Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 1 - 24 July 2022 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 18 - LOURDES > HAUTACAM LOURDES - 377m HAUTACAM - 1513m TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 18 - LOURDES > HAUTACAM 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 143.2km 0 500 1000 1500 2000 2500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
Sprint
16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS COFIDIS GERGER
1st in the ranking
VINGEGAARD J JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
Youth
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 71h53'34"
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 3'26"
3 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 8'00"
4 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 11'05"
5 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 13'35"
6 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 13'43"
7 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 14'10"
8 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 16'11"
9 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 20'09"
10 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 20'17"
11 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 24'08"
12 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 33'34"
13 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 42'23"
14 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 44'58"
15 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 46'09"
16 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 47'07"
17 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 51'38"
18 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 53'00"
19 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 57'59"
20 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 1h06'01"
21 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h23'40"
22 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 1h31'22"
23 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h33'49"
24 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 1h35'33"
25 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1h35'51"
26 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h38'05"
27 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 1h40'23"
28 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h45'17"
29 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 1h48'27"
30 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 1h53'17"
31 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h53'20"
32 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2h01'40"
33 115 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 2h05'58"
34 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h08'07"
35 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 2h10'41"
36 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2h10'56"
37 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 2h11'12"
38 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 2h13'51"
39 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 2h15'01"
40 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 2h17'12"
41 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 2h20'30"
42 138 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 2h21'36"
43 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 2h22'37"
44 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 2h25'31"
45 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 2h29'04"
46 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h31'38"
47 157 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 2h32'16"
48 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 2h33'29"
49 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 2h35'58"
50 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h37'17"
51 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 2h39'27"
52 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 2h42'39"
53 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h43'51"
54 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h50'48"
55 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h51'36"
56 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 2h52'12"
57 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h59'03"
58 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 3h00'02"
59 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h00'20"
60 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 3h00'48"
61 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 3h03'46"
62 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 3h06'17"
63 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 3h07'13"
64 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 3h08'18"
65 92 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 3h09'52"
66 177 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 3h12'15"
67 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 3h14'34"
68 217 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h15'06"
69 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 3h16'00"
70 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 3h16'41"
71 117 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 3h19'38"
72 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 3h21'40"
73 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h24'03"
74 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h24'47"
75 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 3h26'02"
76 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ITA 3h27'25"
77 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3h29'26"
78 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 3h30'59"
79 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 3h34'24"
80 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h34'25"
81 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 3h35'13"
82 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 3h38'44"
83 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 3h38'57"
84 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h41'19"
85 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 3h42'06"
86 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h42'37"
87 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h43'26"
88 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h44'20"
89 95 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h46'01"
90 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 3h46'43"
91 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 3h46'59"
92 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3h47'32"
93 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 3h47'56"
94 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3h50'08"
95 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h52'17"
96 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 3h52'36"
97 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 3h53'04"
98 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 3h53'57"
99 132 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM BLR 3h56'49"
100 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 3h57'46"
101 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 3h58'06"
102 53 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 3h58'16"
103 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 4h04'41"
104 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 4h08'29"
105 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 4h08'41"
106 207 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 4h09'27"
107 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 4h10'02"
108 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 4h10'58"
109 113 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 4h14'02"
110 26 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4h14'30"
111 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 4h16'02"
112 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 4h19'35"
113 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 4h21'07"
114 135 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 4h23'23"
115 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h23'59"
116 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 4h24'33"
117 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 4h25'31"
118 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 4h27'17"
119 83 GRADEK Kamil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL 4h29'31"
120 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4h31'30"
121 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 4h32'57"
122 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 4h33'58"
123 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 4h34'08"
124 192 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 4h34'22"
125 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 4h37'00"
126 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 4h38'06"
127 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 4h38'29"
128 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h41'26"
129 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 4h42'55"
130 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 4h52'05"
131 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 4h56'27"
132 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 4h59'19"
133 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 5h02'49"
134 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 5h06'19"
135 205 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NOR 5h12'21"
136 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 5h13'07"
137 67 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 5h18'27"
138 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5h20'17"
139 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 5h25'53"
140 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 5h33'02"
Show All
Sprint
1 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 451
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 219
3 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 196
4 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 158
5 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 155
6 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 135
7 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 133
8 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 121
9 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 104
10 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 83
11 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 82
12 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 82
13 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 82
14 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 81
15 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 74
16 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 73
17 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 66
18 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 60
19 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 59
20 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 59
21 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 54
22 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 53
23 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 53
24 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 52
25 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 52
26 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 52
27 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 52
28 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 51
29 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 51
30 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 50
31 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 48
32 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 48
33 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 47
34 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 46
35 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 44
36 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 42
37 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 42
38 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 41
39 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 39
40 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 37
41 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 35
42 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 33
43 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 32
44 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 31
45 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 30
46 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 30
47 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 29
48 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 29
49 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 28
50 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 27
51 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 27
52 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 27
53 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 26
54 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 26
55 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 26
56 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 25
57 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 25
58 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 24
59 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 24
60 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 23
61 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 23
62 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23
63 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 22
64 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 22
65 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 22
66 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 22
67 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 21
68 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 20
69 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20
70 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 20
71 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 20
72 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 19
73 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 19
74 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19
75 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 18
76 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 18
77 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 18
78 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 17
79 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 17
80 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 17
81 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 17
82 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 17
83 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 16
84 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 16
85 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 15
86 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 15
87 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 15
88 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 15
89 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 15
90 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 15
91 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 14
92 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 13
93 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 13
94 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 13
95 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13
96 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 12
97 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 11
98 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11
99 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 11
100 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 9
101 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 9
102 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 9
103 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 8
104 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 8
105 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 7
106 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 7
107 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 6
108 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 6
109 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 5
110 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 4
111 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 4
112 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 4
113 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 3
114 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 3
115 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3
116 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 3
117 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3
118 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3
119 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 2
120 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 2
121 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 71h57'00"
2 25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 49'34"
3 6 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h20'14"
4 64 JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 1h27'56"
5 116 LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h49'54"
6 98 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 2h07'30"
7 128 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h28'12"
8 93 GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 2h39'13"
9 88 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 3h00'20"
10 176 SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 3h11'08"
11 165 KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 3h13'15"
12 35 DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 3h18'14"
13 184 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h20'37"
14 156 LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h30'59"
15 144 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 3h43'17"
16 148 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 3h44'30"
17 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 3h49'38"
18 53 BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 3h54'50"
19 216 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 4h05'03"
20 112 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 4h05'15"
21 55 HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 4h12'36"
22 167 VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h20'33"
23 114 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 4h28'04"
24 166 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h38'00"
25 3 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 4h48'39"
26 8 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 4h59'23"
Show All
Team
1 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 216h02'48"
2 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 32'57"
3 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 41'41"
4 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h44'59"
5 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 2h00'27"
6 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 2h07'05"
7 9 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2h53'30"
8 12 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 3h17'25"
9 20 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3h46'19"
10 16 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 3h49'30"
11 14 ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3h49'40"
12 15 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 3h56'17"
13 18 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 4h08'00"
14 13 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 4h09'50"
15 4 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 5h07'40"
16 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 5h37'07"
17 22 B&B HOTELS - KTM B&B HOTELS - KTM 6h20'30"
18 21 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 7h50'49"
19 19 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 8h01'51"
20 11 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 8h59'44"
21 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 9h22'14"
22 6 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 10h31'40"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Lourdes > Hautacam
    • Thursday, July 21 2022, 13:30
    • 143.2km
    • 35.825 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: