Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

ESP ESP 19 August - 11 September 2022 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Montoro > Sierra de La Pandera Montoro - 180m Sierra de La Pandera - 1816m Montoro > Sierra de La Pandera 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160.3km 0 500 1000 1500 2000 2500 3000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
134 EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BELBEL
Sprint
167 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO DENDEN
Mountain
188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUSAUS
Youth
174 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESPESP
1st in the ranking
EVENEPOEL R. QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BELBEL
Individual
1 134 * EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 52h21'33"
2 1 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 01'49"
3 124 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 02'43"
4 86 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 03'46"
5 174 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 04'53"
6 1 21 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 06'02"
7 1 175 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 06'49"
8 2 45 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 06'56"
9 1 83 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 08'49"
10 1 11 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 09'12"
11 1 151 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 09'14"
12 3 178 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 10'10"
13 44 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 11'40"
14 1 94 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA 11'45"
15 1 121 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'23"
16 2 23 de la CRUZ David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP 13'28"
17 2 81 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 13'44"
18 61 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 14'22"
19 2 63 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 22'01"
20 4 35 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 22'49"
21 91 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 28'56"
22 4 192 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS-BH ESP 29'53"
23 5 31 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 30'46"
24 3 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 31'46"
25 4 96 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. EST 33'47"
26 1 43 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL 34'04"
27 3 207 * PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 34'32"
28 8 66 PADUN Mark EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST UKR 37'30"
29 6 95 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. ITA 38'05"
30 8 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 38'31"
31 1 33 * MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI 41'18"
32 4 12 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 41'31"
33 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 43'43"
34 76 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 45'07"
35 4 5 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS 46'31"
36 5 126 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 48'08"
37 4 211 BIZKARRA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 49'01"
38 3 38 * ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 50'09"
39 1 74 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 50'19"
40 3 7 OOMEN Sam JUMBO - VISMA NED 52'05"
41 1 107 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NOR 52'22"
42 128 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 57'17"
43 2 137 * van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 58'27"
44 42 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 1h02'29"
45 3 27 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h03'14"
46 7 193 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BURGOS-BH ESP 1h06'05"
47 1 127 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h06'20"
48 5 75 PACHER Quentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h07'28"
49 2 221 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h10'55"
50 2 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 1h14'27"
51 64 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 1h14'32"
52 2 26 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h15'15"
53 2 196 NAVARRO Daniel BURGOS-BH ESP 1h16'40"
54 5 142 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO USA 1h17'07"
55 1 184 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1h17'08"
56 6 58 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 1h19'11"
57 1 4 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h20'18"
58 1 163 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h21'20"
59 2 82 van BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h22'14"
60 106 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 1h23'59"
61 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 1h29'01"
62 62 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 1h29'56"
63 3 125 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 1h30'02"
64 4 3 DENNIS Rohan JUMBO - VISMA AUS 1h31'08"
65 51 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 1h32'06"
66 3 145 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 1h32'11"
67 3 135 MASNADA Fausto QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 1h33'25"
68 4 218 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h34'23"
69 10 72 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h34'25"
70 11 25 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h34'38"
71 1 14 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 1h36'08"
72 11 205 * GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 1h36'15"
73 4 176 * McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h37'02"
74 5 22 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h40'38"
75 16 113 * CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 1h40'54"
76 2 118 * van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h41'22"
77 4 138 VERVAEKE Louis QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1h42'37"
78 3 15 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h44'41"
79 8 37 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h45'26"
80 7 208 * ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE 1h45'29"
81 7 153 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 1h46'19"
82 15 185 * STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 1h47'19"
83 3 224 * GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h48'22"
84 2 166 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h49'41"
85 1 85 * PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h50'08"
86 2 16 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h50'17"
87 11 215 * CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h50'37"
88 2 161 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h53'24"
89 1 102 BEVIN Patrick ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NZL 1h56'43"
90 2 111 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h57'17"
91 6 187 VERMEERSCH Gianni ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1h58'53"
92 3 202 * BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 2h01'08"
93 5 28 * TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 2h01'17"
94 1 65 GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 2h01'49"
95 7 88 * TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h05'24"
96 1 226 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 2h05'29"
97 3 108 IMPEY Daryl ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH RSA 2h06'53"
98 4 212 * AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2h08'35"
99 4 214 * BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2h08'53"
100 1 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2h09'00"
101 2 191 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED 2h10'47"
102 6 67 SHAW James EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 2h10'53"
103 3 46 KOCH Jonas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h17'43"
104 4 54 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 2h18'31"
105 5 183 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h18'37"
106 2 167 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h19'59"
107 4 143 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 2h20'22"
108 4 204 * GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 2h20'27"
109 9 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2h22'15"
110 5 168 * TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h22'21"
111 2 133 DEVENYNS Dries QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 2h23'11"
112 1 36 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 2h25'27"
113 6 144 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 2h26'58"
114 1 197 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BURGOS-BH ESP 2h27'33"
115 4 132 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA ' '
116 4 157 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 2h32'06"
117 3 77 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2h33'28"
118 2 156 * HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR 2h33'45"
119 7 105 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 2h35'21"
120 1 103 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ITA 2h35'49"
121 12 213 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2h36'29"
122 3 17 * RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h36'44"
123 6 146 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 2h38'38"
124 2 112 * BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h38'46"
125 8 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h41'14"
126 2 162 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h41'40"
127 4 165 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 2h41'59"
128 172 ACKERMANN Pascal UAE TEAM EMIRATES GER 2h42'07"
129 2 225 McLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h42'30"
130 1 24 * FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 2h47'06"
131 1 154 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 2h47'08"
132 227 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h50'24"
133 2 52 COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS FRA 2h53'06"
134 73 LIENHARD Fabian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h53'09"
135 1 48 van POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 2h55'15"
136 1 177 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h58'24"
137 116 MALECKI Kamil LOTTO SOUDAL POL 3h01'04"
138 186 TAMINIAUX Lionel ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 3h01'56"
139 1 47 MULLEN Ryan BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 3h05'57"
140 1 173 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 3h06'57"
141 181 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 3h10'43"
142 2 93 * JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 3h14'03"
143 1 68 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 3h16'03"
144 1 53 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 3h20'27"
145 1 123 MAS Luis Guillermo MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h23'16"
Show All
Sprint
1 167 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 267
2 4 1 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 96
3 1 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 96
4 1 37 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 96
5 134 * EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 94
6 2 22 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 91
7 124 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 71
8 144 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 60
9 1 172 ACKERMANN Pascal UAE TEAM EMIRATES GER 56
10 1 225 McLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 56
11 181 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 56
12 25 81 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 55
13 1 52 COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS FRA 53
14 1 48 van POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 52
15 1 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 49
16 3 86 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 45
17 2 51 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 40
18 2 142 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO USA 37
19 2 183 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 37
20 2 135 MASNADA Fausto QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 36
21 3 45 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 35
22 6 174 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 33
23 3 75 PACHER Quentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 33
24 3 113 * CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 31
25 83 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 31
26 4 25 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 30
27 4 197 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BURGOS-BH ESP 30
28 2 67 SHAW James EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 27
29 37 21 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 27
30 2 11 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 27
31 4 108 IMPEY Daryl ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH RSA 27
32 3 68 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 25
33 3 94 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA 24
34 4 91 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 24
35 4 112 * BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 24
36 31 175 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 23
37 33 72 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 23
38 5 27 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 21
39 26 153 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 21
40 6 154 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 21
41 6 186 TAMINIAUX Lionel ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 21
42 4 111 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20
43 4 214 * BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 20
44 4 74 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 19
45 4 177 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 19
46 4 38 * ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 18
47 4 8 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 18
48 4 66 PADUN Mark EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST UKR 17
49 4 44 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 17
50 4 193 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BURGOS-BH ESP 17
51 6 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 17
52 5 82 van BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 17
53 205 * GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 17
54 6 168 * TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17
55 6 103 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ITA 17
56 6 47 MULLEN Ryan BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 17
57 6 187 VERMEERSCH Gianni ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 16
58 6 73 LIENHARD Fabian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 16
59 5 96 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. EST 15
60 5 185 * STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 15
61 5 54 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 15
62 5 132 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 15
63 5 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 14
64 5 178 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 13
65 5 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 13
66 5 145 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 13
67 5 173 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 13
68 5 123 MAS Luis Guillermo MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13
69 19 151 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 11
70 6 107 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NOR 11
71 3 221 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 10
72 3 118 * van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
73 2 85 * PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 10
74 2 125 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 9
75 2 224 * GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 9
76 2 202 * BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 7
77 2 76 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 6
78 2 42 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 6
79 2 215 * CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 6
80 2 204 * GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 6
81 2 157 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 6
82 2 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 5
83 2 146 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 5
84 2 227 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 5
85 2 33 * MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI 4
86 2 24 * FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 4
87 2 121 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3
88 3 127 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3
89 3 4 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 3
90 3 88 * TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 3
91 5 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS 2
92 2 126 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2
93 1 184 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2
94 1 62 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 2
95 1 63 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 1
96 1 61 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL -4
Show All
Youth
1 134 EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 52h21'33"
2 86 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 03'46"
3 174 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 04'53"
4 175 GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 06'49"
5 151 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 09'14"
6 43 HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL 34'04"
7 207 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 34'32"
8 33 MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI 41'18"
9 1 12 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 41'31"
10 1 38 ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 50'09"
11 137 van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 58'27"
12 27 PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h03'14"
13 9 205 GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 1h36'15"
14 4 176 McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h37'02"
15 1 22 BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h40'38"
16 11 113 CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 1h40'54"
17 2 118 van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h41'22"
18 3 37 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h45'26"
19 5 208 ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE 1h45'29"
20 4 153 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 1h46'19"
21 8 185 STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 1h47'19"
22 2 224 GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h48'22"
23 2 166 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h49'41"
24 1 85 PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h50'08"
25 16 PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h50'17"
26 9 215 CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h50'37"
27 1 202 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 2h01'08"
28 2 28 TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 2h01'17"
29 2 88 TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h05'24"
30 2 212 AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2h08'35"
31 2 214 BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2h08'53"
32 2 54 CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 2h18'31"
33 2 204 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 2h20'27"
34 2 168 TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h22'21"
35 2 144 GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 2h26'58"
36 156 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR 2h33'45"
37 17 RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h36'44"
38 112 BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h38'46"
39 24 FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 2h47'06"
40 1 93 JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 3h14'03"
Show All
Team
1 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 156h18'52"
2 9 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 04'46"
3 3 3 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 34'23"
4 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 35'08"
5 10 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 40'13"
6 1 13 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 40'52"
7 1 4 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 43'19"
8 5 7 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 44'45"
9 1 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 1h02'51"
10 20 BURGOS-BH BURGOS-BH 1h32'26"
11 14 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 1h35'09"
12 8 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h42'42"
13 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2h02'52"
14 3 22 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 2h21'37"
15 3 21 EQUIPO KERN PHARMA EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 2h24'31"
16 16 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 2h37'15"
17 3 19 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 2h37'35"
18 3 15 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 2h58'57"
19 6 COFIDIS COFIDIS 3h29'09"
20 11 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3h30'47"
21 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 3h56'51"
22 23 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 4h13'19"
23 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 4h21'18"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Montoro > Sierra de La Pandera
    • Saturday, September 03 2022, 13:17
    • 160.3km
    • 38.557 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: