Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

ESP ESP 19 August - 11 September 2022 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
La Pola Llaviana/Pola de Laviana > Colláu Fancuaya. Yernes y Tameza La Pola Llaviana - 328m Colláu Fancuaya - 1076m La Pola Llaviana/Pola de Laviana > Colláu Fancuaya. Yernes y Tameza 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 153.4km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUSAUS
First Young at Finish
134 EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BELBEL
Best Team
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
Competitive
31 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESPESP
Stage
1 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS B: 13" 4h05'25"
2 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP B: 06" 43"
3 96 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. EST B: 04" ' '
4 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA B: 02" 47"
5 134 * EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 01'20"
6 124 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
7 1 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO ' '
8 141 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO GBR 01'33"
9 86 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP ' '
10 76 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 01'42"
11 83 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 01'47"
12 175 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 02'10"
13 174 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP ' '
14 11 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS ' '
15 63 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 02'16"
16 44 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS ' '
17 151 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 02'24"
18 121 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'31"
19 43 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL 02'39"
20 21 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL ' '
21 25 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ B: 01" ' '
22 61 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 02'43"
23 31 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 02'57"
24 33 * MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI 03'00"
25 23 de la CRUZ David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP 03'24"
26 87 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA ' '
27 5 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS 03'32"
28 35 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP ' '
29 66 PADUN Mark EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST UKR 03'34"
30 95 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. ITA 03'37"
31 192 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS-BH ESP 03'45"
32 34 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 04'03"
33 12 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 04'07"
34 178 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 04'31"
35 207 * PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 04'35"
36 107 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NOR 04'39"
37 45 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 04'53"
38 211 BIZKARRA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 05'04"
39 81 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 05'10"
40 145 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 05'16"
41 94 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA 05'22"
42 6 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 06'02"
43 193 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BURGOS-BH ESP ' '
44 32 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 06'24"
45 7 OOMEN Sam JUMBO - VISMA NED 06'46"
46 218 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 06'56"
47 208 * ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE ' '
48 137 * van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 07'58"
49 128 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 08'07"
50 38 * ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 08'09"
51 54 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 08'39"
52 196 NAVARRO Daniel BURGOS-BH ESP 09'19"
53 4 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 09'29"
54 3 DENNIS Rohan JUMBO - VISMA AUS ' '
55 91 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
56 125 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT ' '
57 142 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO USA 10'13"
58 138 VERVAEKE Louis QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 10'15"
59 111 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
60 102 BEVIN Patrick ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NZL 10'18"
61 106 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 10'20"
62 74 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 10'26"
63 75 PACHER Quentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
64 15 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 11'25"
65 184 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 11'42"
66 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 11'45"
67 126 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 12'11"
68 153 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 12'49"
69 131 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA ' '
70 82 van BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED ' '
71 84 * HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 13'05"
72 206 * MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 13'18"
73 203 CARRETERO Hector EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
74 72 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
75 224 * GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 13'28"
76 127 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13'41"
77 42 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA ' '
78 56 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS ESP ' '
79 64 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL ' '
80 118 * van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
81 26 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA ' '
82 212 * AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
83 14 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX ' '
84 62 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU ' '
85 27 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
86 28 * TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL ' '
87 51 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 13'49"
88 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 13'58"
89 58 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA ' '
90 148 SCOTSON Callum TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 15'43"
91 157 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 16'39"
92 85 * PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS ' '
93 187 VERMEERSCH Gianni ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 16'40"
94 16 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 16'47"
95 88 * TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 16'49"
96 65 GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI ' '
97 135 MASNADA Fausto QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 17'43"
98 191 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED 19'26"
99 2 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO - VISMA ITA 21'22"
100 22 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA ' '
101 146 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
102 143 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
103 108 IMPEY Daryl ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH RSA 22'10"
104 105 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR ' '
105 176 * McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA ' '
106 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 22'14"
107 67 SHAW James EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 22'43"
108 136 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 22'53"
109 133 DEVENYNS Dries QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 23'02"
110 167 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 24'25"
111 165 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX ' '
112 168 * TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
113 17 * RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
114 163 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
115 52 COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS FRA ' '
116 215 * CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
117 112 * BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
118 46 KOCH Jonas BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
119 24 * FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
120 158 * VANDENABEELE Henri TEAM DSM BEL 24'30"
121 113 * CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 24'55"
122 103 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ITA 24'57"
123 214 * BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 25'35"
124 185 * STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 26'09"
125 161 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
126 147 * O BRIEN Kelland TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 26'16"
127 226 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL ' '
128 201 * ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 26'21"
129 205 * GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
130 213 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 26'39"
131 227 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
132 197 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BURGOS-BH ESP 27'39"
133 123 MAS Luis Guillermo MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27'40"
134 36 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER ' '
135 156 * HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR 27'42"
136 225 McLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR ' '
137 182 de TIER Floris ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 27'46"
138 172 ACKERMANN Pascal UAE TEAM EMIRATES GER ' '
139 186 TAMINIAUX Lionel ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL ' '
140 223 * GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
141 183 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL ' '
142 132 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA ' '
143 116 MALECKI Kamil LOTTO SOUDAL POL ' '
144 204 * GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
145 202 * BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
146 221 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
147 162 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
148 144 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
149 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
150 117 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
151 154 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER ' '
152 115 * DRIZNERS Jarrad LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
153 37 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR ' '
154 181 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL ' '
155 122 * JORGENSEN Mathias MOVISTAR TEAM DEN ' '
156 166 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 27'55"
157 73 LIENHARD Fabian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
158 93 * JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 28'05"
159 68 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED ' '
160 53 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 28'13"
161 98 van POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. NED 28'31"
162 97 * THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
163 47 MULLEN Ryan BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 28'54"
164 41 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL ' '
165 48 van POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED ' '
166 77 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS ' '
167 177 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 29'10"
168 173 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 29'13"
169 8 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 29'32"
- 104 * EINHORN Itamar ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR DNF
- 195 LANGELLOTTI Victor BURGOS-BH MON DNF
- 78 * STEWART Jake GROUPAMA - FDJ GBR DNS
- 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM DSM GER DNS
- 155 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR DNS
- 222 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA DNS
Show All
Mountain
Alto de La Colladona - km 9.8
1 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 5
2 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 3
3 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
Alto de La Mozqueta - km 48.8
1 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 5
2 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3
3 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 1
Alto de Santo Emiliano - km 66.5
1 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 3
2 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2
3 96 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. EST 1
Puerto de Tenebreo - km 98.1
1 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 3
2 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2
3 25 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1
Perlavia - km 113.8
1 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 3
2 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2
3 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 1
Colláu Fancuaya. Yernes y Tameza - km 153.4
1 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 10
2 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 6
3 96 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. EST 4
4 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2
5 134 * EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1
Show All
Bonus Sprint
Puerto de Tenebreo - km 98.1
1 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 03"
2 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02"
3 25 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 01"
Show All
Best Young
1 134 EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 4h06'45"
2 86 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 13"
3 175 GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 50"
4 174 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP ' '
5 151 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 01'04"
6 43 HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL 01'19"
7 33 MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI 01'40"
8 87 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 02'04"
9 12 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 02'47"
10 207 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 03'15"
11 32 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 05'04"
12 208 ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE 05'36"
13 137 van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 06'38"
14 38 ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 06'49"
15 54 CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 07'19"
16 153 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 11'29"
17 84 HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 11'45"
18 206 MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 11'58"
19 224 GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 12'08"
20 118 van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'21"
21 212 AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
22 27 PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
23 28 TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL ' '
24 85 PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 15'19"
25 16 PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 15'27"
26 88 TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 15'29"
27 22 BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 20'02"
28 176 McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 20'50"
29 168 TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 23'05"
30 17 RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
31 215 CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
32 112 BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
33 24 FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
34 158 VANDENABEELE Henri TEAM DSM BEL 23'10"
35 113 CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 23'35"
36 214 BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 24'15"
37 185 STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 24'49"
38 147 O BRIEN Kelland TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 24'56"
39 201 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 25'01"
40 205 GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
41 156 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR 26'22"
42 223 GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 26'26"
43 204 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
44 202 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
45 144 GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
46 117 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
47 115 DRIZNERS Jarrad LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
48 37 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR ' '
49 122 JORGENSEN Mathias MOVISTAR TEAM DEN ' '
50 166 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 26'35"
51 93 JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 26'45"
52 97 THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 27'11"
- 104 EINHORN Itamar ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR DNF
- 78 STEWART Jake GROUPAMA - FDJ GBR DNS
- 155 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR DNS
Show All
Best Team
1 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 12h21'18"
2 9 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 01'41"
3 7 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 03'30"
4 3 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 03'39"
5 4 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 04'26"
6 10 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 04'39"
7 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 04'45"
8 1 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 05'51"
9 13 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 06'55"
10 8 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 07'52"
11 15 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 11'59"
12 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 12'39"
13 20 BURGOS-BH BURGOS-BH 14'03"
14 14 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 14'30"
15 21 EQUIPO KERN PHARMA EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 19'46"
16 11 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 20'14"
17 22 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 20'38"
18 19 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 23'19"
19 16 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 26'49"
20 6 COFIDIS COFIDIS 31'06"
21 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 43'18"
22 23 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h01'20"
23 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 1h08'12"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • La Pola Llaviana/Pola de Laviana > Colláu Fancuaya. Yernes y Tameza
    • Saturday, August 27 2022, 13:10
    • 153.4km
    • 37.504 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: