Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

ESP ESP 19 August - 11 September 2022 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Sanlúcar de Barrameda > Tomares Sanlúcar de Barrameda - 7m Tomares - 90m Sanlúcar de Barrameda > Tomares 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 189.4km 0 250 500 750 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
134 EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BELBEL
Sprint
167 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO DENDEN
Mountain
188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUSAUS
Youth
174 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESPESP
1st in the ranking
EVENEPOEL R. QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BELBEL
Individual
1 134 * EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 61h26'26"
2 1 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 01'26"
3 124 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'01"
4 174 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 04'49"
5 86 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 05'16"
6 21 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 05'24"
7 175 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 07'00"
8 151 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 07'05"
9 11 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 08'57"
10 44 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 11'36"
11 94 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA 11'41"
12 61 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 14'56"
13 178 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 15'08"
14 1 23 de la CRUZ David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP 16'02"
15 1 45 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 17'14"
16 121 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 17'21"
17 81 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 23'06"
18 83 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 30'57"
19 1 35 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 36'55"
20 1 96 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. EST 38'06"
21 2 31 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 38'20"
22 1 192 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS-BH ESP 38'45"
23 1 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 41'36"
24 1 207 * PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 43'08"
25 1 63 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 43'47"
26 1 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 44'33"
27 1 43 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL 45'14"
28 2 91 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 47'40"
29 33 * MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI 49'35"
30 2 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 49'58"
31 76 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 51'40"
32 5 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS 57'42"
33 126 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 59'00"
34 1 38 * ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 59'06"
35 1 211 BIZKARRA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h01'38"
36 2 7 OOMEN Sam JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h05'56"
37 74 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h06'20"
38 2 66 PADUN Mark EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST UKR 1h07'01"
39 1 107 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NOR 1h10'51"
40 1 128 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h11'45"
41 12 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h11'54"
42 27 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h12'42"
43 137 * van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1h18'46"
44 221 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h24'12"
45 184 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1h27'17"
46 3 127 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h29'14"
47 3 75 PACHER Quentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h29'38"
48 1 42 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h31'43"
49 3 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 1h32'52"
50 2 193 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BURGOS-BH ESP 1h33'12"
51 2 26 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h34'44"
52 1 142 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO USA ' '
53 1 4 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h37'56"
54 2 196 NAVARRO Daniel BURGOS-BH ESP 1h38'38"
55 3 106 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 1h40'53"
56 58 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 1h41'39"
57 125 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 1h42'39"
58 1 82 van BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h43'16"
59 1 138 VERVAEKE Louis QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1h52'13"
60 1 218 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h54'11"
61 6 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 1h54'38"
62 3 DENNIS Rohan JUMBO - VISMA AUS 1h54'51"
63 135 MASNADA Fausto QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 1h55'13"
64 1 14 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 1h55'35"
65 1 205 * GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 1h55'42"
66 2 163 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h56'34"
67 3 51 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 1h58'02"
68 1 176 * McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2h02'05"
69 1 62 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 2h02'52"
70 1 208 * ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE 2h05'14"
71 2 224 * GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h07'28"
72 145 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 2h07'41"
73 2 15 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h08'19"
74 5 37 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2h10'55"
75 2 25 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 2h11'19"
76 72 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h11'58"
77 3 113 * CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 2h12'48"
78 6 22 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2h14'17"
79 1 185 * STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 2h14'44"
80 1 16 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h14'53"
81 1 215 * CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2h15'42"
82 1 28 * TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 2h16'45"
83 2 202 * BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 2h18'29"
84 3 212 * AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2h20'17"
85 1 102 BEVIN Patrick ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NZL 2h21'15"
86 2 153 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 2h23'35"
87 2 85 * PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 2h24'21"
88 2 111 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h25'13"
89 2 166 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2h26'17"
90 2 187 VERMEERSCH Gianni ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h26'19"
91 4 65 GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 2h27'26"
92 2 161 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2h29'32"
93 88 * TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h29'34"
94 2 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2h33'23"
95 3 191 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED 2h33'35"
96 1 168 * TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h37'19"
97 2 226 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 2h37'57"
98 3 214 * BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2h41'45"
99 4 183 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h44'24"
100 108 IMPEY Daryl ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH RSA 2h45'01"
101 4 67 SHAW James EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 2h47'57"
102 54 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 2h48'19"
103 1 197 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BURGOS-BH ESP 2h50'52"
104 6 167 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h53'19"
105 1 46 KOCH Jonas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h53'54"
106 6 204 * GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 2h56'30"
107 1 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2h56'32"
108 1 143 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 2h56'44"
109 2 133 DEVENYNS Dries QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 2h56'55"
110 3 36 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 2h58'23"
111 2 213 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2h58'27"
112 4 132 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 3h01'11"
113 2 156 * HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR 3h01'56"
114 3 112 * BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h02'22"
115 3 157 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 3h02'29"
116 2 144 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 3h02'37"
117 2 172 ACKERMANN Pascal UAE TEAM EMIRATES GER 3h03'56"
118 4 77 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 3h08'42"
119 4 146 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 3h10'36"
120 105 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 3h10'48"
121 103 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ITA 3h11'52"
122 2 17 * RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3h13'45"
123 2 8 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 3h15'32"
124 2 165 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 3h15'49"
125 2 225 McLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3h18'38"
126 5 52 COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS FRA 3h21'32"
127 3 154 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 3h22'22"
128 1 24 * FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 3h23'07"
129 1 162 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 3h23'41"
130 2 227 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h24'03"
131 2 73 LIENHARD Fabian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 3h26'48"
132 2 48 van POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 3h28'42"
133 3 177 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 3h34'30"
134 3 186 TAMINIAUX Lionel ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 3h37'10"
135 116 MALECKI Kamil LOTTO SOUDAL POL 3h37'24"
136 2 47 MULLEN Ryan BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 3h41'11"
137 2 173 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 3h42'11"
138 2 181 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 3h45'10"
139 3 68 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 3h49'42"
140 1 93 * JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 3h49'59"
141 2 53 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 3h56'35"
142 2 123 MAS Luis Guillermo MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h59'57"
Show All
Sprint
1 167 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 349
2 37 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 129
3 1 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 107
4 2 22 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 105
5 1 134 * EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 100
6 1 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 99
7 124 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 88
8 3 172 ACKERMANN Pascal UAE TEAM EMIRATES GER 86
9 7 48 van POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 72
10 2 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 62
11 2 144 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 60
12 3 52 COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS FRA 58
13 3 142 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO USA 57
14 2 225 McLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 56
15 2 181 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 56
16 2 81 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 55
17 86 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 51
18 7 75 PACHER Quentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 49
19 13 197 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BURGOS-BH ESP 47
20 2 174 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 44
21 2 21 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 42
22 2 51 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 40
23 2 11 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 37
24 2 183 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 37
25 2 135 MASNADA Fausto QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 36
26 13 112 * BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 36
27 3 45 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 35
28 9 68 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 32
29 3 151 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 31
30 3 94 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA 31
31 3 113 * CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 31
32 3 83 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 31
33 3 25 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 30
34 3 168 * TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 30
35 2 175 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 28
36 2 67 SHAW James EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 27
37 1 91 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 27
38 3 108 IMPEY Daryl ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH RSA 27
39 3 44 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 25
40 72 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 23
41 23 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 22
42 1 27 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 21
43 1 153 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 21
44 1 154 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 21
45 1 186 TAMINIAUX Lionel ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 21
46 218 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 20
47 2 111 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20
48 2 214 * BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 20
49 2 74 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 19
50 2 177 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 19
51 2 38 * ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 18
52 2 8 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 18
53 2 66 PADUN Mark EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST UKR 17
54 2 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 17
55 2 193 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BURGOS-BH ESP 17
56 2 82 van BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 17
57 2 205 * GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 17
58 2 103 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ITA 17
59 2 47 MULLEN Ryan BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 17
60 2 187 VERMEERSCH Gianni ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 16
61 2 73 LIENHARD Fabian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 16
62 2 96 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. EST 15
63 2 185 * STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 15
64 2 54 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 15
65 2 132 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 15
66 19 227 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 15
67 2 178 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 13
68 2 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 13
69 2 145 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 13
70 161 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 13
71 3 173 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 13
72 3 123 MAS Luis Guillermo MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13
73 9 157 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 12
74 4 107 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NOR 11
75 4 221 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 10
76 4 3 DENNIS Rohan JUMBO - VISMA AUS 10
77 3 85 * PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 10
78 165 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 10
79 4 125 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 9
80 4 224 * GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 9
81 4 202 * BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 7
82 4 76 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 6
83 4 42 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 6
84 4 215 * CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 6
85 4 204 * GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 6
86 3 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 5
87 3 146 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 5
88 2 33 * MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI 4
89 2 24 * FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 4
90 2 121 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3
91 2 127 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3
92 2 4 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 3
93 2 88 * TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 3
94 2 5 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS 2
95 2 126 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2
96 2 184 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2
97 2 62 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 2
98 2 23 de la CRUZ David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP 1
99 2 63 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 1
100 2 61 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 0
Show All
Youth
1 134 EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 61h26'26"
2 174 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 04'49"
3 86 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 05'16"
4 175 GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 07'00"
5 151 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 07'05"
6 207 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 43'08"
7 43 HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL 45'14"
8 33 MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI 49'35"
9 38 ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 59'06"
10 12 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h11'54"
11 27 PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h12'42"
12 137 van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1h18'46"
13 205 GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 1h55'42"
14 176 McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2h02'05"
15 208 ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE 2h05'14"
16 224 GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h07'28"
17 2 37 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2h10'55"
18 1 113 CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 2h12'48"
19 5 22 BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2h14'17"
20 2 185 STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 2h14'44"
21 16 PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h14'53"
22 215 CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2h15'42"
23 28 TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 2h16'45"
24 1 202 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 2h18'29"
25 1 212 AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2h20'17"
26 1 153 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 2h23'35"
27 1 85 PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 2h24'21"
28 1 166 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 2h26'17"
29 1 88 TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h29'34"
30 1 168 TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h37'19"
31 1 214 BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2h41'45"
32 1 54 CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 2h48'19"
33 1 204 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 2h56'30"
34 2 156 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR 3h01'56"
35 2 112 BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h02'22"
36 1 144 GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 3h02'37"
37 1 17 RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3h13'45"
38 1 24 FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 3h23'07"
39 1 93 JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 3h49'59"
Show All
Team
1 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 183h34'41"
2 9 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 32'02"
3 3 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 43'56"
4 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 52'47"
5 13 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 53'38"
6 4 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 1h01'50"
7 10 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 1h02'02"
8 1 7 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 1h23'45"
9 1 1 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 1h24'08"
10 14 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 2h03'08"
11 8 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 2h13'43"
12 20 BURGOS-BH BURGOS-BH 2h14'41"
13 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2h41'59"
14 22 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 3h02'35"
15 21 EQUIPO KERN PHARMA EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 3h08'36"
16 19 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 3h09'41"
17 16 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 3h30'21"
18 15 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 4h22'54"
19 6 COFIDIS COFIDIS 4h27'09"
20 11 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 4h29'32"
21 1 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 5h14'31"
22 1 23 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC ' '
23 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 5h43'14"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Sanlúcar de Barrameda > Tomares
    • Tuesday, September 06 2022, 13:00
    • 189.4km
    • 39.806 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: