Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 1 - 24 July 2022 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 6 - BINCHE > LONGWY BINCHE - 90m LONGWY - 375m TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 6 - BINCHE > LONGWY 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 219.9km 0 250 500 750 1000 1250 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Sprint
16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DENDEN
Youth
25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS GBRGBR
1st in the ranking
POGACAR T UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 20h44'44"
2 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 04"
3 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 31"
4 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 39"
5 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 40"
6 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 46"
7 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 52"
8 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 1'00"
9 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 1'01"
10 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1'02"
11 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1'05"
12 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1'12"
13 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 1'12"
14 194 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN 1'16"
15 38 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1'21"
16 177 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1'31"
17 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 1'46"
18 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 1'55"
19 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1'58"
20 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 2'03"
21 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 2'07"
22 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 2'07"
23 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2'07"
24 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2'09"
25 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 2'11"
26 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 2'14"
27 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 2'14"
28 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 2'27"
29 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2'54"
30 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2'59"
31 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 3'01"
32 44 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3'02"
33 152 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3'09"
34 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 3'10"
35 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4'01"
36 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 4'24"
37 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 4'54"
38 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 4'59"
39 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 5'04"
40 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 5'11"
41 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 5'34"
42 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 5'37"
43 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 5'46"
44 13 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 5'49"
45 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 5'49"
46 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 5'50"
47 207 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 6'01"
48 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6'26"
49 157 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 6'47"
50 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 6'51"
51 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 6'55"
52 31 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 7'02"
53 188 VUILLERMOZ Alexis TOTALENERGIES FRA 7'06"
54 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 7'19"
55 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 7'42"
56 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 7'42"
57 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 7'43"
58 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 8'20"
59 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 8'42"
60 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 8'44"
61 113 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 8'45"
62 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 8'55"
63 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 9'06"
64 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 9'13"
65 203 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 9'47"
66 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 9'59"
67 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 10'05"
68 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10'06"
69 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 10'18"
70 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 10'35"
71 191 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 10'56"
72 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 11'02"
73 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 11'06"
74 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 11'21"
75 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ITA 11'55"
76 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 11'55"
77 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 11'59"
78 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 12'04"
79 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 12'18"
80 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'37"
81 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 12'43"
82 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 12'44"
83 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 12'46"
84 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 12'49"
85 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 13'05"
86 2 BENNETT George UAE TEAM EMIRATES NZL 13'05"
87 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 13'26"
88 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 13'29"
89 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'30"
90 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK NED 13'37"
91 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 13'47"
92 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 14'15"
93 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 14'24"
94 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 14'33"
95 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 14'39"
96 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 15'00"
97 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15'02"
98 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 15'12"
99 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 15'13"
100 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 15'21"
101 217 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 15'47"
102 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 15'51"
103 57 MØRKØV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 15'56"
104 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 16'07"
105 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 16'10"
106 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 16'16"
107 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 16'23"
108 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 16'42"
109 205 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NOR 16'43"
110 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 16'52"
111 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 17'49"
112 5 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 17'56"
113 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 18'04"
114 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 18'21"
115 33 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 18'29"
116 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 18'33"
117 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 18'36"
118 134 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 18'57"
119 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 19'04"
120 192 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 19'07"
121 32 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 19'32"
122 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 19'37"
123 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 19'48"
124 83 GRADEK Kamil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL 19'58"
125 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 20'12"
126 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 20'35"
127 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 20'36"
128 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20'39"
129 193 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 20'42"
130 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 20'47"
131 95 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 21'10"
132 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 21'36"
133 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 21'41"
134 138 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 21'53"
135 142 ALMEIDA GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST POR 22'40"
136 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 22'41"
137 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 22'41"
138 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 22'47"
139 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 22'54"
140 92 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 23'03"
141 117 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 23'15"
142 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 23'17"
143 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 23'49"
144 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 23'49"
145 52 ASGREEN Kasper QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 24'24"
146 53 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 24'35"
147 115 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 24'42"
148 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 24'58"
149 26 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 25'34"
150 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 25'51"
151 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 26'18"
152 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 26'35"
153 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 26'57"
154 135 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 27'12"
155 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 27'22"
156 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 27'37"
157 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 27'44"
158 146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 28'30"
159 132 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM BLR 28'39"
160 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 30'15"
161 67 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 32'25"
162 75 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 33'05"
163 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 33'19"
164 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 33'29"
165 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 33'46"
166 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 34'19"
167 118 * VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 36'36"
168 4 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 40'33"
169 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 40'53"
170 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 44'05"
171 136 MOSCON Gianni ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 48'37"
172 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 58'49"
Show All
Sprint
1 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 198
2 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 137
3 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 89
4 146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 86
5 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 86
6 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 83
7 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 78
8 193 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 67
9 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 60
10 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 50
11 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 45
12 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 41
13 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 40
14 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 38
15 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 38
16 57 MØRKØV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 36
17 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 31
18 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 30
19 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 29
20 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 27
21 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 24
22 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 24
23 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 24
24 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 24
25 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 22
26 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 21
27 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 21
28 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 20
29 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 20
30 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 19
31 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 19
32 194 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN 17
33 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 16
34 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 13
35 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 13
36 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 12
37 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK NED 11
38 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 10
39 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 10
40 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 8
41 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 8
42 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 8
43 4 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 8
44 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 8
45 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 7
46 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 7
47 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 7
48 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 7
49 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 7
50 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
51 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 6
52 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 6
53 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6
54 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 6
55 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 6
56 13 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 5
57 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 5
58 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 5
59 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4
60 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 4
61 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
62 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 4
63 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 3
64 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3
65 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2
66 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
67 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 2
68 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2
69 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 2
70 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 2
71 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
72 2 BENNETT George UAE TEAM EMIRATES NZL -10
73 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA -10
74 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA -25
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 20h44'44"
2 25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 40"
3 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1'58"
4 6 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2'59"
5 116 LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 4'24"
6 64 JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 7'42"
7 167 VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 10'06"
8 216 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 10'18"
9 88 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 11'06"
10 93 GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 12'43"
11 128 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 12'49"
12 165 KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 15'51"
13 144 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 18'33"
14 55 HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 18'36"
15 156 LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 19'48"
16 166 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20'39"
17 35 DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 21'36"
18 148 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 22'54"
19 112 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 23'49"
20 53 BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 24'35"
21 184 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 25'51"
22 176 SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 26'35"
23 114 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 27'22"
24 98 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 33'46"
25 118 VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 36'36"
26 3 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 40'53"
27 8 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 44'05"
Show All
Team
1 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 62h15'57"
2 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 1'01"
3 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 2'21"
4 15 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 2'59"
5 18 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 3'05"
6 9 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 3'23"
7 12 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 3'54"
8 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 5'07"
9 16 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 5'12"
10 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 5'50"
11 20 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 6'16"
12 13 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 6'38"
13 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 7'01"
14 4 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 8'55"
15 6 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 10'06"
16 22 B&B HOTELS - KTM B&B HOTELS - KTM 10'21"
17 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 11'47"
18 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 12'10"
19 11 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 12'37"
20 21 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 13'45"
21 19 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 15'39"
22 14 ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM 31'29"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Binche > Longwy
    • Thursday, July 07 2022, 12:05
    • 219.9km
    • 49.376 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: