Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 1 - 24 July 2022 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 5 - LILLE MÉTROPOLE > ARENBERG PORTE DU HAINAUT LILLE MÉTROPOLE - 25m ARENBERG PORTE DU HAINAUT - 37m TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 5 - LILLE MÉTROPOLE > ARENBERG PORTE DU HAINAUT 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 157km 0 250 500 750 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Sprint
51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NEDNED
1st in the ranking
VAN AERT W JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DENDEN
Youth
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 16h17'22"
2 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 13"
3 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 14"
4 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 19"
5 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 25"
6 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 36"
7 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 40"
8 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 48"
9 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 49"
10 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 50"
11 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 55"
12 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 56"
13 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1'01"
14 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1'02"
15 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1'04"
16 177 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1'06"
17 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 1'09"
18 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 1'10"
19 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 1'14"
20 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1'15"
21 194 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN 1'20"
22 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1'21"
23 38 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1'25"
24 113 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 1'26"
25 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 1'27"
26 152 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1'37"
27 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1'37"
28 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 1'38"
29 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1'41"
30 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 1'47"
31 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1'49"
32 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1'49"
33 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 1'49"
34 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1'51"
35 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1'54"
36 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1'55"
37 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 1'59"
38 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 2'05"
39 71 MARTIN Guillaume COFIDIS FRA 2'07"
40 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 2'18"
41 207 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 2'22"
42 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2'25"
43 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2'29"
44 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 2'36"
45 44 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2'45"
46 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2'47"
47 157 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 2'52"
48 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 2'59"
49 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 3'03"
50 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 3'05"
51 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3'16"
52 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 3'19"
53 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 3'19"
54 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK NED 3'22"
55 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 3'32"
56 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 3'35"
57 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 3'43"
58 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3'45"
59 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 3'47"
60 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 3'48"
61 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 4'02"
62 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 4'02"
63 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 4'10"
64 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 4'18"
65 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 4'29"
66 203 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 4'33"
67 31 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R CITROEN TEAM AUS 4'34"
68 57 MØRKØV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 4'37"
69 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 4'37"
70 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 4'40"
71 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 4'40"
72 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 4'42"
73 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 4'47"
74 13 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 4'58"
75 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 5'04"
76 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 5'05"
77 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5'18"
78 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 5'24"
79 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 5'24"
80 191 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 5'28"
81 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 5'30"
82 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 5'34"
83 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5'35"
84 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 5'38"
85 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 5'41"
86 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 5'46"
87 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 5'52"
88 188 VUILLERMOZ Alexis TOTALENERGIES FRA 5'55"
89 2 BENNETT George UAE TEAM EMIRATES NZL 5'59"
90 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 6'28"
91 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 6'35"
92 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 6'46"
93 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 6'56"
94 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 7'04"
95 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 7'20"
96 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 7'37"
97 205 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NOR 7'41"
98 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 7'50"
99 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 7'57"
100 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 8'06"
101 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 9'08"
102 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 9'10"
103 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 9'12"
104 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 10'21"
105 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ITA 10'23"
106 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 10'32"
107 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 10'42"
108 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 10'46"
109 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 10'59"
110 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 11'05"
111 95 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11'14"
112 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 11'17"
113 193 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 11'40"
114 192 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 11'48"
115 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12'12"
116 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 12'26"
117 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 12'30"
118 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 12'35"
119 83 GRADEK Kamil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL 12'39"
120 134 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 12'51"
121 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 12'52"
122 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 12'55"
123 33 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 13'01"
124 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 13'04"
125 52 ASGREEN Kasper QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 13'05"
126 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 13'11"
127 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 13'12"
128 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 13'16"
129 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'20"
130 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 13'21"
131 92 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 13'32"
132 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 13'48"
133 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 14'22"
134 217 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 14'42"
135 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 14'58"
136 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 15'16"
137 53 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 15'33"
138 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 15'34"
139 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 15'35"
140 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 15'36"
141 32 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 15'37"
142 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 15'42"
143 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 16'03"
144 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 16'08"
145 138 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 16'25"
146 26 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 16'32"
147 142 ALMEIDA GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST POR 16'34"
148 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 17'07"
149 146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 17'11"
150 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 17'22"
151 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 17'39"
152 5 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 17'39"
153 117 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 17'47"
154 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 18'02"
155 135 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 18'10"
156 115 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 18'41"
157 186 OSS Daniel TOTALENERGIES ITA 19'18"
158 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 19'54"
159 67 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 21'06"
160 132 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM BLR 21'20"
161 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 23'02"
162 75 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 23'09"
163 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 23'31"
164 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 24'27"
165 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 25'01"
166 4 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 25'32"
167 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 25'52"
168 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 27'00"
169 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 27'13"
170 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 28'19"
171 174 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX 31'02"
172 136 MOSCON Gianni ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 33'56"
173 118 * VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 35'28"
174 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 43'48"
Show All
Sprint
1 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 178
2 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 126
3 146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 86
4 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 86
5 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 76
6 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 73
7 193 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 67
8 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 60
9 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 50
10 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 45
11 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 41
12 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 40
13 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 38
14 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 30
15 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 29
16 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 28
17 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 28
18 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 27
19 57 MØRKØV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 27
20 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 24
21 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 24
22 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 24
23 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 22
24 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 21
25 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 20
26 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 13
27 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 13
28 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 12
29 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK NED 11
30 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 9
31 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 8
32 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 8
33 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 8
34 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 7
35 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 7
36 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 7
37 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 7
38 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
39 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6
40 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 6
41 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 6
42 13 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 5
43 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 5
44 186 OSS Daniel TOTALENERGIES ITA 5
45 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 4
46 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4
47 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 4
48 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
49 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 4
50 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 3
51 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 3
52 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 3
53 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3
54 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 3
55 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3
56 4 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 3
57 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2
58 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 2
59 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2
60 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 2
61 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 2
62 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 2
63 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1
64 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1
65 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA -40
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 16h17'41"
2 25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 30"
3 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1'22"
4 167 VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2'28"
5 216 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 2'40"
6 6 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 2'44"
7 116 LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 3'00"
8 144 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 3'13"
9 55 HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 3'16"
10 64 JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 3'28"
11 93 GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 5'05"
12 128 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 5'11"
13 88 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 5'19"
14 156 LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 10'27"
15 112 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 12'11"
16 166 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13'01"
17 176 SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 14'57"
18 53 BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 15'14"
19 165 KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 15'15"
20 148 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 15'16"
21 35 DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 15'49"
22 114 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 16'48"
23 184 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 17'43"
24 98 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 23'12"
25 3 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 25'33"
26 8 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 28'00"
27 118 VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM USA 35'09"
Show All
Team
1 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 48h54'18"
2 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 01"
3 18 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 03"
4 15 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 06"
5 6 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 21"
6 13 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 23"
7 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 36"
8 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 1'14"
9 12 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 1'23"
10 16 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1'50"
11 20 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2'02"
12 9 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2'28"
13 11 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 3'56"
14 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 4'02"
15 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 4'18"
16 21 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 4'34"
17 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 4'36"
18 22 B&B HOTELS - KTM B&B HOTELS - KTM 7'39"
19 4 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 7'50"
20 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 8'54"
21 19 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 12'38"
22 14 ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM 23'16"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Lille > Arenberg Porte Du Hainaut
    • Wednesday, July 06 2022, 13:35
    • 153.7km
    • 48.661 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: