Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tirreno-Adriatico

ITA ITA 7 - 13 March 2022 7 STAGES
Tirreno-Adriatico
TIRRENO-ADRIATICO 2022 - STAGE 7 - SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO - 7m SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO - 3m TIRRENO-ADRIATICO 2022 - STAGE 7 - SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 159km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

home

Participants
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

1 * POGAČAR Tadej SLO
2 ACKERMANN Pascal GER
3 * BJERG Mikkel DEN
4 FORMOLO Davide ITA
5 MAJKA Rafal POL
6 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG
7 SOLER Marc ESP
AG2R CITROEN TEAM

AG2R CITROEN TEAM

11 van AVERMAET Greg BEL
12 BOUCHARD Geoffrey FRA
13 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA
14 COSNEFROY Benoit FRA
15 JUNGELS Bob LUX
16 SCHAR Michael SUI
17 VENDRAME Andrea ITA
ALPECIN-FENIX

ALPECIN-FENIX

21 MERLIER Tim BEL
22 GOGL Michael AUT
23 MEURISSE Xandro BEL
24 * OLDANI Stefano ITA
25 PLANCKAERT Edward BEL
26 * STANNARD Robert AUS
27 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM

ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM

31 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel COL
32 BASSO Leonardo ITA
33 BOARO Manuele ITA
34 MARTINELLI Davide ITA
35 MOSCON Gianni ITA
36 * TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso COL
37 VELASCO Simone ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

41 CARUSO Damiano ITA
42 BAUHAUS Phil GER
43 BILBAO LOPEZ de ARMENTIA Peio ESP
44 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS
45 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP
46 TRATNIK Jan SLO
47 SUTTERLIN Jasha GER
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

51 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA
52 CANAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan COL
53 FIORELLI Filippo ITA
54 GABBURO Davide ITA
55 MODOLO Sacha ITA
56 * RASTELLI Luca ITA
57 TONELLI Alessandro ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

61 KELDERMAN Wilco NED
62 BENEDETTI Cesare POL
63 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER
64 FABBRO Matteo ITA
65 HALLER Marco AUT
66 HINDLEY Jai AUS
67 * MEEUS Jordi BEL
COFIDIS

COFIDIS

71 THOMAS Benjamin FRA
73 CIMOLAI Davide ITA
74 CONSONNI Simone ITA
75 LAFAY Victor FRA
76 PEREZ Anthony FRA
77 VILLELLA Davide ITA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI

DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI

81 BAIS Mattia ITA
82 * CEPEDA Jefferson ECU
83 MARENGO Umberto ITA
84 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan COL
85 SEPULVEDA Eduardo ARG
86 * TESFAZION Natnael ERI
87 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST

EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST

91 URAN Rigoberto COL
92 ALMEIDA GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio POR
93 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren DEN
94 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN
95 PADUN Mark UKR
96 CAICEDO Jonathan ECU
97 SCULLY Tom NZL
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM

EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM

101 ROSA Diego ITA
102 ALBANESE Vincenzo ITA
103 * BAIS Davide ITA
104 FORTUNATO Lorenzo ITA
105 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA
106 LONARDI Giovanni ITA
107 MAESTRI Mirco ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

111 PINOT Thibaut FRA
112 DEMARE Arnaud FRA
113 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN
114 GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA
115 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU
116 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE
117 SINKELDAM Ramon NED
INEOS GRENADIERS

INEOS GRENADIERS

121 CARAPAZ Richard ECU
122 GANNA Filippo ITA
123 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR
124 * NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel ECU
125 PORTE Richie AUS
126 SWIFT Ben GBR
127 VIVIANI Elia ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR.

INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR.

131 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR
132 BYSTROM Sven Erik NOR
133 PASQUALON Andrea ITA
134 PETIT Adrien FRA
135 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA
136 ROTA Lorenzo ITA
137 van der HOORN Taco NED
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH

ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH

141 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN
142 BRANDLE Matthias AUT
143 DOWSETT Alex GBR
144 IMPEY Daryl RSA
145 NEILANDS Krists LAT
146 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA
147 ZABEL Rick GER
JUMBO-VISMA

JUMBO-VISMA

151 VINGEGAARD Jonas DEN
152 AFFINI Edoardo ITA
153 BOUWMAN Koen NED
154 * KOOIJ Olav NED
155 KUSS Sepp USA
156 van der SANDE Tosh BEL
157 van EMDEN Jos NED
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

161 WELLENS Tim BEL
162 EWAN Caleb AUS
163 KLUGE Roger GER
164 SCHWARZMANN Michael GER
165 SELIG Rudiger GER
166 * SWEENY Harrison AUS
167 * van GILS Maxim BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

171 MAS NICOLAU Enric ESP
172 ARANBURU DEBA Alex ESP
173 ARCAS Jorge ESP
174 * JORGENSEN Mathias DEN
175 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo ESP
176 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR
177 * RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM

QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM

181 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
182 ASGREEN Kasper DEN
183 BALLERINI Davide ITA
184 CAVENDISH Mark GBR
185 ČERNY Josef CZE
186 * EVENEPOEL Remco BEL
187 * HONORE Mikkel DEN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

191 BARGUIL Warren FRA
192 BOUET Maxime FRA
193 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA
194 * GUERNALEC Thibault FRA
195 McLAY Daniel GBR
196 * RIOU Alan FRA
197 RUSSO Clement FRA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO

TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO

201 MATTHEWS Michael AUS
202 CRADDOCK G Lawson USA
203 EDMONDSON Alexander AUS
204 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH
205 * GROVES Kaden AUS
206 * KONYCHEV Alexander ITA
207 * SOBRERO Matteo ITA
TEAM DSM

TEAM DSM

211 BARDET Romain FRA
212 * ARENSMAN Thymen NED
213 ARNDT Nikias GER
214 * DAINESE Alberto ITA
215 HAMILTON Christopher AUS
216 NIEUWENHUIS Joris NED
217 TUSVELD Martijn NED
TOTALENERGIES

TOTALENERGIES

221 SAGAN Peter SVK
222 BOASSON-HAGEN Edvald NOR
223 BODNAR Maciej POL
224 * FERRON Valentin FRA
225 OSS Daniel ITA
226 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ESP
227 SIMON Julien FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

231 CICCONE Giulio ITA
232 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA
233 CATALDO Dario ITA
234 MOSCHETTI Matteo ITA
235 * SIMMONS Quinn USA
236 SKUJINS Toms LAT
237 THEUNS Edward BEL
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
    • Sunday, March 13 2022, 11:05
    • 159km
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: