Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de Suisse

SUI SUI 12 - 19 June 2022 8 STAGES
Tour de Suisse
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
36 WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain Victorious Bahrain Victorious GBRGBR
Sprint
36 WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain Victorious Bahrain Victorious GBRGBR
Mountain
166 SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo Trek - Segafredo USAUSA
Youth
135 KRON Andreas Lorentz Lotto Soudal Lotto Soudal DENDEN
Individual
1 36 WILLIAMS Stephen Bahrain Victorious GBR 4h16'41"
2 55 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Bora - Hansgrohe GER 4"
3 135 * KRON Andreas Lorentz Lotto Soudal DEN 6"
4 171 * HIRSCHI Marc Uae Team Emirates SUI 10"
5 21 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team KAZ 10"
6 155 * VAN WILDER Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team BEL 10"
7 93 KÜNG Stefan Groupama - Fdj SUI 10"
8 53 * HIGUITA Sergio Bora - Hansgrohe COL 10"
9 124 KUSS Sepp Jumbo-Visma USA 10"
10 106 POZZOVIVO Domenico Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ITA 10"
11 1 YATES Adam Ineos Grenadiers GBR 10"
12 51 VLASOV Alexandr Bora - Hansgrohe RUS 10"
13 111 FUGLSANG Jakob Israel Premier - Tech DEN 10"
14 7 THOMAS Geraint Ineos Grenadiers GBR 10"
15 151 * EVENEPOEL Remco Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team BEL 10"
16 153 ASGREEN Kasper Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team DEN 34"
17 13 * BERTHET Clément Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 34"
18 85 POWLESS Neilson Ef Education - Easypost USA 34"
19 96 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - Fdj SUI 34"
20 27 MOSCON Gianni Astana Qazaqstan Team ITA 34"
21 56 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 34"
22 134 HOLMES Matthew Lotto Soudal GBR 1'01"
23 186 * OLDANI Stefano Alpecin-Fenix	ITA 1'01"
24 123 * EENKHOORN Pascal Jumbo-Visma NED 1'01"
25 136 * MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Soudal BEL 1'01"
26 141 ARANBURU DEBA Alex Movistar Team ESP 1'01"
27 202 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Totalenergies FRA 1'01"
28 173 ULISSI Diego Uae Team Emirates ITA 1'01"
29 66 ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis FRA 1'01"
30 125 OOMEN Sam Jumbo-Visma NED 1'01"
31 74 * LEKNESSUND Andreas Team Dsm NOR 1'01"
32 2 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Ineos Grenadiers COL 1'01"
33 15 JUNGELS Bob Ag2r Citroen Team LUX 1'01"
34 81 URAN Rigoberto Ef Education - Easypost COL 1'01"
35 91 PINOT Thibaut Groupama - Fdj FRA 1'01"
36 34 PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain Victorious AUT 1'01"
37 31 * MÄDER Gino Bahrain Victorious SUI 1'01"
38 103 PETILLI Simone Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ITA 1'29"
39 114 HOULE Hugo Israel Premier - Tech CAN 1'29"
40 43 HOWSON Damien Team Bikeexchange - Jayco AUS 1'29"
41 183 GOGL Michael Alpecin-Fenix	AUT 1'29"
42 3 * PIDCOCK Thomas Ineos Grenadiers GBR 1'29"
43 17 WARBASSE Lawrence Ag2r Citroen Team USA 1'29"
44 107 * ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux GER 1'29"
45 154 MASNADA Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team ITA 1'29"
46 143 PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team ESP 1'29"
47 54 PALZER Anton Bora - Hansgrohe GER 2'02"
48 102 PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ITA 2'02"
49 64 HERRADA Jose Cofidis ESP 2'02"
50 144 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team POR 2'02"
51 145 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar Movistar Team ESP 2'02"
52 73 ARNDT Nikias Team Dsm GER 2'02"
53 133 GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal BEL 2'02"
54 84 CARTHY Hugh Ef Education - Easypost GBR 2'02"
55 72 * ARENSMAN Thymen Team Dsm NED 2'02"
56 83 BETTIOL Alberto Ef Education - Easypost ITA 2'20"
57 205 OURSELIN Paul Totalenergies FRA 2'20"
58 35 * ZAMBANINI Edoardo Bahrain Victorious ITA 2'20"
59 161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo ITA 2'20"
60 181 DILLIER Silvan Alpecin-Fenix	SUI 4'17"
61 16 SCHÄR Michael Ag2r Citroen Team SUI 4'17"
62 14 * PRODHOMME Nicolas Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 4'17"
63 95 BADILATTI Matteo Groupama - Fdj SUI 4'17"
64 216 VITZTHUM Simon Swiss Cycling SUI 4'48"
65 214 RÜEGG Lukas Swiss Cycling SUI 4'49"
66 215 THALMANN Roland Swiss Cycling SUI 4'49"
67 94 PACHER Quentin Groupama - Fdj FRA 4'49"
68 63 COQUARD Bryan Cofidis FRA 4'49"
69 207 TURGIS Anthony Totalenergies FRA 4'49"
70 172 * COVI Alessandro Uae Team Emirates ITA 5'27"
71 71 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Dsm DEN 5'46"
72 165 PELLAUD Simon Trek - Segafredo SUI 6'24"
73 12 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 6'24"
74 182 BAX Sjoerd Alpecin-Fenix	NED 6'24"
75 122 GESINK Robert Jumbo-Visma NED 6'32"
76 127 TEUNISSEN Mike Jumbo-Visma NED 6'32"
77 92 DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - Fdj CAN 6'32"
78 157 VERVAEKE Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team BEL 6'32"
79 185 MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin-Fenix	BEL 6'32"
80 47 SMITH Dion Team Bikeexchange - Jayco NZL 6'32"
81 117 * BERWICK Sebastian Israel Premier - Tech AUS 6'32"
82 174 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Uae Team Emirates POR 6'55"
83 77 PEDERSEN Casper Team Dsm DEN 7'45"
84 86 * RUTSCH Jonas Ef Education - Easypost GER 7'47"
85 196 ROSSKOPF Joseph Human Powered Health USA 7'47"
86 33 ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain Victorious JPN 7'47"
87 217 * VOISARD Yannis Swiss Cycling SUI 7'47"
88 57 * WANDAHL Frederik Bora - Hansgrohe DEN 7'47"
89 41 MATTHEWS Michael Team Bikeexchange - Jayco AUS 7'52"
90 115 IMPEY Daryl Israel Premier - Tech RSA 8'42"
91 204 OSS Daniel Totalenergies ITA 8'42"
92 37 * MACIEJUK Filip Bahrain Victorious POL 8'42"
93 201 BODNAR Maciej Totalenergies POL 8'42"
94 22 BOARO Manuele Astana Qazaqstan Team ITA 9'18"
95 166 * SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo USA 9'43"
96 192 HAGA Chad Human Powered Health USA 9'50"
97 162 CATALDO Dario Trek - Segafredo ITA 9'52"
98 76 DENZ Nico Team Dsm GER 9'52"
99 82 * BISSEGGER Stefan Ef Education - Easypost SUI 9'52"
100 26 BASSO Leonardo Astana Qazaqstan Team ITA 9'52"
101 112 BEVIN Patrick Israel Premier - Tech NZL 9'52"
102 126 ROOSEN Timo Jumbo-Visma NED 9'52"
103 194 MANNION Gavin Human Powered Health USA 9'52"
104 46 MEYER Cameron Team Bikeexchange - Jayco AUS 10'09"
105 137 * VAN MOER Brent Lotto Soudal BEL 10'17"
106 105 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux BEL 10'17"
107 23 * FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team KAZ 10'17"
108 24 GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team KAZ 10'17"
109 65 BOHLI Tom Cofidis SUI 12'05"
110 101 KRISTOFF Alexander Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux NOR 12'05"
111 116 NEILANDS Krists Israel Premier - Tech LAT 12'22"
112 121 DENNIS Rohan Jumbo-Visma AUS 12'27"
113 11 COSNEFROY Benoit Ag2r Citroen Team FRA 12'58"
114 44 MAAS Jan Team Bikeexchange - Jayco NED 14'05"
115 6 VAN BAARLE Dylan Ineos Grenadiers NED 14'05"
116 45 BAUER Jack Team Bikeexchange - Jayco NZL 14'05"
117 104 PETIT Adrien Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux FRA 14'05"
118 191 AASVOLD Kristian Human Powered Health NOR 14'05"
119 164 KAMP Alexander Trek - Segafredo DEN 14'05"
120 163 HOELGAARD Markus Trek - Segafredo NOR 14'05"
121 97 * ASKEY Lewis Groupama - Fdj GBR 14'37"
122 142 * JACOBS Johan Movistar Team SUI 14'37"
123 177 TRENTIN Matteo Uae Team Emirates ITA 14'39"
124 25 NIBALI Antonio Astana Qazaqstan Team ITA 14'39"
125 211 * FROIDEVAUX Robin Swiss Cycling SUI 14'39"
126 176 * SUTER Joel Uae Team Emirates SUI 14'39"
127 206 SAGAN Peter Totalenergies SVK 14'39"
128 213 REUTIMANN Matthias Swiss Cycling SUI 14'39"
129 167 VERGAERDE Otto Trek - Segafredo BEL 14'39"
130 187 VINE Jay Alpecin-Fenix	AUS 14'39"
131 5 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Ineos Grenadiers ESP 14'39"
132 152 DECLERCQ Tim Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team BEL 14'39"
133 175 SOLER Marc Uae Team Emirates ESP 14'39"
134 184 JANSSENS Jimmy Alpecin-Fenix	BEL 14'39"
135 4 ROWE Luke Ineos Grenadiers GBR 14'39"
136 52 HALLER Marco Bora - Hansgrohe AUT 15'34"
137 146 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Movistar Team ESP 15'34"
138 132 MALECKI Kamil Lotto Soudal POL 15'34"
139 131 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal BEL 15'34"
140 87 SCULLY Tom Ef Education - Easypost NZL 15'34"
141 197 SWIRBUL Keegan Human Powered Health USA 15'34"
142 156 KNOX James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team GBR 15'34"
143 147 TORRES BARCELO Albert Movistar Team ESP 15'34"
144 67 VILLELLA Davide Cofidis ITA 17'31"
145 32 * PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Bahrain Victorious DEN 19'31"
146 212 IMHOF Claudio Swiss Cycling SUI 19'31"
147 113 HOLLENSTEIN Reto Israel Premier - Tech SUI 19'31"
148 195 MURPHY Kyle Human Powered Health USA 19'31"
149 62 ARMEE Sander Cofidis BEL 19'56"
150 61 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon Cofidis ESP 19'56"
151 203 MANZIN Lorrenzo Totalenergies FRA 21'34"
152 75 BOL Cees Team Dsm NED 21'34"
Show All
Team
1 6 Bora - Hansgrohe Bora - Hansgrohe 12h50'33"
2 16 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 24"
3 1 Ineos Grenadiers Ineos Grenadiers 51"
4 10 Groupama - Fdj Groupama - Fdj 1'15"
5 14 Lotto Soudal Lotto Soudal 1'42"
6 13 Jumbo-Visma Jumbo-Visma 1'42"
7 4 Bahrain Victorious Bahrain Victorious 1'42"
8 2 Ag2r Citroen Team Ag2r Citroen Team 2'34"
9 11 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 2'38"
10 9 Ef Education - Easypost Ef Education - Easypost 3'07"
11 15 Movistar Team Movistar Team 4'02"
12 8 Team Dsm Team Dsm 4'35"
13 18 Uae Team Emirates Uae Team Emirates 6'08"
14 19 Alpecin-Fenix Alpecin-Fenix	6'17"
15 7 Cofidis Cofidis 7'22"
16 21 Totalenergies Totalenergies 7'40"
17 12 Israel Premier - Tech Israel Premier - Tech 7'41"
18 3 Astana Qazaqstan Team Astana Qazaqstan Team 9'32"
19 22 Swiss Cycling Swiss Cycling 13'57"
20 5 Team Bikeexchange - Jayco Team Bikeexchange - Jayco 15'23"
21 17 Trek - Segafredo Trek - Segafredo 18'06"
22 20 Human Powered Health Human Powered Health 27'01"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Küsnacht - Küsnacht
    • Sunday, June 12 2022, 12:50
    • 177.6km
    • 41.487 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: