La Vuelta

ESP ESP 19 August - 11 September 2022 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Irun > Bilbao Irun - 24m Bilbao - 23m Irun > Bilbao 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 187.2km 0 200 400 600 800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
74 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ FRAFRA
Sprint
41 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE IRLIRL
Mountain
195 LANGELLOTTI Victor BURGOS-BH BURGOS-BH MONMON
Youth
37 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBRGBR
Individual
1 19 74 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 16h07'22"
2 26 37 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 02"
3 53 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM DSM GER 01'09"
4 65 142 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO USA 02'27"
5 4 1 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 04'09"
6 4 6 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 04'22"
7 3 87 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 04'35"
8 3 83 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
9 3 134 * EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 04'36"
10 3 81 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 04'42"
11 3 86 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP ' '
12 2 141 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO GBR 05'00"
13 2 145 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
14 2 75 PACHER Quentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
15 2 124 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'01"
16 31 91 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 05'02"
17 3 175 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
18 2 176 * McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA ' '
19 4 174 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP ' '
20 2 44 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 05'03"
21 2 45 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED ' '
22 1 43 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL 05'10"
23 1 33 * MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI 05'11"
24 1 35 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP ' '
25 1 31 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP ' '
26 1 7 OOMEN Sam JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
27 1 163 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
28 1 166 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
29 32 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL ' '
30 128 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 05'12"
31 121 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
32 21 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 05'15"
33 23 de la CRUZ David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP ' '
34 11 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 05'17"
35 76 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
36 151 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 05'22"
37 202 * BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 05'26"
38 137 * van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 05'29"
39 178 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 05'30"
40 107 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NOR 05'33"
41 12 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 05'37"
42 34 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED 05'39"
43 64 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 05'48"
44 63 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR ' '
45 61 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL ' '
46 26 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 05'53"
47 1 94 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA 05'54"
48 2 96 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. EST ' '
49 95 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. ITA ' '
50 2 205 * GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 06'01"
51 2 66 PADUN Mark EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST UKR ' '
52 34 201 * ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 06'12"
53 6 57 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA 06'19"
54 6 221 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 06'22"
55 6 207 * PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
56 6 161 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 06'23"
57 6 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 06'27"
58 32 27 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 06'30"
59 5 126 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 06'50"
60 6 193 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BURGOS-BH ESP 06'53"
61 6 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 07'15"
62 6 58 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 07'25"
63 8 127 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 08'02"
64 7 192 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS-BH ESP 08'22"
65 8 13 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 08'28"
66 8 51 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 08'39"
67 8 5 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS 08'40"
68 65 84 * HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 08'47"
69 52 131 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 09'40"
70 12 85 * PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 10'16"
71 8 148 SCOTSON Callum TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 10'18"
72 21 72 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 10'37"
73 16 62 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 10'52"
74 2 65 GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 11'01"
75 9 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11'14"
76 2 42 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 11'21"
77 5 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 13'01"
78 40 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 13'46"
79 19 117 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 14'18"
80 3 82 van BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 14'31"
81 18 4 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 14'38"
82 73 167 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 14'39"
83 1 38 * ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 15'40"
84 1 14 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 15'53"
85 7 222 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 15'59"
86 1 106 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 16'02"
87 17 153 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 16'03"
88 19 133 DEVENYNS Dries QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 16'26"
89 19 118 * van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16'27"
90 4 184 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 17'01"
91 28 78 * STEWART Jake GROUPAMA - FDJ GBR 17'34"
92 9 28 * TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 17'36"
93 39 224 * GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17'44"
94 1 155 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 17'47"
95 6 162 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 18'04"
96 42 135 MASNADA Fausto QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 18'10"
97 42 125 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 18'17"
98 33 22 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 18'29"
99 46 108 IMPEY Daryl ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH RSA 18'40"
100 59 195 LANGELLOTTI Victor BURGOS-BH MON 19'34"
101 5 136 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 20'40"
102 26 211 BIZKARRA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
103 9 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 21'39"
104 7 223 * GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 21'43"
105 22 214 * BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 22'01"
106 5 208 * ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE 22'15"
107 27 143 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 22'29"
108 9 138 VERVAEKE Louis QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 22'53"
109 21 15 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 23'06"
110 19 17 * RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 23'23"
111 11 18 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA 23'28"
112 11 16 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
113 10 25 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 23'52"
114 32 185 * STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 23'54"
115 22 191 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED 23'56"
116 12 102 BEVIN Patrick ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NZL 23'57"
117 12 24 * FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 24'07"
118 37 215 * CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 24'33"
119 41 197 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BURGOS-BH ESP 24'40"
120 11 206 * MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 24'50"
121 25 204 * GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 24'59"
122 9 226 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 25'35"
123 156 * HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR 25'58"
124 10 3 DENNIS Rohan JUMBO - VISMA AUS 26'26"
125 9 8 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 26'50"
126 24 146 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 27'08"
127 7 88 * TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 27'29"
128 6 36 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 27'32"
129 15 77 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 28'24"
130 20 144 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 28'30"
131 45 56 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS ESP 29'05"
132 21 218 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 29'09"
133 105 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 29'12"
134 13 165 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 29'13"
135 26 196 NAVARRO Daniel BURGOS-BH ESP 29'18"
136 12 73 LIENHARD Fabian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 29'24"
137 12 213 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 29'52"
138 14 112 * BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 29'54"
139 24 2 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO - VISMA ITA 30'13"
140 25 168 * TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30'38"
141 16 177 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 31'13"
142 16 227 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 31'38"
143 3 103 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ITA 31'39"
144 22 113 * CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 31'45"
145 4 157 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 31'56"
146 17 147 * O BRIEN Kelland TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 32'18"
147 17 132 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 32'30"
148 17 172 ACKERMANN Pascal UAE TEAM EMIRATES GER 32'33"
149 17 173 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
150 19 46 KOCH Jonas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 32'43"
151 5 212 * AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 32'48"
152 18 52 COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS FRA 33'06"
153 18 115 * DRIZNERS Jarrad LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 33'11"
154 18 67 SHAW James EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 33'13"
155 20 183 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 33'39"
156 18 93 * JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 33'46"
157 20 123 MAS Luis Guillermo MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 33'56"
158 12 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 34'40"
159 17 48 van POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 35'20"
160 17 47 MULLEN Ryan BORA - HANSGROHE IRL ' '
161 14 181 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 35'38"
162 14 187 VERMEERSCH Gianni ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 35'42"
163 13 186 TAMINIAUX Lionel ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 35'54"
164 13 68 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 36'00"
165 11 122 * JORGENSEN Mathias MOVISTAR TEAM DEN 36'10"
166 9 203 CARRETERO Hector EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 36'12"
167 9 92 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. CZE 36'16"
168 6 104 * EINHORN Itamar ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 36'28"
169 6 41 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 36'30"
170 6 53 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 36'38"
171 4 225 McLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 37'07"
172 4 54 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 37'09"
173 5 116 MALECKI Kamil LOTTO SOUDAL POL 38'06"
174 3 98 van POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. NED 38'14"
175 3 97 * THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 38'17"
176 3 154 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 38'52"
177 158 * VANDENABEELE Henri TEAM DSM BEL 42'44"
178 1 111 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 43'22"
179 1 182 de TIER Floris ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 53'21"
Show All
Youth
1 10 37 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 16h07'24"
2 87 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 04'33"
3 134 EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 04'34"
4 86 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 04'40"
5 175 GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 05'00"
6 1 176 McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA ' '
7 1 174 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP ' '
8 43 HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL 05'08"
9 33 MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI 05'09"
10 166 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
11 1 32 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL ' '
12 1 151 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 05'20"
13 1 202 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 05'24"
14 1 137 van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 05'27"
15 1 12 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 05'35"
16 1 205 GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 05'59"
17 10 201 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 06'10"
18 2 207 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 06'20"
19 9 27 PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 06'28"
20 3 13 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 08'26"
21 20 84 HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 08'45"
22 3 85 PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 10'14"
23 10 117 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 14'16"
24 1 38 ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 15'38"
25 3 153 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 16'01"
26 10 118 van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 16'25"
27 13 78 STEWART Jake GROUPAMA - FDJ GBR 17'32"
28 2 28 TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 17'34"
29 11 224 GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17'42"
30 155 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 17'45"
31 10 22 BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 18'27"
32 223 GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 21'41"
33 10 214 BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 21'59"
34 5 208 ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE 22'13"
35 6 17 RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 23'21"
36 2 16 PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 23'26"
37 9 185 STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 23'52"
38 3 24 FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 24'05"
39 10 215 CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 24'31"
40 3 206 MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 24'48"
41 10 204 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 24'57"
42 156 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR 25'56"
43 2 88 TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 27'27"
44 6 144 GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 28'28"
45 2 112 BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 29'52"
46 6 168 TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30'36"
47 6 113 CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 31'43"
48 4 147 O BRIEN Kelland TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 32'16"
49 1 212 AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 32'46"
50 5 115 DRIZNERS Jarrad LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 33'09"
51 5 93 JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 33'44"
52 4 122 JORGENSEN Mathias MOVISTAR TEAM DEN 36'08"
53 2 104 EINHORN Itamar ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 36'26"
54 54 CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 37'07"
55 97 THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 38'15"
56 1 158 VANDENABEELE Henri TEAM DSM BEL 42'42"
Show All
Team
1 7 8 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 47h40'10"
2 3 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 01'27"
3 1 15 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 01'29"
4 3 13 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 01'34"
5 4 4 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 01'40"
6 4 14 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 02'12"
7 5 3 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 02'22"
8 7 21 EQUIPO KERN PHARMA EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 02'56"
9 7 20 BURGOS-BH BURGOS-BH 03'34"
10 9 9 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 05'55"
11 9 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 06'30"
12 9 1 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 06'31"
13 10 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 06'37"
14 8 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 06'38"
15 4 7 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 07'22"
16 2 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 08'00"
17 6 COFIDIS COFIDIS 09'17"
18 16 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 09'47"
19 1 11 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 22'40"
20 1 23 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26'28"
21 1 22 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 35'17"
22 1 19 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 41'27"
23 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 45'30"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Irun > Bilbao
    • Wednesday, August 24 2022, 12:57
    • 187.2km
    • 43.981 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: