Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

ESP ESP 19 August - 11 September 2022 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Vitoria-Gasteiz > Laguardia Vitoria-Gasteiz - 504m Laguardia - 628m Vitoria-Gasteiz > Laguardia 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 152.5km 0 400 800 1200 1600 2000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Stage Winner
1 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA SLOSLO
First Young at Finish
87 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS FRAFRA
Best Team
INEOS GRENADIERS
Competitive
103 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ITAITA
Stage
1 1 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO B: 13" 3h31'05"
2 167 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN B: 06" ' '
3 124 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP B: 04" ' '
4 75 PACHER Quentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
5 87 * SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA ' '
6 11 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS ' '
7 84 * HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
8 134 * EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL ' '
9 45 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED ' '
10 44 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS ' '
11 83 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
12 6 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA ' '
13 141 YATES Simon Philip TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO GBR 07"
14 107 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NOR ' '
15 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP ' '
16 86 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP ' '
17 33 * MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI ' '
18 95 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. ITA ' '
19 57 ROCHAS Remy COFIDIS FRA ' '
20 64 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL ' '
21 43 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL ' '
22 145 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
23 91 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
24 81 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU ' '
25 31 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP ' '
26 37 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR ' '
27 175 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
28 61 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL ' '
29 63 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR ' '
30 94 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA ' '
31 176 * McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA ' '
32 128 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
33 142 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO USA ' '
34 35 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP ' '
35 163 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA ' '
36 21 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL ' '
37 174 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP ' '
38 151 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED ' '
39 96 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. EST ' '
40 121 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
41 166 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
42 74 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
43 32 * BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL ' '
44 202 * BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
45 23 de la CRUZ David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP ' '
46 76 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 17"
47 192 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS-BH ESP 19"
48 224 * GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
49 66 PADUN Mark EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST UKR 20"
50 12 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
51 131 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA B: 02" 28"
52 193 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BURGOS-BH ESP 33"
53 207 * PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
54 62 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU ' '
55 178 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 35"
56 34 POELS Wouter BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS NED ' '
57 51 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP ' '
58 221 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
59 205 * GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 42"
60 26 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 45"
61 7 OOMEN Sam JUMBO - VISMA NED 49"
62 65 GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI ' '
63 137 * van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 53"
64 72 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 59"
65 152 ARNDT Nikias TEAM DSM GER ' '
66 127 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 01'03"
67 13 * HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN ' '
68 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP ' '
69 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS B: 01" 01'08"
70 58 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 01'13"
71 161 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 01'19"
72 85 * PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 01'43"
73 42 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA ' '
74 22 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA ' '
75 126 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 01'45"
76 153 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 02'33"
77 148 SCOTSON Callum TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 02'47"
78 5 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS 02'55"
79 82 van BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 04'33"
80 164 * HOOLE Daan TREK - SEGAFREDO NED ' '
81 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 05'58"
82 211 BIZKARRA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
83 17 * RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
84 191 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED ' '
85 38 * ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA ' '
86 201 * ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
87 15 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
88 14 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX ' '
89 184 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL ' '
90 143 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
91 106 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR ' '
92 28 * TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL ' '
93 27 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 06'09"
94 223 * GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 06'14"
95 222 DELAPLACE Anthony TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA ' '
96 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA ' '
97 162 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 06'30"
98 155 * DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 07'54"
99 204 * GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 08'02"
100 117 * SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 08'07"
101 133 DEVENYNS Dries QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 09'56"
102 136 SERRY Pieter QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL ' '
103 18 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R CITROEN TEAM ITA ' '
104 16 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA ' '
105 4 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 10'16"
106 146 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
107 118 * van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
108 102 BEVIN Patrick ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NZL ' '
109 226 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL ' '
110 24 * FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 10'29"
111 25 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ ' '
112 3 DENNIS Rohan JUMBO - VISMA AUS 10'42"
113 206 * MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 11'18"
114 208 * ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE ' '
115 138 VERVAEKE Louis QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 11'57"
116 144 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 11'59"
117 227 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 14'13"
118 78 * STEWART Jake GROUPAMA - FDJ GBR ' '
119 8 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED ' '
120 2 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO - VISMA ITA ' '
121 116 MALECKI Kamil LOTTO SOUDAL POL ' '
122 105 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR ' '
123 108 IMPEY Daryl ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH RSA ' '
124 122 * JORGENSEN Mathias MOVISTAR TEAM DEN ' '
125 156 * HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR ' '
126 88 * TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
127 214 * BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
128 212 * AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
129 123 MAS Luis Guillermo MOVISTAR TEAM ESP ' '
130 115 * DRIZNERS Jarrad LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
131 147 * O BRIEN Kelland TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
132 125 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT ' '
133 36 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER ' '
134 177 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL ' '
135 73 LIENHARD Fabian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI ' '
136 165 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX ' '
137 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP ' '
138 103 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ITA 14'18"
139 52 COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS FRA 15'16"
140 132 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA ' '
141 67 SHAW James EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 15'54"
142 173 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 16'00"
143 172 ACKERMANN Pascal UAE TEAM EMIRATES GER ' '
144 113 * CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 17'43"
145 111 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 18'20"
146 168 * TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA ' '
147 56 HERRADA Jose COFIDIS ESP ' '
148 213 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
149 203 CARRETERO Hector EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
150 196 NAVARRO Daniel BURGOS-BH ESP ' '
151 112 * BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
152 197 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BURGOS-BH ESP ' '
153 218 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
154 54 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA ' '
155 195 LANGELLOTTI Victor BURGOS-BH MON ' '
156 183 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL ' '
157 157 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 18'26"
158 185 * STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 18'29"
159 182 de TIER Floris ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 18'33"
160 225 McLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 18'39"
161 48 van POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED ' '
162 47 MULLEN Ryan BORA - HANSGROHE IRL ' '
163 135 MASNADA Fausto QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA ' '
164 41 BENNETT Sam BORA - HANSGROHE IRL ' '
165 154 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER ' '
166 46 KOCH Jonas BORA - HANSGROHE GER ' '
167 181 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL ' '
168 187 VERMEERSCH Gianni ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL ' '
169 77 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS ' '
170 215 * CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
171 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
172 53 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA ' '
173 104 * EINHORN Itamar ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR ' '
174 68 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED ' '
175 92 HIRT Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. CZE 18'51"
176 158 * VANDENABEELE Henri TEAM DSM BEL ' '
177 186 TAMINIAUX Lionel ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL ' '
178 98 van POPPEL Boy INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. NED 20'49"
179 93 * JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 20'52"
180 97 * THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
Show All
Mountain
Puerto de Opakua - km 61.9
1 214 * BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 5
2 115 * DRIZNERS Jarrad LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3
3 197 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BURGOS-BH ESP 1
Puerto de Herrera - km 138
1 1 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 3
2 131 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 2
3 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 1
Show All
Bonus Sprint
Puerto de Herrera - km 138
1 1 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 03"
2 131 ALAPHILIPPE Julian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 02"
3 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 01"
Show All
Best Young
1 87 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS GRENADIERS FRA 3h31'05"
2 84 HAYTER Ethan INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
3 134 EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL ' '
4 86 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 07"
5 33 MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI ' '
6 43 HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL ' '
7 37 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR ' '
8 175 GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR ' '
9 176 McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA ' '
10 174 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP ' '
11 151 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED ' '
12 166 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP ' '
13 32 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS COL ' '
14 202 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
15 224 GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 19"
16 12 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 20"
17 207 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 33"
18 205 GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 42"
19 137 van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 53"
20 13 HANNINEN Jaakko AG2R CITROEN TEAM FIN 01'03"
21 85 PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 01'43"
22 22 BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA ' '
23 153 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 02'33"
24 164 HOOLE Daan TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 04'33"
25 17 RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 05'58"
26 38 ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA ' '
27 201 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP ' '
28 28 TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL ' '
29 27 PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 06'09"
30 223 GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 06'14"
31 155 DONOVAN Mark TEAM DSM GBR 07'54"
32 204 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 08'02"
33 117 SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 08'07"
34 16 PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 09'56"
35 118 van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10'16"
36 24 FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 10'29"
37 206 MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 11'18"
38 208 ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE ' '
39 144 GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 11'59"
40 78 STEWART Jake GROUPAMA - FDJ GBR 14'13"
41 122 JORGENSEN Mathias MOVISTAR TEAM DEN ' '
42 156 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR ' '
43 88 TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR ' '
44 214 BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
45 212 AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP ' '
46 115 DRIZNERS Jarrad LOTTO SOUDAL AUS ' '
47 147 O BRIEN Kelland TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS ' '
48 113 CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 17'43"
49 168 TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 18'20"
50 112 BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL ' '
51 54 CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA ' '
52 185 STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 18'29"
53 215 CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 18'39"
54 104 EINHORN Itamar ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR ' '
55 158 VANDENABEELE Henri TEAM DSM BEL 18'51"
56 93 JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 20'52"
57 97 THIJSSEN Gerben INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL ' '
Show All
Best Team
1 9 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 10h33'15"
2 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 07"
3 13 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 14"
4 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO ' '
5 15 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 21"
6 4 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ' '
7 10 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. ' '
8 7 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ' '
9 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ' '
10 8 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 24"
11 1 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 49"
12 20 BURGOS-BH BURGOS-BH 59"
13 3 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ' '
14 14 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 01'21"
15 21 EQUIPO KERN PHARMA EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 01'22"
16 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 01'23"
17 6 COFIDIS COFIDIS 01'45"
18 16 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 03'39"
19 23 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 07'08"
20 11 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 16'21"
21 19 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 25'26"
22 22 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 26'09"
23 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 32'36"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Vitoria-Gasteiz > Laguardia
    • Tuesday, August 23 2022, 13:53
    • 152.5km
    • 43.348 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: