Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Suisse

SUI SUI 12 - 19 June 2022 8 STAGES
Tour de Suisse
Home Start List Live Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 7 THOMAS Geraint Ineos Grenadiers GBR 33h07'09"
2 53 * HIGUITA Sergio Bora - Hansgrohe COL 1'12"
3 111 FUGLSANG Jakob Israel Premier - Tech DEN 1'16"
4 85 POWLESS Neilson Ef Education - Easypost USA 2'10"
5 93 KÜNG Stefan Groupama - Fdj SUI 2'25"
6 15 JUNGELS Bob Ag2r Citroen Team LUX 2'59"
7 56 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 3'37"
8 2 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Ineos Grenadiers COL 3'39"
9 106 POZZOVIVO Domenico Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ITA 3'42"
10 55 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Bora - Hansgrohe GER 3'45"
11 151 * EVENEPOEL Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team BEL 4'04"
12 96 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - Fdj SUI 4'10"
13 74 * LEKNESSUND Andreas Team Dsm NOR 4'26"
14 91 PINOT Thibaut Groupama - Fdj FRA 6'49"
15 114 HOULE Hugo Israel Premier - Tech CAN 6'57"
16 135 * KRON Andreas Lorentz Lotto Soudal DEN 7'07"
17 202 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Totalenergies FRA 8'37"
18 143 PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team ESP 9'57"
19 21 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team KAZ 12'03"
20 154 MASNADA Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team ITA 16'20"
21 41 MATTHEWS Michael Team Bikeexchange - Jayco AUS 20'36"
22 13 * BERTHET Clément Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 20'52"
23 64 HERRADA Jose Cofidis ESP 21'33"
24 215 THALMANN Roland Swiss Cycling SUI 27'08"
25 144 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team POR 29'24"
26 12 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 31'15"
27 66 ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis FRA 31'56"
28 145 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar Movistar Team ESP 35'02"
29 73 ARNDT Nikias Team Dsm GER 38'49"
30 136 * MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Soudal BEL 40'35"
31 102 PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ITA 41'48"
32 194 MANNION Gavin Human Powered Health USA 42'42"
33 16 SCHÄR Michael Ag2r Citroen Team SUI 42'55"
34 61 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon Cofidis ESP 43'20"
35 217 * VOISARD Yannis Swiss Cycling SUI 45'57"
36 14 * PRODHOMME Nicolas Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 49'31"
37 116 NEILANDS Krists Israel Premier - Tech LAT 51'05"
38 47 SMITH Dion Team Bikeexchange - Jayco NZL 52'39"
39 86 * RUTSCH Jonas Ef Education - Easypost GER 55'03"
40 134 HOLMES Matthew Lotto Soudal GBR 58'53"
41 95 BADILATTI Matteo Groupama - Fdj SUI 59'35"
42 133 GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal BEL 1h00'11"
43 92 DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - Fdj CAN 1h00'37"
44 166 * SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo USA 1h02'00"
45 165 PELLAUD Simon Trek - Segafredo SUI 1h02'09"
46 205 OURSELIN Paul Totalenergies FRA 1h03'01"
47 76 DENZ Nico Team Dsm GER 1h07'08"
48 137 * VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal BEL 1h07'57"
49 197 SWIRBUL Keegan Human Powered Health USA 1h08'47"
50 24 GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team KAZ 1h11'49"
51 112 BEVIN Patrick Israel Premier - Tech NZL 1h15'26"
52 45 BAUER Jack Team Bikeexchange - Jayco NZL 1h17'29"
53 63 COQUARD Bryan Cofidis FRA 1h18'38"
54 191 AASVOLD Kristian Human Powered Health NOR 1h19'11"
55 6 VAN BAARLE Dylan Ineos Grenadiers NED 1h21'46"
56 152 DECLERCQ Tim Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team BEL 1h23'06"
57 216 VITZTHUM Simon Swiss Cycling SUI 1h23'36"
58 163 HOELGAARD Markus Trek - Segafredo NOR 1h23'41"
59 27 MOSCON Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team ITA 1h24'17"
60 25 NIBALI Antonio Astana Qazaqstan Team ITA 1h25'16"
61 147 TORRES BARCELO Albert Movistar Team ESP 1h30'28"
62 11 COSNEFROY Benoit Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 1h30'41"
63 164 KAMP Alexander Trek - Segafredo DEN 1h34'32"
64 213 REUTIMANN Matthias Swiss Cycling SUI 1h35'25"
65 142 * JACOBS Johan Movistar Team SUI 1h36'26"
66 105 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux BEL 1h37'39"
67 207 TURGIS Anthony Totalenergies FRA 1h40'29"
68 192 HAGA Chad Human Powered Health USA 1h43'15"
69 204 OSS Daniel Totalenergies ITA 1h45'41"
70 211 * FROIDEVAUX Robin Swiss Cycling SUI 1h47'23"
71 101 KRISTOFF Alexander Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux NOR 1h51'06"
72 97 * ASKEY Lewis Groupama - Fdj GBR 1h53'47"
73 156 KNOX James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team GBR 1h57'13"
74 65 BOHLI Tom Cofidis SUI 1h57'34"
75 104 PETIT Adrien Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux FRA 2h00'09"
76 203 MANZIN Lorrenzo Totalenergies FRA 2h12'19"
Show All
Youth
1 53 HIGUITA Sergio Bora - Hansgrohe COL 33h08'21"
2 151 EVENEPOEL Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team BEL 2'52"
3 74 LEKNESSUND Andreas Team Dsm NOR 3'14"
4 135 KRON Andreas Lorentz Lotto Soudal DEN 5'55"
5 202 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Totalenergies FRA 7'25"
6 13 BERTHET Clément Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 19'40"
7 12 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 30'03"
8 136 MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Soudal BEL 39'23"
9 217 VOISARD Yannis Swiss Cycling SUI 44'45"
10 14 PRODHOMME Nicolas Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 48'19"
11 86 RUTSCH Jonas Ef Education - Easypost GER 53'51"
12 166 SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo USA 1h00'48"
13 137 VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal BEL 1h06'45"
14 142 JACOBS Johan Movistar Team SUI 1h35'14"
15 211 FROIDEVAUX Robin Swiss Cycling SUI 1h46'11"
16 97 ASKEY Lewis Groupama - Fdj GBR 1h52'35"
Show All
Team
1 6 Bora - Hansgrohe Bora - Hansgrohe 99h28'46"
2 10 Groupama - Fdj Groupama - Fdj 1'07"
3 2 Ag2r Citroen Team Ag2r Citroen Team 17'22"
4 1 Ineos Grenadiers Ineos Grenadiers 31'30"
5 16 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 38'35"
6 12 Israel Premier - Tech Israel Premier - Tech 39'22"
7 15 Movistar Team Movistar Team 42'09"
8 7 Cofidis Cofidis 1h03'34"
9 14 Lotto Soudal Lotto Soudal 1h18'05"
10 8 Team Dsm Team Dsm 1h27'56"
11 11 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 1h43'56"
12 5 Team Bikeexchange - Jayco Team Bikeexchange - Jayco 2h06'54"
13 22 Swiss Cycling Swiss Cycling 2h07'16"
14 3 Astana Qazaqstan Team Astana Qazaqstan Team 2h17'09"
15 17 Trek - Segafredo Trek - Segafredo 2h20'36"
16 21 Totalenergies Totalenergies 2h35'20"
17 20 Human Powered Health Human Powered Health 2h39'11"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Vaduz - Vaduz
    • Sunday, June 19 2022, 13:07
    • 25.6km
    • 54.021 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: