik | 3h34'00" | ||||
121 | 173 | * GRELLIER Fabien | 3h35'12" | ||||
122 | 22 | * ASGREEN Kasper | 3h37'30" | ||||
123 | 218 | VACHON Florian | 3h43'02" | ||||
124 | 204 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt | 3h44'10" | ||||
125 | 55 | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | 3h44'23" | ||||
126 | 134 | DE KORT Koen | 3h44'48" | ||||
127 | 118 | WISNIOWSKI Lukasz | 3h46'05" | ||||
128 | 184 | GONÇALVES José | 3h46'11" | ||||
129 | 203 | CUMMINGS Stephen | 3h48'03" | ||||
130 | 28 | VIVIANI Elia | 3h52'37" | ||||
131 | 178 | * TURGIS Anthony | 3h52'42" | ||||
132 | 144 | HAGA Chad | 3h53'48" | ||||
133 | 96 | SCULLY Tom | 3h54'22" | ||||
134 | 24 | LAMPAERT Yves | 3h54'37" | ||||
135 | 161 | * EWAN Caleb | 3h54'44" | ||||
136 | 193 | * DE GENDT Aime | 3h56'45" | ||||
137 | 172 | BONIFAZIO Niccolò | 3h59'48" | ||||
138 | 198 | VAN MELSEN Kevin | 3h59'51" | ||||
139 | 126 | KRISTOFF Alexander | 4h00'14" | ||||
140 | 13 | BURGHARDT Marcus | 4h00'54" | ||||
141 | 85 | * JANSEN Amund | 4h02'02" | ||||
142 | 167 | MONFORT Maxime | 4h03'05" | ||||
143 | 52 | BONNET William | 4h05'32" | ||||
144 | 104 | HEPBURN Michael | 4h05'46" | ||||
145 | 215 | GREIPEL André | 4h07'00" | ||||
146 | 202 | BAK YTTING Lars | 4h07'11" | ||||
147 | 84 | GROENEWEGEN Dylan | 4h07'16" | ||||
148 | 185 | HALLER Marco | 4h08'17" | ||||
149 | 27 | RICHEZE Maximiliano | 4h10'05" | ||||
150 | 166 | KLUGE Roger | 4h13'23" | ||||
151 | 183 | DOWSETT Alex | 4h13'48" | ||||
152 | 26 | MØRKØV Michael | 4h19'33" | ||||
153 | 182 | DEBUSSCHERE Jens | 4h29'07" | ||||
154 | 196 | OFFREDO Yoann | 4h29'50" | ||||
155 | 95 | LANGEVELD Sebastian | 4h34'23" |
Sprint
Mountain
Youth
1 | 2 | BERNAL Egan | 79h52'52" | ||||
2 | 53 | GAUDU David | 23'29" | ||||
3 | 25 | MAS Enric | 57'35" | ||||
4 | 83 | DE PLUS Laurens | 1h02'44" | ||||
5 | 15 | MÜHLBERGER Gregor | 1h04'40" | ||||
6 | 133 | CICCONE Giulio | 1h20'20" | ||||
7 | 145 | KÄMNA Lennard | 1h38'12" | ||||
8 | 162 | BENOOT Tiesj | 2h06'59" | ||||
9 | 186 | POLITT Nils | 2h13'37" | ||||
10 | 214 | GESBERT Elie | 2h32'33" | ||||
11 | 5 | MOSCON Gianni | 2h46'46" | ||||
12 | 174 | OURSELIN Paul | 3h00'56" | ||||
13 | 194 | EIKING Odd Christian | 3h19'29" | ||||
14 | 33 | COSNEFROY Benoit | 3h24'21" | ||||
15 | 187 | WÜRTZ Mads | 3h25'49" | ||||
16 | 45 | GARCIA CORTINA Ivan | 3h26'03" | ||||
17 | 46 | MOHORIC Matej | 3h33'02" | ||||
18 | 173 | GRELLIER Fabien | 3h35'12" | ||||
19 | 22 | ASGREEN Kasper | 3h37'30" | ||||
20 | 178 | TURGIS Anthony | 3h52'42" | ||||
21 | 161 | EWAN Caleb | 3h54'44" | ||||
22 | 193 | DE GENDT Aime | 3h56'45" | ||||
23 | 85 | JANSEN Amund | 4h02'02" |
Team
1 | 7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 239h45'51" | |||
2 | 14 | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 47'54" | |||
3 | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 57'52" | |||
4 | 10 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 1h25'57" | |||
5 | 2 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 1h29'30" | |||
6 | 6 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 1h42'29" | |||
7 | 9 | TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 1h52'55" | |||
8 | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2h07'29" | |||
9 | 13 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2h09'35" | |||
10 | 8 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2h27'17" | |||
11 | 11 | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 2h32'34" | |||
12 | 3 | DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP | 3h15'42" | |||
13 | 20 | WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 3h49'46" | |||
14 | 12 | CCC TEAM | 4h00'54" | |||
15 | 5 | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 4h07'53" | |||
16 | 21 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4h12'27" | |||
17 | 16 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4h20'22" | |||
18 | 22 | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC | 4h20'51" | |||
19 | 15 | TEAM SUNWEB | 4h43'58" | |||
20 | 17 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 5h58'51" | |||
21 | 18 | TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 7h00'04" | |||
22 | 19 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 7h31'30" |
Search by:
Stage technical info
- Albertville > Val Thorens
- Saturday, July 27 2019, 13:35
- 131km
- 31.908 km/h