Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

La Vuelta

ESP ESP 19 August - 11 September 2022 21 STAGES
La Vuelta
Ronda > Montilla Ronda - 757m Montilla - 376m Ronda > Montilla 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 168.4km 0 400 800 1200 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
134 EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BELBEL
Sprint
167 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO DENDEN
Mountain
188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUSAUS
Youth
174 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESPESP
1st in the ranking
EVENEPOEL R. QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BELBEL
Individual
1 134 * EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 48h11'10"
2 1 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 02'41"
3 124 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 03'03"
4 86 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 04'06"
5 174 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 04'53"
6 45 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 06'28"
7 21 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 06'56"
8 175 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 07'18"
9 178 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 08'00"
10 83 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 08'05"
11 11 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 08'42"
12 151 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 09'19"
13 44 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 10'56"
14 23 de la CRUZ David ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ESP 11'09"
15 94 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA 11'15"
16 1 121 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 11'39"
17 1 63 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 11'51"
18 1 61 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 13'38"
19 3 81 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 14'52"
20 66 PADUN Mark EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST UKR 15'21"
21 2 91 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 19'49"
22 1 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 20'18"
23 1 95 POZZOVIVO Domenico INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. ITA 20'53"
24 1 35 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 21'13"
25 3 43 * HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL 21'14"
26 192 CABEDO CARDA Oscar BURGOS-BH ESP 25'42"
27 1 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 29'36"
28 1 31 LANDA Mikel BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 30'02"
29 96 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. EST 32'01"
30 207 * PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 32'11"
31 1 126 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 35'09"
32 1 33 * MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI 35'37"
33 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 35'42"
34 76 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 37'08"
35 1 38 * ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 39'28"
36 1 12 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 40'06"
37 7 OOMEN Sam JUMBO - VISMA NED 41'01"
38 1 74 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 42'10"
39 1 5 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS 42'31"
40 107 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NOR 42'56"
41 211 BIZKARRA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 47'22"
42 128 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 48'23"
43 1 75 PACHER Quentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 50'16"
44 1 42 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 50'22"
45 137 * van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 52'43"
46 127 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 54'13"
47 221 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 58'48"
48 3 27 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 59'14"
49 1 142 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO USA 59'55"
50 2 58 VILLELLA Davide COFIDIS ITA 1h00'55"
51 1 64 CHAVES Jhoan Esteban EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 1h01'33"
52 3 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 1h01'51"
53 193 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BURGOS-BH ESP 1h02'46"
54 26 NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h06'21"
55 4 196 NAVARRO Daniel BURGOS-BH ESP 1h07'33"
56 184 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1h07'42"
57 1 82 van BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h09'26"
58 1 4 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 1h09'37"
59 4 163 ELISSONDE Kenny TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h10'07"
60 106 GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 1h11'00"
61 2 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 1h11'49"
62 1 62 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 1h12'44"
63 1 145 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 1h14'59"
64 2 218 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h17'11"
65 1 51 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 1h17'42"
66 1 125 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 1h17'55"
67 2 185 * STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 1h21'21"
68 1 3 DENNIS Rohan JUMBO - VISMA AUS 1h22'14"
69 2 22 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h22'25"
70 2 135 MASNADA Fausto QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 1h22'35"
71 1 37 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h23'17"
72 2 14 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 1h24'01"
73 1 138 VERVAEKE Louis QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1h26'34"
74 1 153 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 1h27'27"
75 1 15 PETERS Nans AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h27'29"
76 3 215 * CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h27'30"
77 1 176 * McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h27'36"
78 3 118 * van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h28'23"
79 2 72 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h28'44"
80 5 224 * GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h29'15"
81 1 25 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h29'40"
82 1 166 * LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h31'25"
83 1 205 * GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 1h31'53"
84 4 85 * PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h32'56"
85 1 187 VERMEERSCH Gianni ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1h35'46"
86 1 161 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h36'12"
87 208 * ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE 1h37'07"
88 16 * PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h37'27"
89 1 202 * BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 1h38'01"
90 1 102 BEVIN Patrick ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NZL 1h39'31"
91 1 113 * CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 1h40'03"
92 1 111 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h40'05"
93 1 65 GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ERI 1h44'37"
94 1 212 * AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h45'28"
95 2 214 * BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h45'46"
96 2 67 SHAW James EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 1h47'46"
97 1 226 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 1h48'17"
98 1 28 * TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 1h48'27"
99 1 191 BOL Jetse BURGOS-BH NED 1h48'57"
100 1 108 IMPEY Daryl ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH RSA 1h49'41"
101 1 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h51'48"
102 1 88 * TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h52'36"
103 4 143 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 1h54'24"
104 1 167 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h54'39"
105 4 168 * TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h59'14"
106 46 KOCH Jonas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h00'31"
107 4 144 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 2h01'00"
108 54 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 2h01'19"
109 5 133 DEVENYNS Dries QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 2h01'20"
110 3 183 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h01'25"
111 1 132 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 2h01'35"
112 1 204 * GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 2h02'05"
113 1 36 SUTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 2h02'20"
114 1 77 SCOTSON Miles GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2h07'30"
115 1 197 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BURGOS-BH ESP 2h10'21"
116 2 156 * HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR 2h11'54"
117 2 146 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 2h12'40"
118 2 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2h13'08"
119 3 17 * RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h13'37"
120 5 157 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 2h14'54"
121 4 103 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ITA 2h15'11"
122 4 112 * BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h15'39"
123 165 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 2h16'39"
124 3 162 CATALDO Dario TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h17'00"
125 2 8 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 2h18'07"
126 2 105 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 2h18'09"
127 1 225 McLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h18'31"
128 1 172 ACKERMANN Pascal UAE TEAM EMIRATES GER 2h19'00"
129 2 24 * FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 2h23'59"
130 154 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 2h24'01"
131 1 52 COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS FRA 2h26'55"
132 1 227 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h27'17"
133 1 213 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 2h28'08"
134 1 73 LIENHARD Fabian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h30'02"
135 1 177 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 2h30'18"
136 1 48 van POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 2h32'08"
137 2 116 MALECKI Kamil LOTTO SOUDAL POL 2h37'57"
138 2 186 TAMINIAUX Lionel ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h38'49"
139 2 173 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 2h38'51"
140 2 47 MULLEN Ryan BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 2h42'50"
141 3 181 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h47'36"
142 1 68 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 2h48'59"
143 5 147 * O BRIEN Kelland TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 2h49'29"
144 1 93 * JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 2h50'56"
145 1 53 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA 2h54'16"
146 1 123 MAS Luis Guillermo MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h57'13"
Show All
Sprint
1 167 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 247
2 171 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 96
3 2 37 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 96
4 1 22 * BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 91
5 1 134 * EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 86
6 1 ROGLIČ Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 81
7 124 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 61
8 144 * GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 60
9 225 McLAY Daniel TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 56
10 6 172 ACKERMANN Pascal UAE TEAM EMIRATES GER 56
11 1 181 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 56
12 16 52 COQUARD Bryan COFIDIS FRA 53
13 4 48 van POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 52
14 3 188 VINE Jay ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 49
15 3 51 HERRADA Jesus COFIDIS ESP 40
16 3 142 CRADDOCK G Lawson TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO USA 37
17 3 183 JANSSENS Jimmy ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 37
18 3 135 MASNADA Fausto QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 36
19 1 86 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 34
20 17 75 PACHER Quentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 33
21 2 113 * CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 31
22 2 25 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 30
23 35 197 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BURGOS-BH ESP 30
24 3 45 KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - HANSGROHE NED 29
25 3 83 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 28
26 3 67 SHAW James EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 27
27 2 108 IMPEY Daryl ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH RSA 27
28 4 174 * AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 26
29 38 68 van den BERG Julius EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 25
30 4 91 BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. BEL 24
31 4 112 * BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 24
32 3 11 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 22
33 3 27 * PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 21
34 3 154 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 21
35 3 186 TAMINIAUX Lionel ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 21
36 3 94 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. RSA 20
37 3 81 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS ECU 20
38 3 111 de GENDT Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20
39 214 * BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 20
40 4 74 MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 19
41 3 177 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 19
42 3 38 * ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 18
43 3 8 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 18
44 3 66 PADUN Mark EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST UKR 17
45 3 55 FERNANDEZ Ruben COFIDIS ESP 17
46 3 193 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BURGOS-BH ESP 17
47 3 82 van BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 17
48 3 168 * TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17
49 3 103 de MARCHI Alessandro ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ITA 17
50 3 47 MULLEN Ryan BORA - HANSGROHE IRL 17
51 3 187 VERMEERSCH Gianni ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 16
52 3 73 LIENHARD Fabian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 16
53 3 44 HINDLEY Jai BORA - HANSGROHE AUS 15
54 3 96 TAARAMAE Rein INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. EST 15
55 3 185 * STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 15
56 3 54 * CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 15
57 3 132 CAVAGNA Remi QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 15
58 28 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS-BH ESP 14
59 4 178 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 13
60 4 71 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 13
61 4 145 HAMILTON Lucas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 13
62 3 173 ALVES OLIVEIRA Ivo Manuel UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 13
63 3 123 MAS Luis Guillermo MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13
64 3 107 HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH NOR 11
65 3 153 * BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 11
66 3 21 LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 10
67 3 175 * GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 10
68 3 221 GESBERT Elie TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 10
69 118 * van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10
70 4 72 ARMIRAIL Bruno GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 10
71 85 * PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 10
72 4 125 MUHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 9
73 4 224 * GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 9
74 202 * BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 7
75 5 76 REICHENBACH Sebastien GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 6
76 5 42 FABBRO Matteo BORA - HANSGROHE ITA 6
77 5 215 * CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 6
78 204 * GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 6
79 6 157 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 6
80 6 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 5
81 6 146 HEPBURN Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 5
82 227 RUSSO Clement TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 5
83 7 33 * MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI 4
84 7 24 * FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 4
85 7 127 ROJAS Jose MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3
86 7 4 GESINK Robert JUMBO - VISMA NED 3
87 88 * TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 3
88 8 151 * ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 2
89 8 121 VALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
90 8 126 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2
91 8 5 HARPER Chris JUMBO - VISMA AUS 2
92 8 184 MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2
93 8 62 CAICEDO Jonathan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ECU 2
94 7 63 CARTHY Hugh John EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 1
95 7 61 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL -4
Show All
Youth
1 134 EVENEPOEL Remco QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 48h11'10"
2 86 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 04'06"
3 174 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 04'53"
4 175 GONCALVES ALMEIDA Joao Pedro UAE TEAM EMIRATES POR 07'18"
5 151 ARENSMAN Thymen TEAM DSM NED 09'19"
6 43 HIGUITA Sergio Andres BORA - HANSGROHE COL 21'14"
7 207 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 32'11"
8 33 MADER Gino BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SUI 35'37"
9 1 38 ZAMBANINI Edoardo BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 39'28"
10 1 12 CHAMPOUSSIN Clement AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 40'06"
11 137 van WILDER Ilan QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 52'43"
12 27 PRONSKIY Vadim ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 59'14"
13 185 STANNARD Robert ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK AUS 1h21'21"
14 22 BATTISTELLA Samuele ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h22'25"
15 37 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h23'17"
16 153 BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM GER 1h27'27"
17 2 215 CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h27'30"
18 176 McNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h27'36"
19 2 118 van GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h28'23"
20 3 224 GUGLIELMI Simon TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h29'15"
21 1 166 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TREK - SEGAFREDO ESP 1h31'25"
22 1 205 GARCIA PIERNA Raul EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 1h31'53"
23 3 85 PLAPP Lucas INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 1h32'56"
24 208 ŘEPA Vojtěch EQUIPO KERN PHARMA CZE 1h37'07"
25 16 PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h37'27"
26 202 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 1h38'01"
27 113 CONCA Filippo LOTTO SOUDAL ITA 1h40'03"
28 1 212 AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h45'28"
29 1 214 BOU COMPANY Joan EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI ESP 1h45'46"
30 28 TEJADA Harold Alfonso ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM COL 1h48'27"
31 88 TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h52'36"
32 1 168 TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h59'14"
33 1 144 GROVES Kaden TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 2h01'00"
34 2 54 CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS FRA 2h01'19"
35 204 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EQUIPO KERN PHARMA ESP 2h02'05"
36 1 156 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby TEAM DSM NOR 2h11'54"
37 1 17 RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h13'37"
38 1 112 BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h15'39"
39 1 24 FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 2h23'59"
40 1 147 O BRIEN Kelland TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 2h49'29"
41 1 93 JOHANSEN Julius INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. DEN 2h50'56"
Show All
Team
1 18 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 143h46'02"
2 9 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 06'59"
3 7 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 22'33"
4 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 23'30"
5 10 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATER. 30'31"
6 3 ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM 30'33"
7 13 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 33'15"
8 4 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 36'56"
9 1 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 52'26"
10 20 BURGOS-BH BURGOS-BH 1h17'30"
11 14 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 1h20'16"
12 8 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1h28'33"
13 2 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 1h50'31"
14 19 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 1h54'25"
15 15 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 2h00'16"
16 16 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 2h02'57"
17 22 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 2h04'11"
18 21 EQUIPO KERN PHARMA EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 2h11'07"
19 6 COFIDIS COFIDIS 2h46'38"
20 11 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2h52'51"
21 17 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 3h11'50"
22 23 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3h26'34"
23 12 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 3h51'57"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Ronda > Montilla
    • Friday, September 02 2022, 13:15
    • 168.4km
    • 44.705 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: