Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

ESP ESP 19 August - 11 September 2022 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Villaviciosa > Les Praeres. Nava Villaviciosa - 7m Les Praeres. Nava - 741m Villaviciosa > Les Praeres. Nava 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 171.4km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
94 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSARSA
First Young at Finish
22 BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITAITA
Best Team
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
Competitive
193 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BURGOS-BH BURGOS-BH ESPESP
Stage
1 94 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA B: 10" 4h32'39"
2 22 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA B: 06" 01'01"
3 38 * ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA B: 04" 01'14"
4 134 * EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 01'34"
5 113 * CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 01'58"
6 174 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 02'08"
7 224 * GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
8 124 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'18"
9 86 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 02'20"
10 1 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 02'26"
11 183 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL B: 02" 02'37"
12 141 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO GBR ' '
13 21 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 02'58"
14 121 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'06"
15 66 PADUN Mark EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST UKR 03'15"
16 82 van BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 03'17"
17 63 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 03'20"
18 175 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 03'22"
19 96 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. EST 03'42"
20 23 de la CRUZ David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP ' '
21 87 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA ' '
22 151 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 04'01"
23 178 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO ' '
24 44 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 04'19"
25 207 * PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 04'23"
26 11 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 04'28"
27 196 NAVARRO Daniel BURGOS-BH ESP 05'01"
28 95 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. ITA 05'07"
29 61 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 05'08"
30 193 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BURGOS-BH ESP B: 01" 05'20"
31 107 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NOR 05'23"
32 83 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 05'31"
33 33 * MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI 06'06"
34 7 OOMEN Sam JUMBO - VISMA NED 06'18"
35 45 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 06'24"
36 185 * STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS B: 03" 06'25"
37 211 BIZKARRA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 06'27"
38 91 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 06'32"
39 208 * ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE ' '
40 75 PACHER Quentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 06'37"
41 163 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 07'17"
42 35 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 07'38"
43 128 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
44 42 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA ' '
45 27 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
46 43 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL ' '
47 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 07'50"
48 4 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 07'59"
49 127 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 08'02"
50 76 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
51 184 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL ' '
52 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
53 214 * BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
54 137 * van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 08'28"
55 192 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS-BH ESP 08'30"
56 81 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 09'22"
57 125 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 09'24"
58 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
59 102 BEVIN Patrick ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NZL 09'31"
60 15 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
61 12 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 09'43"
62 145 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 09'57"
63 126 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 10'01"
64 74 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 10'05"
65 142 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO USA 10'09"
66 56 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS ESP 10'19"
67 31 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 10'24"
68 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP ' '
69 131 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 10'45"
70 32 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 10'54"
71 106 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 10'58"
72 51 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 11'22"
73 84 * HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 11'42"
74 201 * ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
75 64 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 12'05"
76 58 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA ' '
77 3 DENNIS Rohan JUMBO - VISMA AUS 12'20"
78 148 SCOTSON Callum TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 12'34"
79 14 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 12'36"
80 28 * TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 12'54"
81 135 MASNADA Fausto QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 13'34"
82 111 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'49"
83 26 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA ' '
84 37 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR ' '
85 215 * CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 14'04"
86 5 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS 14'19"
87 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 14'25"
88 176 * McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA ' '
89 16 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 14'28"
90 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 14'47"
91 187 VERMEERSCH Gianni ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 15'17"
92 54 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA ' '
93 132 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA ' '
94 36 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER ' '
95 143 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 15'23"
96 205 * GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 15'33"
97 88 * TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 15'46"
98 138 VERVAEKE Louis QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL ' '
99 218 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 15'56"
100 206 * MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
101 105 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 16'11"
102 154 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 16'16"
103 46 KOCH Jonas BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
104 162 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 16'51"
105 172 ACKERMANN Pascal UAE TEAM EMIRATES GER 17'00"
106 65 GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI ' '
107 202 * BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 17'05"
108 212 * AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 17'14"
109 2 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO - VISMA ITA 17'23"
110 166 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 17'34"
111 226 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 17'36"
112 67 SHAW James EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 17'47"
113 165 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 18'37"
114 161 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
115 167 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN ' '
116 85 * PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS ' '
117 103 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ITA 18'44"
118 108 IMPEY Daryl ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH RSA ' '
119 77 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS ' '
120 117 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 18'48"
121 115 * DRIZNERS Jarrad LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
122 144 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 19'26"
123 118 * van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20'25"
124 112 * BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
125 197 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BURGOS-BH ESP 21'21"
126 116 MALECKI Kamil LOTTO SOUDAL POL 22'03"
127 72 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
128 191 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED 22'30"
129 204 * GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 22'35"
130 52 COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS FRA 22'55"
131 73 LIENHARD Fabian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 23'23"
132 146 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 23'30"
133 62 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 23'33"
134 203 CARRETERO Hector EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 23'37"
135 223 * GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 23'42"
136 225 McLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 24'05"
137 147 * O BRIEN Kelland TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 24'18"
138 133 DEVENYNS Dries QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 24'29"
139 17 * RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
140 221 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 24'50"
141 156 * HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR 25'05"
142 53 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 25'37"
143 157 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 25'40"
144 213 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 26'14"
145 153 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 26'39"
146 227 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 26'58"
147 24 * FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 27'11"
148 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
149 68 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 27'17"
150 48 van POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 27'48"
151 47 MULLEN Ryan BORA - HANSGROHE IRL ' '
152 41 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL ' '
153 181 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 27'51"
154 186 TAMINIAUX Lionel ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 27'57"
155 177 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 28'05"
156 123 MAS Luis Guillermo MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 28'24"
157 182 de TIER Floris ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL ' '
158 173 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 28'33"
159 93 * JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 30'26"
160 168 * TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
161 98 van POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. NED 30'47"
162 25 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 31'08"
163 122 * JORGENSEN Mathias MOVISTAR TEAM DEN 32'40"
164 8 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 33'20"
- 97 * THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL DNF
- 158 * VANDENABEELE Henri TEAM DSM BEL DNF
- 6 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA DNS
- 34 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED DNS
- 136 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL DNS
Show All
Mountain
Alto del Torno - km 55.6
1 185 * STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 5
2 183 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 3
3 22 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1
Mirador del Fito - km 93
1 185 * STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 10
2 183 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 6
3 38 * ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 4
4 82 van BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 2
5 193 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BURGOS-BH ESP 1
Alto de la Llama - km 118.1
1 185 * STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 3
2 183 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2
3 82 van BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1
La Campa - km 148.6
1 185 * STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 3
2 183 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2
3 193 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BURGOS-BH ESP 1
Les Praeres. Nava - km 171.4
1 94 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA 10
2 22 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 6
3 38 * ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 4
4 134 * EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 2
5 113 * CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 1
Show All
Best Young
1 22 BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA B: 06" 4h33'40"
2 38 ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA B: 04" 13"
3 134 EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 33"
4 113 CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 57"
5 174 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 01'07"
6 224 GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
7 86 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 01'19"
8 175 GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 02'21"
9 87 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 02'41"
10 151 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 03'00"
11 207 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 03'22"
12 33 MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI 05'05"
13 185 STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS B: 03" 05'24"
14 208 ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE 05'31"
15 27 PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 06'37"
16 43 HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL ' '
17 214 BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 07'01"
18 137 van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 07'27"
19 12 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 08'42"
20 32 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 09'53"
21 84 HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 10'41"
22 201 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
23 28 TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 11'53"
24 37 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 12'48"
25 215 CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 13'03"
26 176 McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 13'24"
27 16 PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 13'27"
28 54 CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 14'16"
29 205 GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 14'32"
30 88 TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 14'45"
31 206 MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 14'55"
32 202 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 16'04"
33 212 AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 16'13"
34 166 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 16'33"
35 85 PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 17'36"
36 117 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 17'47"
37 115 DRIZNERS Jarrad LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
38 144 GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 18'25"
39 118 van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19'24"
40 112 BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
41 204 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 21'34"
42 223 GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 22'41"
43 147 O BRIEN Kelland TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 23'17"
44 17 RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 23'28"
45 156 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR 24'04"
46 153 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 25'38"
47 24 FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 26'10"
48 93 JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 29'25"
49 168 TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
50 122 JORGENSEN Mathias MOVISTAR TEAM DEN 31'39"
- 97 THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL DNF
- 158 VANDENABEELE Henri TEAM DSM BEL DNF
Show All
Best Team
1 3 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 13h45'38"
2 10 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 01'08"
3 9 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 01'38"
4 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 01'50"
5 7 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 04'02"
6 13 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 05'21"
7 4 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 07'17"
8 1 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 09'02"
9 19 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 09'23"
10 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 10'40"
11 20 BURGOS-BH BURGOS-BH 11'10"
12 14 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 13'06"
13 21 EQUIPO KERN PHARMA EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 14'56"
14 8 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 15'00"
15 15 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 15'02"
16 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 16'01"
17 22 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 16'12"
18 11 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 18'11"
19 6 COFIDIS COFIDIS 21'50"
20 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 26'54"
21 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 34'01"
22 23 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 35'45"
23 16 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 37'41"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Villaviciosa > Les Praeres. Nava
    • Sunday, August 28 2022, 12:53
    • 171.4km
    • 37.719 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: