Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 1 - 24 July 2022 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 21 - PARIS LA DÉFENSE ARENA > PARIS CHAMPS-ÉLYSÉES PARIS LA DÉFENSE ARENA - 54m PARIS CHAMPS-ÉLYSÉES - 33m TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 21 - PARIS LA DÉFENSE ARENA > PARIS CHAMPS-ÉLYSÉES 0 10 20 30 40 50 60 70 80 90 100 110 115.6km 0 250 500 750 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
Sprint
16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
Youth
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Most Competitive
16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Individual
1 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 79h33'20"
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 2'43"
3 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7'22"
4 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 13'39"
5 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 15'46"
6 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 16'33"
7 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 18'11"
8 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 18'44"
9 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 22'56"
10 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 24'52"
11 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 35'59"
12 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 45'23"
13 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 46'57"
14 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 49'18"
15 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 50'25"
16 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 56'54"
17 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h01'15"
18 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h02'29"
19 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 1h11'30"
20 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h31'19"
21 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 1h33'57"
22 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h35'55"
23 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 1h39'41"
24 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1h42'14"
25 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h45'57"
26 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 1h48'18"
27 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h53'03"
28 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h57'31"
29 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 1h59'03"
30 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 2h00'55"
31 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2h04'24"
32 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 2h15'34"
33 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h15'46"
34 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 2h16'55"
35 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2h23'15"
36 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 2h23'34"
37 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2h25'11"
38 115 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 2h25'38"
39 138 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 2h26'22"
40 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 2h30'08"
41 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 2h34'44"
42 157 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 2h37'48"
43 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 2h37'51"
44 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h39'40"
45 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 2h41'23"
46 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h44'04"
47 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 2h46'07"
48 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 2h48'08"
49 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 2h51'34"
50 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h51'56"
51 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 2h56'22"
52 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h57'39"
53 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h58'15"
54 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 3h03'38"
55 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 3h04'08"
56 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h10'29"
57 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h12'06"
58 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 3h12'58"
59 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 3h16'44"
60 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 3h17'17"
61 177 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 3h17'28"
62 92 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 3h18'18"
63 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 3h25'32"
64 117 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 3h28'03"
65 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 3h29'18"
66 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h30'36"
67 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 3h30'44"
68 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h32'06"
69 217 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h34'33"
70 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3h35'05"
71 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ITA 3h36'18"
72 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 3h37'31"
73 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 3h37'37"
74 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h40'06"
75 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 3h40'10"
76 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h41'54"
77 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 3h44'22"
78 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 3h45'59"
79 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 3h46'16"
80 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h48'34"
81 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h49'28"
82 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h49'57"
83 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 3h51'46"
84 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 3h52'20"
85 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 3h52'55"
86 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 3h52'57"
87 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h53'05"
88 95 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h56'05"
89 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h58'15"
90 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3h58'19"
91 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3h58'31"
92 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 3h59'10"
93 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 3h59'19"
94 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 3h59'21"
95 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 4h03'31"
96 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 4h03'52"
97 132 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM BLR 4h04'20"
98 53 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 4h10'00"
99 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 4h11'50"
100 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 4h14'14"
101 207 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 4h16'13"
102 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 4h17'14"
103 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 4h18'54"
104 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 4h19'42"
105 113 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 4h23'05"
106 26 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4h26'40"
107 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 4h28'14"
108 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h28'53"
109 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 4h30'28"
110 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 4h33'44"
111 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 4h35'05"
112 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 4h36'55"
113 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 4h37'29"
114 135 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 4h37'36"
115 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 4h39'32"
116 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 4h39'48"
117 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 4h40'55"
118 83 GRADEK Kamil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL 4h42'46"
119 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4h42'46"
120 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 4h46'14"
121 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h49'07"
122 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 4h51'05"
123 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 4h54'12"
124 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 5h00'13"
125 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 5h02'34"
126 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 5h13'49"
127 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 5h15'09"
128 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 5h15'26"
129 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 5h20'17"
130 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 5h23'38"
131 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5h30'19"
132 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 5h31'25"
133 205 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NOR 5h31'27"
134 67 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5h36'33"
135 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 5h40'42"
Show All
Sprint
1 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 480
2 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 286
3 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 250
4 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 171
5 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 159
6 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 158
7 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 157
8 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 133
9 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 120
10 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 116
11 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 98
12 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 98
13 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 82
14 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 82
15 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 81
16 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 80
17 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 77
18 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 74
19 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 66
20 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 65
21 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 63
22 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 60
23 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 59
24 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 59
25 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 55
26 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 55
27 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 53
28 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 53
29 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 53
30 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 53
31 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 52
32 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 52
33 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 52
34 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 52
35 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 51
36 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 51
37 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 49
38 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 47
39 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 46
40 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 45
41 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 44
42 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 44
43 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 42
44 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 41
45 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 41
46 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 40
47 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 38
48 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 37
49 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 35
50 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 34
51 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 34
52 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 33
53 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 31
54 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 30
55 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 29
56 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 29
57 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 29
58 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 28
59 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 28
60 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 28
61 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 27
62 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 25
63 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 25
64 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 24
65 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 24
66 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 24
67 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 24
68 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 23
69 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 23
70 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23
71 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 22
72 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 22
73 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 22
74 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 22
75 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 22
76 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 21
77 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 20
78 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 20
79 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 19
80 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19
81 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19
82 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 18
83 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 18
84 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 18
85 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 17
86 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 17
87 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 17
88 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 17
89 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 17
90 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 16
91 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 16
92 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 15
93 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 15
94 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 15
95 115 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 14
96 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 13
97 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 13
98 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 13
99 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13
100 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 12
101 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 11
102 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11
103 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 9
104 207 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 8
105 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 8
106 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 8
107 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 7
108 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 7
109 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 6
110 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 6
111 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 5
112 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 4
113 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 4
114 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 3
115 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 3
116 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3
117 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3
118 53 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 2
119 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 2
120 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 79h36'03"
2 25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 58'32"
3 6 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h28'36"
4 64 JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 1h31'14"
5 116 LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h54'48"
6 98 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2h20'32"
7 128 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h36'57"
8 93 GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 2h45'25"
9 88 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 3h01'25"
10 35 DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 3h26'35"
11 176 SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 3h28'01"
12 184 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h29'23"
13 165 KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 3h34'54"
14 156 LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h37'23"
15 144 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 3h49'03"
16 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 3h56'27"
17 148 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 3h56'38"
18 53 BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 4h07'17"
19 112 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 4h11'31"
20 216 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 4h16'11"
21 167 VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h26'10"
22 55 HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 4h34'12"
23 114 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4h40'03"
24 166 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h46'24"
25 3 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 4h57'30"
26 8 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 5h12'26"
Show All
Team
1 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 239h03'03"
2 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 37'33"
3 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 44'54"
4 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h48'45"
5 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 2h11'22"
6 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h19'54"
7 9 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2h58'32"
8 12 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 3h26'08"
9 16 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3h56'51"
10 14 ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3h59'00"
11 15 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 4h02'45"
12 20 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 4h06'24"
13 18 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 4h17'39"
14 13 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 4h21'37"
15 4 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 5h28'20"
16 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 5h51'30"
17 22 B&B HOTELS - KTM B&B HOTELS - KTM 6h36'58"
18 21 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 8h00'37"
19 19 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 8h11'13"
20 11 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 9h19'09"
21 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 9h35'44"
22 6 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 10h43'13"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Paris la Défense Arena > PARIS Champs-Élysées
    • Sunday, July 24 2022, 16:30
    • 115.6km
    • 38.850 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: