Start Order
Bib
Name
Nat
Start Time
1
187
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
BEL
13:18:00
2
155
EF EDUCATION FIRST
GBR
13:19:00
3
225
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
ROU
13:20:00
4
163
TEAM SUNWEB
NED
13:21:00
5
192
CCC TEAM
USA
13:22:00
6
86
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
AUS
13:23:00
7
223
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
ITA
13:24:00
8
195
CCC TEAM
ITA
13:25:00
9
16
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
ESP
13:26:00
10
212
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS
BEL
13:27:00
11
115
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
BEL
13:28:00
12
137
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
NED
13:29:00
13
83
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
NOR
13:30:00
14
182
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
DEN
13:31:00
15
122
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
BEL
13:32:00
16
226
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
LTU
13:33:00
17
35
LOTTO SOUDAL
GER
13:34:00
18
216
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS
FRA
13:35:00
19
217
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS
FRA
13:36:00
20
156
EF EDUCATION FIRST
NZL
13:37:00
21
57
BORA - HANSGROHE
GER
13:38:00
22
197
CCC TEAM
ESP
13:39:00
23
55
BORA - HANSGROHE
GER
13:40:00
24
12
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
NZL
13:41:00
25
176
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FRA
13:42:00
26
84
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
NOR
13:43:00
27
143
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
NED
13:44:00
28
116
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
ITA
13:45:00
29
31
LOTTO SOUDAL
AUS
13:46:00
30
112
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
BEL
13:47:00
31
114
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
NED
13:48:00
32
117
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
FRA
13:49:00
33
15
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
SLO
13:50:00
34
177
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
BEL
13:51:00
35
175
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FRA
13:52:00
36
203
DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
13:53:00
37
227
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
LTU
13:54:00
38
147
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
BEL
13:55:00
39
102
GROUPAMA - FDJ
ITA
13:56:00
40
185
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
AUT
13:57:00
41
135
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
FRA
13:58:00
42
205
DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
13:59:00
43
45
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
SLO
14:00:00
44
76
TEAM SKY
GBR
14:01:00
45
63
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
14:02:00
46
107
GROUPAMA - FDJ
NED
14:03:00
47
165
TEAM SUNWEB
DEN
14:04:00
48
153
EF EDUCATION FIRST
AUS
14:05:00
49
103
GROUPAMA - FDJ
LTU
14:06:00
50
3
MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
14:07:00
51
193
CCC TEAM
ESP
14:08:00
52
202
DIRECT ENERGIE
ITA
14:09:00
53
124
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
SUI
14:10:00
54
4
MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
14:11:00
55
94
TREK - SEGAFREDO
NED
14:12:00
56
144
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
NOR
14:13:00
57
36
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
14:14:00
58
204
DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
14:15:00
59
207
DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
14:16:00
60
134
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
GER
14:17:00
61
101
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
14:18:00
62
91
TREK - SEGAFREDO
GER
14:19:00
63
172
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FRA
14:20:00
64
162
TEAM SUNWEB
BEL
14:21:00
65
141
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
NED
14:22:00
66
136
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
FRA
14:23:00
67
224
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
ITA
14:24:00
68
34
LOTTO SOUDAL
AUS
14:25:00
69
22
ASTANA PRO TEAM
BEL
14:26:00
70
6
MOVISTAR TEAM
BEL
14:27:00
71
1
MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
14:28:00
72
123
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
AUT
14:29:00
73
52
BORA - HANSGROHE
IRL
14:30:00
74
73
TEAM SKY
COL
14:31:00
75
127
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
SLO
14:32:00
76
174
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FRA
14:33:00
77
77
TEAM SKY
COL
14:34:00
78
221
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
FRA
14:35:00
79
211
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS
FRA
14:36:00
80
11
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
GBR
14:37:00
81
171
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FRA
14:38:00
82
145
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
NED
14:39:00
83
196
CCC TEAM
NED
14:40:00
84
104
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
14:41:00
85
75
TEAM SKY
ECU
14:42:00
86
214
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS
SUI
14:43:00
87
167
TEAM SUNWEB
BEL
14:44:00
88
133
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
FRA
14:45:00
89
81
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
COL
14:46:00
90
13
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
COL
14:47:00
91
215
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS
FRA
14:48:00
92
44
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
AUS
14:49:00
93
33
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
14:50:00
94
173
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
DEN
14:51:00
95
56
BORA - HANSGROHE
POL
14:52:00
96
64
AG2R LA MONDIALE
SUI
14:53:00
97
7
MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
14:54:00
98
41
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
ITA
14:55:00
99
183
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
NOR
14:56:00
100
222
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
FRA
14:57:00
101
95
TREK - SEGAFREDO
LUX
14:58:00
102
67
AG2R LA MONDIALE
BEL
14:59:00
103
92
TREK - SEGAFREDO
FRA
15:00:00
104
21
ASTANA PRO TEAM
COL
15:01:00
105
85
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ITA
15:02:00
106
37
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
15:03:00
107
194
CCC TEAM
ITA
15:04:00
108
72
TEAM SKY
GBR
15:05:00
109
53
BORA - HANSGROHE
LUX
15:06:00
110
87
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ITA
15:07:00
111
25
ASTANA PRO TEAM
ESP
15:08:00
112
191
CCC TEAM
POR
15:09:00
113
126
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
GER
15:10:00
114
184
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
GBR
15:11:00
115
26
ASTANA PRO TEAM
DEN
15:12:00
116
2
MOVISTAR TEAM
COL
15:13:00
117
93
TREK - SEGAFREDO
ITA
15:14:00
118
43
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
ESP
15:15:00
119
206
DIRECT ENERGIE
NED
15:16:00
120
154
EF EDUCATION FIRST
COL
15:17:00
121
96
TREK - SEGAFREDO
COL
15:18:00
122
97
TREK - SEGAFREDO
BEL
15:19:00
123
146
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
NED
15:20:00
124
213
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS
FRA
15:21:00
125
62
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
15:22:00
126
157
EF EDUCATION FIRST
USA
15:23:00
127
152
EF EDUCATION FIRST
USA
15:24:00
128
51
BORA - HANSGROHE
AUT
15:25:00
129
47
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
BEL
15:26:00
130
111
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
LUX
15:27:00
131
121
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RUS
15:28:00
132
142
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
NZL
15:29:00
133
14
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
AUS
15:30:00
134
164
TEAM SUNWEB
NED
15:31:00
135
105
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
15:32:00
136
5
MOVISTAR TEAM
COL
15:33:00
137
42
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
ITA
15:34:00
138
201
DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
15:36:00
139
23
ASTANA PRO TEAM
CAN
15:38:00
140
54
BORA - HANSGROHE
AUT
15:40:00
141
66
AG2R LA MONDIALE
BEL
15:42:00
142
61
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
15:44:00
143
106
GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
15:46:00
144
65
AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
15:48:00
145
17
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
ITA
15:50:00
146
71
TEAM SKY
COL
15:52:00
147
113
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP
BEL
15:54:00
148
27
ASTANA PRO TEAM
ESP
15:56:00
149
74
TEAM SKY
POL
15:58:00
Stage technical info
Barbentane > Barbentane
Thursday, March 14 2019, 13:18
25.5km
50.274 km/h
Files downloads:
Select file to download
Start List
Press release
Stage ranking
Overall ranking
Sprint ranking
Mountain ranking
Young rider ranking
Team ranking
Follow the race on: