Start Order
Bib
Name
Nat
Start Time
1
203
Totalenergies
FRA
14:10:00
2
104
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
FRA
14:11:00
3
65
Cofidis
SUI
14:12:00
4
156
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
GBR
14:13:00
5
206
Totalenergies
SVK
14:14:00
6
97
Groupama - Fdj
GBR
14:15:00
7
101
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
NOR
14:16:00
8
211
Swiss Cycling
SUI
14:17:00
9
5
Ineos Grenadiers
ESP
14:18:00
10
204
Totalenergies
ITA
14:19:00
11
192
Human Powered Health
USA
14:20:00
12
207
Totalenergies
FRA
14:21:00
13
105
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
BEL
14:22:00
14
142
Movistar Team
SUI
14:23:00
15
213
Swiss Cycling
SUI
14:24:00
16
164
Trek - Segafredo
DEN
14:25:00
17
11
Ag2r Citroen Team
FRA
14:26:00
18
147
Movistar Team
ESP
14:27:00
19
27
Astana Qazaqstan Team
ITA
14:28:00
20
25
Astana Qazaqstan Team
ITA
14:29:00
21
216
Swiss Cycling
SUI
14:30:00
22
163
Trek - Segafredo
NOR
14:31:00
23
6
Ineos Grenadiers
NED
14:32:00
24
152
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
BEL
14:33:00
25
191
Human Powered Health
NOR
14:34:00
26
45
Team Bikeexchange - Jayco
NZL
14:35:00
27
63
Cofidis
FRA
14:36:00
28
112
Israel Premier - Tech
NZL
14:37:00
29
24
Astana Qazaqstan Team
KAZ
14:38:00
30
115
Israel Premier - Tech
RSA
14:39:00
31
76
Team Dsm
GER
14:40:00
32
137
Lotto Soudal
BEL
14:41:00
33
197
Human Powered Health
USA
14:42:00
34
205
Totalenergies
FRA
14:43:00
35
165
Trek - Segafredo
SUI
14:44:00
36
166
Trek - Segafredo
USA
14:45:00
37
92
Groupama - Fdj
CAN
14:46:00
38
133
Lotto Soudal
BEL
14:47:00
39
95
Groupama - Fdj
SUI
14:48:00
40
86
Ef Education - Easypost
GER
14:49:00
41
134
Lotto Soudal
GBR
14:50:00
42
47
Team Bikeexchange - Jayco
NZL
14:51:00
43
116
Israel Premier - Tech
LAT
14:52:00
44
14
Ag2r Citroen Team
FRA
14:53:00
45
217
Swiss Cycling
SUI
14:54:00
46
61
Cofidis
ESP
14:55:00
47
16
Ag2r Citroen Team
SUI
14:56:00
48
194
Human Powered Health
USA
14:57:00
49
102
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
ITA
14:58:00
50
136
Lotto Soudal
BEL
14:59:00
51
73
Team Dsm
GER
15:00:00
52
155
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
BEL
15:01:00
53
145
Movistar Team
ESP
15:02:00
54
12
Ag2r Citroen Team
FRA
15:03:00
55
66
Cofidis
FRA
15:04:00
56
144
Movistar Team
POR
15:05:00
57
215
Swiss Cycling
SUI
15:06:00
58
17
Ag2r Citroen Team
USA
15:07:00
59
41
Team Bikeexchange - Jayco
AUS
15:08:00
60
13
Ag2r Citroen Team
FRA
15:09:00
61
64
Cofidis
ESP
15:10:00
62
154
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
ITA
15:12:00
63
21
Astana Qazaqstan Team
KAZ
15:14:00
64
143
Movistar Team
ESP
15:16:00
65
202
Totalenergies
FRA
15:18:00
66
114
Israel Premier - Tech
CAN
15:20:00
67
91
Groupama - Fdj
FRA
15:22:00
68
135
Lotto Soudal
DEN
15:24:00
69
151
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team
BEL
15:26:00
70
2
Ineos Grenadiers
COL
15:28:00
71
55
Bora - Hansgrohe
GER
15:30:00
72
74
Team Dsm
NOR
15:32:00
73
56
Bora - Hansgrohe
AUT
15:34:00
74
15
Ag2r Citroen Team
LUX
15:36:00
75
93
Groupama - Fdj
SUI
15:38:00
76
96
Groupama - Fdj
SUI
15:40:00
77
106
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
ITA
15:42:00
78
85
Ef Education - Easypost
USA
15:44:00
79
111
Israel Premier - Tech
DEN
15:46:00
80
7
Ineos Grenadiers
GBR
15:48:00
81
53
Bora - Hansgrohe
COL
15:50:00
Stage technical info
Vaduz - Vaduz
Sunday, June 19 2022, 13:07
25.6km
54.021 km/h
Files downloads:
Select file to download
Start List
Press release
Stage ranking
Overall ranking
Sprint ranking
Mountain ranking
Young rider ranking
Team ranking
Follow the race on: