Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

ESP ESP 19 August - 11 September 2022 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Irun > Bilbao Irun - 24m Bilbao - 23m Irun > Bilbao 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 187.2km 0 200 400 600 800 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESPESP
First Young at Finish
37 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBRGBR
Best Team
GROUPAMA - FDJ
Competitive
171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESPESP
Stage
1 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP B: 13" 4h15'23"
2 108 IMPEY Daryl ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH RSA B: 06" 04"
3 37 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR B: 04" ' '
4 74 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA B: 02" ' '
5 142 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO USA ' '
6 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM DSM GER ' '
7 195 LANGELLOTTI Victor BURGOS-BH MON B: 01" ' '
8 27 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
9 125 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT ' '
10 201 * ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
11 135 MASNADA Fausto QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA ' '
12 78 * STEWART Jake GROUPAMA - FDJ GBR 03'30"
13 91 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 04'18"
14 4 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 05'09"
15 5 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS ' '
16 148 SCOTSON Callum TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
17 197 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BURGOS-BH ESP ' '
18 145 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
19 141 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO GBR ' '
20 126 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR ' '
21 6 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA ' '
22 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP ' '
23 1 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO ' '
24 128 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
25 124 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
26 215 * CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
27 193 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BURGOS-BH ESP ' '
28 87 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA ' '
29 58 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA ' '
30 163 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
31 75 PACHER Quentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
32 83 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
33 81 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU ' '
34 44 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS ' '
35 161 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
36 86 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP ' '
37 205 * GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
38 12 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
39 207 * PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
40 34 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED ' '
41 96 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. EST ' '
42 151 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED ' '
43 33 * MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI ' '
44 117 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
45 166 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
46 178 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO ' '
47 57 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA ' '
48 118 * van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
49 185 * STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS ' '
50 107 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NOR ' '
51 221 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
52 94 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA ' '
53 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP ' '
54 11 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS ' '
55 13 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN ' '
56 35 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP ' '
57 7 OOMEN Sam JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
58 31 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP ' '
59 121 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
60 176 * McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA ' '
61 202 * BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
62 43 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL ' '
63 76 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
64 32 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL ' '
65 23 de la CRUZ David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP ' '
66 175 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
67 64 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL ' '
68 21 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL ' '
69 45 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED ' '
70 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
71 26 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA ' '
72 134 * EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL ' '
73 95 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. ITA ' '
74 63 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR ' '
75 66 PADUN Mark EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST UKR ' '
76 137 * van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL ' '
77 211 BIZKARRA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
78 192 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS-BH ESP ' '
79 174 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP ' '
80 61 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL ' '
81 133 DEVENYNS Dries QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL ' '
82 56 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS ESP ' '
83 51 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP ' '
84 127 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 07'03"
85 214 * BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
86 65 GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI ' '
87 42 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA ' '
88 222 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 09'07"
89 85 * PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS ' '
90 138 VERVAEKE Louis QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL ' '
91 84 * HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 09'21"
92 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 09'47"
93 184 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL ' '
94 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS ' '
95 38 * ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA ' '
96 77 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS ' '
97 72 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
98 218 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
99 136 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL ' '
100 14 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX ' '
101 131 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA ' '
102 196 NAVARRO Daniel BURGOS-BH ESP ' '
103 106 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR ' '
104 155 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR ' '
105 62 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU ' '
106 183 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 10'32"
107 82 van BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED ' '
108 112 * BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
109 168 * TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
110 208 * ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE ' '
111 213 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 10'47"
112 113 * CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 11'39"
113 93 * JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN ' '
114 46 KOCH Jonas BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
115 116 MALECKI Kamil LOTTO SOUDAL POL ' '
116 162 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
117 156 * HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR ' '
118 28 * TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL ' '
119 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 13'24"
120 153 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER ' '
121 206 * MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
122 103 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ITA ' '
123 16 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
124 18 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA ' '
125 223 * GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
126 102 BEVIN Patrick ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NZL ' '
127 157 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED ' '
128 36 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER ' '
129 226 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL ' '
130 88 * TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
131 105 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR ' '
132 8 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
133 3 DENNIS Rohan JUMBO - VISMA AUS ' '
134 212 * AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
135 24 * FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
136 25 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
137 73 LIENHARD Fabian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 15'03"
138 165 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 15'05"
139 167 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN ' '
140 181 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 16'47"
141 187 VERMEERSCH Gianni ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL ' '
142 154 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER ' '
143 227 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
144 15 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
145 22 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA ' '
146 122 * JORGENSEN Mathias MOVISTAR TEAM DEN ' '
147 17 * RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
148 54 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA ' '
149 191 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED ' '
150 68 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED ' '
151 182 de TIER Floris ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL ' '
152 104 * EINHORN Itamar ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR ' '
153 111 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
154 186 TAMINIAUX Lionel ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL ' '
155 224 * GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
156 132 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA ' '
157 173 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
158 177 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
159 47 MULLEN Ryan BORA - HANSGROHE IRL ' '
160 67 SHAW James EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR ' '
161 204 * GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
162 146 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
163 172 ACKERMANN Pascal UAE TEAM EMIRATES GER ' '
164 225 McLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR ' '
165 48 van POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED ' '
166 143 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
167 144 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
168 123 MAS Luis Guillermo MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
169 203 CARRETERO Hector EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
170 147 * O BRIEN Kelland TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
171 41 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL ' '
172 97 * THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
173 158 * VANDENABEELE Henri TEAM DSM BEL ' '
174 98 van POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. NED ' '
175 53 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA ' '
176 52 COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS FRA ' '
177 115 * DRIZNERS Jarrad LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
178 2 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO - VISMA ITA ' '
179 92 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. CZE ' '
- 164 * HOOLE Daan TREK - SEGAFREDO NED DNS
Show All
Mountain
Puerto de Gontzagarinaga - km 95.6
1 195 LANGELLOTTI Victor BURGOS-BH MON 3
2 201 * ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 2
3 74 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1
Balcón de Bizkaia - km 102.4
1 195 LANGELLOTTI Victor BURGOS-BH MON 3
2 201 * ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 2
3 213 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1
Alto de Morga - km 125.4
1 195 LANGELLOTTI Victor BURGOS-BH MON 3
2 201 * ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 2
3 108 IMPEY Daryl ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH RSA 1
Alto del Vivero - km 144
1 142 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO USA 5
2 195 LANGELLOTTI Victor BURGOS-BH MON 3
3 135 MASNADA Fausto QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 1
Alto del Vivero - km 173
1 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 5
2 74 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3
3 195 LANGELLOTTI Victor BURGOS-BH MON 1
Show All
Bonus Sprint
Alto del Vivero - km 173
1 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 03"
2 74 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 02"
3 195 LANGELLOTTI Victor BURGOS-BH MON 01"
Show All
Best Young
1 37 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR B: 04" 4h15'27"
2 27 PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
3 201 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
4 78 STEWART Jake GROUPAMA - FDJ GBR 03'26"
5 215 CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 05'05"
6 87 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA ' '
7 86 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP ' '
8 205 GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
9 12 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
10 207 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
11 151 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED ' '
12 33 MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI ' '
13 117 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
14 166 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
15 118 van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
16 185 STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS ' '
17 13 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN ' '
18 176 McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA ' '
19 202 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
20 43 HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL ' '
21 32 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL ' '
22 175 GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
23 134 EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL ' '
24 137 van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL ' '
25 174 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP ' '
26 214 BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 06'59"
27 85 PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 09'03"
28 84 HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 09'17"
29 38 ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 09'43"
30 155 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR ' '
31 112 BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10'28"
32 168 TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
33 208 ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE ' '
34 113 CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 11'35"
35 93 JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN ' '
36 156 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR ' '
37 28 TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL ' '
38 153 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 13'20"
39 206 MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
40 16 PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
41 223 GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
42 88 TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
43 212 AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
44 24 FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
45 22 BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 16'43"
46 122 JORGENSEN Mathias MOVISTAR TEAM DEN ' '
47 17 RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
48 54 CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA ' '
49 104 EINHORN Itamar ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR ' '
50 224 GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
51 204 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
52 144 GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
53 147 O BRIEN Kelland TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
54 97 THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
55 158 VANDENABEELE Henri TEAM DSM BEL ' '
56 115 DRIZNERS Jarrad LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
- 164 HOOLE Daan TREK - SEGAFREDO NED DNS
Show All
Best Team
1 8 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 12h54'52"
2 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 01'35"
3 15 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 01'39"
4 20 BURGOS-BH BURGOS-BH ' '
5 13 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM ' '
6 4 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ' '
7 21 EQUIPO KERN PHARMA EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ' '
8 3 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ' '
9 14 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ' '
10 10 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 05'53"
11 16 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 06'17"
12 11 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ' '
13 1 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 06'44"
14 9 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS ' '
15 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
16 6 COFIDIS COFIDIS ' '
17 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM ' '
18 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE ' '
19 7 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ' '
20 22 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 08'38"
21 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 12'07"
22 19 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 16'00"
23 23 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 18'57"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Irun > Bilbao
    • Wednesday, August 24 2022, 12:57
    • 187.2km
    • 43.981 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: