Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

ESP ESP 19 August - 11 September 2022 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Bilbao > Ascensión al Pico Jano. San Miguel de Aguayo Bilbao - 5m Ascensión al Pico Jano - 1128m Bilbao > Ascensión al Pico Jano. San Miguel de Aguayo 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 181.2km 0 400 800 1200 1600 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUSAUS
First Young at Finish
134 EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BELBEL
Best Team
INEOS GRENADIERS
Competitive
66 PADUN Mark EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST UKRUKR
Stage
1 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS B: 10" 4h38'00"
2 134 * EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL B: 06" 15"
3 124 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP B: 04" 16"
4 174 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 55"
5 1 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 01'37"
6 87 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA ' '
7 83 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
8 44 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS ' '
9 86 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP ' '
10 141 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO GBR ' '
11 175 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
12 33 * MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI ' '
13 45 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED ' '
14 151 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED ' '
15 11 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS ' '
16 21 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 01'50"
17 43 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL 01'57"
18 63 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 02'13"
19 6 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 02'32"
20 66 PADUN Mark EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST UKR B: 03" 02'39"
21 61 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 02'42"
22 121 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'43"
23 35 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP ' '
24 95 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. ITA 02'50"
25 81 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 02'59"
26 23 de la CRUZ David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP 03'15"
27 94 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA 03'17"
28 192 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS-BH ESP 03'30"
29 163 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 03'53"
30 58 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 04'34"
31 34 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 04'41"
32 221 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 04'49"
33 32 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL ' '
34 185 * STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 05'06"
35 74 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
36 211 BIZKARRA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 05'46"
37 5 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS ' '
38 148 SCOTSON Callum TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 05'54"
39 31 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 06'07"
40 178 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 06'32"
41 91 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
42 126 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR ' '
43 161 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 08'07"
44 202 * BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 08'20"
45 218 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
46 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 08'29"
47 214 * BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 10'57"
48 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 11'00"
49 207 * PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 12'26"
50 135 MASNADA Fausto QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA B: 01" 12'38"
51 7 OOMEN Sam JUMBO - VISMA NED 12'58"
52 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP B: 02" 13'29"
53 75 PACHER Quentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 13'50"
54 76 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
55 128 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
56 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP ' '
57 184 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL ' '
58 64 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL ' '
59 222 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
60 26 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 14'58"
61 153 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER ' '
62 131 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA ' '
63 117 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 15'38"
64 56 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS ESP 17'58"
65 57 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 19'19"
66 42 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 19'53"
67 38 * ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA ' '
68 127 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
69 166 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
70 196 NAVARRO Daniel BURGOS-BH ESP ' '
71 155 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR ' '
72 3 DENNIS Rohan JUMBO - VISMA AUS ' '
73 111 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 22'13"
74 4 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
75 137 * van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL ' '
76 138 VERVAEKE Louis QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL ' '
77 96 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. EST ' '
78 12 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 22'24"
79 46 KOCH Jonas BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
80 162 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 23'43"
81 212 * AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
82 51 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP ' '
83 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 25'19"
84 215 * CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
85 67 SHAW James EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 26'11"
86 144 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 26'26"
87 54 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 26'40"
88 176 * McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA ' '
89 14 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX ' '
90 17 * RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
91 113 * CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA ' '
92 157 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED ' '
93 8 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
94 112 * BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
95 118 * van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
96 226 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL ' '
97 227 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
98 206 * MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
99 223 * GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
100 204 * GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
101 201 * ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
102 72 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
103 213 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
104 193 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BURGOS-BH ESP ' '
105 27 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
106 15 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
107 191 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED ' '
108 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM DSM GER ' '
109 116 MALECKI Kamil LOTTO SOUDAL POL ' '
110 225 McLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR ' '
111 18 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA ' '
112 146 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
113 106 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR ' '
114 85 * PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS ' '
115 13 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN ' '
116 156 * HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR ' '
117 133 DEVENYNS Dries QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL ' '
118 78 * STEWART Jake GROUPAMA - FDJ GBR ' '
119 77 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS ' '
120 203 CARRETERO Hector EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
121 65 GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI ' '
122 82 van BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED ' '
123 37 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR ' '
124 172 ACKERMANN Pascal UAE TEAM EMIRATES GER ' '
125 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
126 25 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
127 62 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU ' '
128 24 * FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
129 73 LIENHARD Fabian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
130 136 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL ' '
131 208 * ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE ' '
132 52 COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS FRA ' '
133 154 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER ' '
134 122 * JORGENSEN Mathias MOVISTAR TEAM DEN ' '
135 2 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO - VISMA ITA ' '
136 132 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA ' '
137 16 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
138 145 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
139 143 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
140 142 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO USA ' '
141 147 * O BRIEN Kelland TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
142 125 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT ' '
143 22 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 26'51"
144 187 VERMEERSCH Gianni ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL ' '
145 165 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 26'53"
146 115 * DRIZNERS Jarrad LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
147 186 TAMINIAUX Lionel ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL ' '
148 177 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
149 68 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED ' '
150 168 * TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30'06"
151 197 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BURGOS-BH ESP 30'14"
152 195 LANGELLOTTI Victor BURGOS-BH MON ' '
153 183 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 30'48"
154 182 de TIER Floris ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL ' '
155 181 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL ' '
156 224 * GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
157 105 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 31'19"
158 108 IMPEY Daryl ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH RSA ' '
159 102 BEVIN Patrick ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NZL ' '
160 103 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ITA ' '
161 28 * TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 33'15"
162 53 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA ' '
163 88 * TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
164 93 * JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 33'46"
165 48 van POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 34'22"
166 47 MULLEN Ryan BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 36'18"
167 167 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN ' '
168 205 * GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
169 173 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
170 107 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NOR ' '
171 123 MAS Luis Guillermo MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
172 41 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL ' '
173 97 * THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
174 98 van POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. NED ' '
175 36 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER ' '
176 158 * VANDENABEELE Henri TEAM DSM BEL ' '
177 84 * HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 36'28"
178 104 * EINHORN Itamar ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 38'40"
- 92 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. CZE DNS
Show All
Mountain
Puerto de Alisas - km 77.7
1 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 5
2 162 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 3
3 212 * AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1
Collada de Brenes - km 145.8
1 66 PADUN Mark EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST UKR 10
2 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 6
3 135 MASNADA Fausto QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 4
4 126 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2
5 91 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 1
Ascensión al Pico Jano. San Miguel de Aguayo. - km 181.2
1 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 10
2 134 * EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 6
3 124 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4
4 174 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 2
5 1 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 1
Show All
Bonus Sprint
Collada de Brenes - km 145.8
1 66 PADUN Mark EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST UKR 03"
2 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 02"
3 135 MASNADA Fausto QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 01"
Show All
Best Young
1 134 EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL B: 06" 4h38'15"
2 174 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 40"
3 87 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 01'22"
4 86 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP ' '
5 175 GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
6 33 MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI ' '
7 151 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED ' '
8 43 HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL 01'42"
9 32 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL 04'34"
10 185 STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 04'51"
11 202 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 08'05"
12 214 BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 10'42"
13 207 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 12'11"
14 153 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 14'43"
15 117 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 15'23"
16 38 ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 19'38"
17 166 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
18 155 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR ' '
19 137 van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 21'58"
20 12 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 22'09"
21 212 AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 23'28"
22 215 CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 25'04"
23 144 GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 26'11"
24 54 CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 26'25"
25 176 McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA ' '
26 17 RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
27 113 CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA ' '
28 112 BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
29 118 van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
30 206 MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
31 223 GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
32 204 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
33 201 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
34 27 PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
35 85 PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS ' '
36 13 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN ' '
37 156 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR ' '
38 78 STEWART Jake GROUPAMA - FDJ GBR ' '
39 37 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR ' '
40 24 FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
41 208 ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE ' '
42 122 JORGENSEN Mathias MOVISTAR TEAM DEN ' '
43 16 PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
44 147 O BRIEN Kelland TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
45 22 BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 26'36"
46 115 DRIZNERS Jarrad LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 26'38"
47 168 TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 29'51"
48 224 GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 30'33"
49 28 TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 33'00"
50 88 TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
51 93 JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 33'31"
52 205 GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 36'03"
53 97 THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
54 158 VANDENABEELE Henri TEAM DSM BEL ' '
55 84 HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 36'13"
56 104 EINHORN Itamar ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 38'25"
Show All
Best Team
1 9 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 13h58'51"
2 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 20"
3 7 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 02'43"
4 4 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 04'10"
5 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04'13"
6 13 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 04'40"
7 1 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 05'04"
8 10 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 07'48"
9 19 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 14'05"
10 3 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 15'12"
11 22 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 20'12"
12 8 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 22'34"
13 14 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 23'00"
14 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 27'02"
15 15 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 29'06"
16 20 BURGOS-BH BURGOS-BH 29'32"
17 6 COFIDIS COFIDIS 31'10"
18 16 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 31'37"
19 23 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 40'28"
20 21 EQUIPO KERN PHARMA EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 42'35"
21 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 45'50"
22 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 59'40"
23 11 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 1h24'27"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Bilbao > Ascensión al Pico Jano. San Miguel de Aguayo
    • Thursday, August 25 2022, 12:37
    • 181.2km
    • 39.108 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: