Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

ESP ESP 19 August - 11 September 2022 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Villaviciosa > Les Praeres. Nava Villaviciosa - 7m Les Praeres. Nava - 741m Villaviciosa > Les Praeres. Nava 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 171.4km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
134 EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BELBEL
Sprint
167 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO DENDEN
Mountain
188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUSAUS
Youth
86 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ESPESP
1st in the ranking
EVENEPOEL R. QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BELBEL
Individual
1 134 * EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 34h02'32"
2 124 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'12"
3 1 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 01'53"
4 86 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 02'33"
5 1 174 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 02'36"
6 1 141 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO GBR 03'08"
7 1 175 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 04'32"
8 5 21 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 05'03"
9 44 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 05'36"
10 2 87 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 05'39"
11 151 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 05'45"
12 7 83 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 05'51"
13 3 11 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 05'53"
14 3 121 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
15 1 63 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 05'58"
16 13 94 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA 06'44"
17 5 66 PADUN Mark EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST UKR 07'47"
18 3 23 de la CRUZ David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP 07'57"
19 4 33 * MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI 08'15"
20 2 61 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 08'42"
21 7 43 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL 09'45"
22 1 95 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. ITA 09'49"
23 3 45 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 10'18"
24 5 35 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 11'25"
25 7 178 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 12'55"
26 1 81 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 14'34"
27 4 192 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS-BH ESP 16'28"
28 1 31 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 17'00"
29 1 74 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17'58"
30 6 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 19'46"
31 5 91 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 19'56"
32 5 207 * PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 20'07"
33 1 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 20'51"
34 1 76 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 21'12"
35 3 7 OOMEN Sam JUMBO - VISMA NED 23'34"
36 3 5 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS 24'38"
37 6 96 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. EST 24'49"
38 3 128 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27'08"
39 126 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 27'55"
40 4 75 PACHER Quentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 28'14"
41 4 211 BIZKARRA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 30'18"
42 2 58 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 30'23"
43 7 163 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 33'07"
44 4 12 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 34'12"
45 1 32 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 34'48"
46 6 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 34'51"
47 5 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 34'59"
48 5 137 * van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 36'29"
49 2 148 SCOTSON Callum TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 36'50"
50 10 38 * ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 37'13"
51 2 64 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 37'45"
52 2 131 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 40'33"
53 2 26 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 40'42"
54 3 127 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 41'59"
55 1 145 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 42'34"
56 2 184 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 42'56"
57 9 107 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NOR 44'14"
58 5 42 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 44'54"
59 142 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO USA 45'10"
60 5 4 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 46'40"
61 6 27 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 46'50"
62 1 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 47'06"
63 1 51 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 49'15"
64 11 82 van BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 49'38"
65 3 218 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 52'42"
66 12 185 * STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 53'52"
67 1 135 MASNADA Fausto QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 54'25"
68 19 196 NAVARRO Daniel BURGOS-BH ESP 55'52"
69 14 221 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 56'08"
70 7 125 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 56'11"
71 106 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 56'21"
72 21 224 * GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 56'52"
73 16 193 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BURGOS-BH ESP 57'57"
74 22 22 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 59'22"
75 1 37 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h00'02"
76 4 3 DENNIS Rohan JUMBO - VISMA AUS 1h00'29"
77 4 176 * McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h00'38"
78 3 14 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 1h01'11"
79 7 84 * HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h02'23"
80 11 15 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h03'03"
81 7 201 * ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 1h03'16"
82 8 56 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS ESP 1h03'24"
83 7 166 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h04'09"
84 12 85 * PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h04'33"
85 3 138 VERVAEKE Louis QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1h04'40"
86 17 72 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h04'59"
87 8 161 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h06'46"
88 18 62 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 1h07'07"
89 5 117 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h08'20"
90 7 118 * van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h09'34"
91 13 208 * ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE 1h09'53"
92 202 * BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 1h11'40"
93 2 206 * MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 1h13'05"
94 4 16 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h13'44"
95 11 214 * BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h14'05"
96 3 205 * GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 1h16'34"
97 26 113 * CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 1h17'39"
98 2 65 GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 1h19'00"
99 3 212 * AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h19'47"
100 8 215 * CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h20'42"
101 16 25 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h20'51"
102 5 143 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 1h21'35"
103 7 111 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h22'00"
104 15 102 BEVIN Patrick ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NZL 1h22'35"
105 8 133 DEVENYNS Dries QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1h22'58"
106 1 108 IMPEY Daryl ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH RSA 1h23'14"
107 13 153 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 1h23'32"
108 12 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h23'58"
109 8 191 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED 1h24'53"
110 7 28 * TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 1h24'56"
111 1 88 * TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h25'40"
112 3 167 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h26'20"
113 22 183 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1h26'40"
114 1 187 VERMEERSCH Gianni ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1h26'51"
115 2 2 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO - VISMA ITA 1h27'59"
116 2 226 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 1h28'28"
117 1 46 KOCH Jonas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h28'49"
118 7 203 CARRETERO Hector EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 1h32'08"
119 3 204 * GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 1h34'21"
120 2 144 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 1h34'29"
121 6 132 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 1h34'34"
122 2 77 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h35'03"
123 5 54 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 1h35'15"
124 3 197 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BURGOS-BH ESP 1h36'15"
125 9 36 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 1h39'08"
126 3 103 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ITA 1h40'36"
127 9 162 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h41'48"
128 2 223 * GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h41'56"
129 2 146 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 1h46'10"
130 12 105 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 1h46'22"
131 1 17 * RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h46'27"
132 6 165 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 1h46'38"
133 8 67 SHAW James EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 1h47'24"
134 1 225 McLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 1h47'55"
135 10 168 * TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h47'56"
136 4 157 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 1h48'25"
137 3 112 * BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h48'54"
138 11 172 ACKERMANN Pascal UAE TEAM EMIRATES GER 1h51'29"
139 2 156 * HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR 1h52'55"
140 6 52 COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS FRA 1h54'36"
141 2 24 * FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h55'26"
142 12 154 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 1h57'04"
143 2 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h58'40"
144 48 van POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 1h58'45"
145 2 227 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h59'25"
146 9 115 * DRIZNERS Jarrad LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h59'41"
147 1 41 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 2h01'51"
148 3 213 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2h02'28"
149 4 73 LIENHARD Fabian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h02'46"
150 177 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h02'51"
151 8 8 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h03'52"
152 4 147 * O BRIEN Kelland TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 2h06'20"
153 5 116 MALECKI Kamil LOTTO SOUDAL POL 2h07'38"
154 2 122 * JORGENSEN Mathias MOVISTAR TEAM DEN 2h10'46"
155 4 68 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 2h13'39"
156 1 173 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 2h14'07"
157 3 186 TAMINIAUX Lionel ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h15'18"
158 3 181 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h18'51"
159 4 53 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 2h19'07"
160 4 47 MULLEN Ryan BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 2h21'23"
161 1 93 * JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 2h22'51"
162 3 123 MAS Luis Guillermo MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h23'06"
163 4 98 van POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. NED 2h30'38"
164 5 182 de TIER Floris ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h37'07"
Show All
Sprint
1 167 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 147
2 41 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 142
3 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 81
4 7 22 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 67
5 134 * EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 65
6 2 37 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 64
7 1 1 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 56
8 1 124 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 55
9 1 225 McLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 41
10 1 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 40
11 1 51 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 40
12 5 183 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 37
13 1 135 MASNADA Fausto QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 36
14 1 84 * HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 35
15 1 117 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 34
16 1 172 ACKERMANN Pascal UAE TEAM EMIRATES GER 34
17 1 181 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 34
18 113 * CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 31
19 1 25 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 30
20 1 144 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 30
21 1 87 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 27
22 16 174 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 26
23 2 108 IMPEY Daryl ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH RSA 25
24 6 141 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO GBR 22
25 2 66 PADUN Mark EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST UKR 21
26 17 86 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 21
27 5 27 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 21
28 94 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA 20
29 5 111 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20
30 5 67 SHAW James EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 20
31 5 83 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 20
32 5 74 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 19
33 5 91 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 19
34 5 75 PACHER Quentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 19
35 4 11 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 18
36 3 52 COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS FRA 18
37 5 8 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 18
38 4 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 17
39 4 142 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO USA 17
40 82 van BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 17
41 5 206 * MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 17
42 5 103 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ITA 17
43 4 73 LIENHARD Fabian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 16
44 4 44 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 15
45 4 96 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. EST 15
46 38 * ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 15
47 185 * STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 15
48 6 112 * BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15
49 5 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 13
50 5 131 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 13
51 5 145 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 13
52 193 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BURGOS-BH ESP 13
53 6 197 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BURGOS-BH ESP 13
54 6 45 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 12
55 6 48 van POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 11
56 6 72 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 10
57 6 68 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 10
58 6 175 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 9
59 6 125 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 9
60 224 * GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 9
61 7 154 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 8
62 7 201 * ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 7
63 7 76 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 6
64 7 215 * CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 6
65 7 187 VERMEERSCH Gianni ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 6
66 7 186 TAMINIAUX Lionel ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 6
67 6 33 * MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI 4
68 21 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 3
69 7 127 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3
70 6 107 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NOR 3
71 8 4 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 3
72 7 151 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 2
73 121 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
74 8 5 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS 2
75 8 184 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2
76 8 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 2
77 8 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2
78 7 63 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 1
Show All
Youth
1 134 EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 34h02'32"
2 86 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 02'33"
3 174 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 02'36"
4 175 GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 04'32"
5 1 87 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 05'39"
6 1 151 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 05'45"
7 1 33 MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI 08'15"
8 1 43 HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL 09'45"
9 207 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 20'07"
10 1 12 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 34'12"
11 1 32 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 34'48"
12 137 van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 36'29"
13 38 ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 37'13"
14 27 PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 46'50"
15 4 185 STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 53'52"
16 9 224 GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 56'52"
17 11 22 BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 59'22"
18 1 37 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h00'02"
19 3 176 McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h00'38"
20 2 84 HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h02'23"
21 2 201 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 1h03'16"
22 4 166 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h04'09"
23 8 85 PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h04'33"
24 3 117 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h08'20"
25 5 118 van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h09'34"
26 6 208 ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE 1h09'53"
27 3 202 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 1h11'40"
28 1 206 MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 1h13'05"
29 16 PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h13'44"
30 3 214 BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h14'05"
31 1 205 GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 1h16'34"
32 7 113 CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 1h17'39"
33 2 212 AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h19'47"
34 215 CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h20'42"
35 9 153 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 1h23'32"
36 1 28 TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 1h24'56"
37 2 88 TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h25'40"
38 2 204 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 1h34'21"
39 1 144 GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 1h34'29"
40 2 54 CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 1h35'15"
41 223 GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h41'56"
42 1 17 RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h46'27"
43 3 168 TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h47'56"
44 2 112 BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h48'54"
45 1 156 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR 1h52'55"
46 1 24 FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h55'26"
47 1 115 DRIZNERS Jarrad LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h59'41"
48 1 147 O BRIEN Kelland TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 2h06'20"
49 2 122 JORGENSEN Mathias MOVISTAR TEAM DEN 2h10'46"
50 93 JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 2h22'51"
Show All
Team
1 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 101h27'48"
2 9 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 01'44"
3 4 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 09'34"
4 2 7 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 10'07"
5 13 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 11'00"
6 2 10 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 12'42"
7 2 3 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 13'14"
8 4 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 14'45"
9 2 1 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 18'58"
10 8 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 37'56"
11 14 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 45'18"
12 15 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 50'06"
13 20 BURGOS-BH BURGOS-BH 50'49"
14 21 EQUIPO KERN PHARMA EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 1h12'43"
15 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 1h15'00"
16 3 19 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 1h20'15"
17 1 22 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 1h24'49"
18 1 6 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h25'24"
19 3 16 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 1h38'24"
20 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h08'23"
21 11 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2h18'02"
22 23 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2h36'31"
23 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h47'23"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Villaviciosa > Les Praeres. Nava
    • Sunday, August 28 2022, 12:53
    • 171.4km
    • 37.719 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: