Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 1 - 24 July 2022 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 20 - LACAPELLE-MARIVAL > ROCAMADOUR LACAPELLE-MARIVAL - 391m ROCAMADOUR - 258m TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 20 - LACAPELLE-MARIVAL > ROCAMADOUR 0 5 10 15 20 25 30 35 40.7km 0 250 500 750 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
Sprint
16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS COFIDIS GERGER
1st in the ranking
VINGEGAARD J JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
Youth
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 76h33'57"
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 3'34"
3 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 8'13"
4 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 13'56"
5 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 16'37"
6 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 17'24"
7 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 19'02"
8 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 19'12"
9 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 23'47"
10 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 25'43"
11 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 36'50"
12 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 46'14"
13 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 47'48"
14 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 50'09"
15 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 50'53"
16 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 56'52"
17 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h01'08"
18 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 1h02'29"
19 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 1h11'28"
20 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h31'17"
21 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 1h34'48"
22 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h35'55"
23 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 1h40'32"
24 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1h42'12"
25 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h44'21"
26 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 1h47'57"
27 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h52'42"
28 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h58'22"
29 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 1h59'54"
30 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 2h00'36"
31 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2h05'15"
32 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 2h16'02"
33 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h16'20"
34 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h16'37"
35 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 2h17'46"
36 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 2h20'50"
37 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2h23'13"
38 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 2h23'34"
39 115 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 2h23'34"
40 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2h26'02"
41 138 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 2h27'13"
42 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 2h30'36"
43 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 2h35'35"
44 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 2h37'49"
45 157 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 2h38'39"
46 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h39'31"
47 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h40'08"
48 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 2h40'43"
49 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 2h46'35"
50 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 2h48'36"
51 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 2h51'40"
52 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h52'13"
53 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 2h57'13"
54 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h57'17"
55 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h58'30"
56 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 3h03'47"
57 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 3h04'59"
58 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h09'31"
59 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h12'00"
60 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 3h13'49"
61 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 3h15'21"
62 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 3h17'45"
63 92 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 3h18'16"
64 177 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 3h18'19"
65 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 3h24'34"
66 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 3h28'38"
67 117 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 3h28'54"
68 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 3h29'43"
69 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h31'27"
70 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 3h31'44"
71 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h32'12"
72 217 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h34'27"
73 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 3h35'33"
74 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3h35'56"
75 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ITA 3h36'46"
76 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h39'51"
77 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 3h40'10"
78 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h40'37"
79 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 3h44'20"
80 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 3h46'27"
81 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 3h47'07"
82 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h49'25"
83 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 3h50'01"
84 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h50'19"
85 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h50'48"
86 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 3h52'03"
87 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h52'56"
88 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 3h53'23"
89 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 3h53'25"
90 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 3h54'48"
91 95 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h56'03"
92 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3h56'21"
93 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h57'35"
94 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3h57'54"
95 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 3h59'47"
96 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 4h00'11"
97 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 4h01'11"
98 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 4h02'08"
99 132 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM BLR 4h05'11"
100 53 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 4h06'37"
101 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 4h12'18"
102 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 4h15'05"
103 207 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 4h17'04"
104 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 4h18'09"
105 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 4h18'46"
106 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 4h19'45"
107 113 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 4h23'22"
108 26 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4h25'17"
109 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 4h28'42"
110 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h28'42"
111 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 4h31'02"
112 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 4h31'19"
113 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 4h33'44"
114 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 4h35'22"
115 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 4h36'49"
116 135 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 4h38'04"
117 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 4h40'23"
118 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 4h40'39"
119 192 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 4h41'40"
120 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 4h41'52"
121 83 GRADEK Kamil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL 4h42'25"
122 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4h43'03"
123 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 4h45'34"
124 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 4h48'46"
125 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h49'10"
126 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 4h51'01"
127 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 4h58'15"
128 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 5h00'53"
129 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 5h11'48"
130 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 5h13'11"
131 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 5h14'40"
132 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 5h20'11"
133 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 5h24'29"
134 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5h29'21"
135 205 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NOR 5h30'47"
136 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 5h32'16"
137 67 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5h36'39"
138 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 5h41'33"
Show All
Sprint
1 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 480
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 250
3 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 236
4 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 171
5 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 158
6 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 157
7 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 155
8 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 133
9 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 104
10 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 98
11 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 91
12 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 86
13 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 82
14 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 82
15 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 81
16 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 80
17 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 74
18 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 73
19 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 65
20 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 63
21 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 60
22 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 59
23 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 54
24 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 53
25 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 53
26 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 53
27 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 53
28 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 52
29 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 52
30 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 52
31 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 51
32 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 51
33 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 50
34 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 47
35 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 46
36 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 45
37 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 44
38 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 42
39 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 42
40 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 42
41 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 41
42 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 41
43 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 39
44 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 39
45 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 33
46 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 31
47 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 30
48 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 29
49 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 29
50 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 29
51 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 28
52 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 28
53 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 27
54 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 27
55 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 26
56 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 26
57 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 26
58 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 25
59 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 25
60 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 25
61 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 25
62 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 24
63 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 24
64 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 24
65 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 24
66 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23
67 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 22
68 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 22
69 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 22
70 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 22
71 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 22
72 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 22
73 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 21
74 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 20
75 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 20
76 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 19
77 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19
78 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19
79 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 18
80 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 18
81 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 18
82 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 17
83 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 17
84 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 17
85 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 17
86 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 17
87 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 17
88 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 16
89 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 16
90 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 16
91 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 15
92 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 15
93 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 15
94 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 13
95 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 13
96 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 13
97 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13
98 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 12
99 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 11
100 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11
101 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 9
102 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 9
103 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 8
104 207 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 8
105 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 8
106 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 8
107 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 7
108 115 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 6
109 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 6
110 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 6
111 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 5
112 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 4
113 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 4
114 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 3
115 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 3
116 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3
117 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 3
118 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3
119 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3
120 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 2
121 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 76h37'31"
2 25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 57'34"
3 6 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h27'43"
4 64 JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 1h31'14"
5 116 LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h54'48"
6 98 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2h19'39"
7 128 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h36'34"
8 93 GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 2h45'02"
9 88 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 3h01'25"
10 35 DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 3h25'04"
11 176 SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 3h26'09"
12 165 KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 3h28'10"
13 184 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h28'38"
14 156 LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h36'17"
15 144 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 3h48'29"
16 148 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 3h51'14"
17 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 3h56'37"
18 53 BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 4h03'03"
19 112 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 4h11'31"
20 216 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 4h16'11"
21 167 VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h25'08"
22 55 HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 4h27'28"
23 114 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4h39'29"
24 166 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h45'36"
25 3 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 4h54'41"
26 8 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 5h09'37"
Show All
Team
1 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 230h07'04"
2 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 37'33"
3 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 42'44"
4 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h48'15"
5 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 2h11'45"
6 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h16'35"
7 9 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2h58'32"
8 12 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 3h26'31"
9 16 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3h57'14"
10 14 ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3h59'23"
11 15 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 4h02'34"
12 20 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 4h05'01"
13 18 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 4h18'02"
14 13 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 4h21'37"
15 4 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 5h24'11"
16 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 5h49'17"
17 22 B&B HOTELS - KTM B&B HOTELS - KTM 6h37'21"
18 21 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 8h01'00"
19 19 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 8h11'36"
20 11 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 9h18'46"
21 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 9h35'19"
22 6 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 10h41'42"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Lacapelle-Marival > Rocamadour
    • Saturday, July 23 2022, 13:05
    • 40.7km
    • 50.893 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: