Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 1 - 24 July 2022 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 17 - SAINT-GAUDENS > PEYRAGUDES SAINT-GAUDENS - 405m PEYRAGUDES - 1528m TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 17 - SAINT-GAUDENS > PEYRAGUDES 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 129.7km 0 500 1000 1500 2000 2500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
Sprint
16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS COFIDIS GERGER
Youth
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 67h53'54"
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 2'18"
3 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4'56"
4 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 7'53"
5 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 7'57"
6 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 9'21"
7 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 9'24"
8 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 9'56"
9 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 14'33"
10 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 16'35"
11 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 16'50"
12 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 27'07"
13 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'36"
14 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 31'35"
15 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 32'23"
16 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 36'58"
17 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 41'26"
18 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 41'50"
19 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 54'22"
20 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 59'28"
21 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h00'39"
22 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 1h07'38"
23 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 1h15'28"
24 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h23'38"
25 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 1h24'11"
26 191 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 1h27'14"
27 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1h28'14"
28 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h29'12"
29 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 1h29'34"
30 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h31'33"
31 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h40'49"
32 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 1h45'08"
33 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 1h45'44"
34 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h45'46"
35 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h46'30"
36 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1h47'05"
37 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h47'57"
38 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 1h48'31"
39 115 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 1h49'11"
40 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h50'50"
41 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h50'53"
42 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 1h51'25"
43 138 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h52'39"
44 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h53'30"
45 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 1h53'48"
46 157 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 1h59'43"
47 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 2h00'56"
48 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 2h01'19"
49 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h06'54"
50 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 2h06'54"
51 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 2h08'27"
52 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h11'18"
53 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 2h17'45"
54 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h18'15"
55 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 2h18'34"
56 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 2h20'31"
57 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h22'44"
58 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 2h25'20"
59 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h25'40"
60 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h27'28"
61 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2h31'13"
62 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 2h33'44"
63 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h35'32"
64 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 2h35'45"
65 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 2h40'25"
66 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 2h41'30"
67 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h42'36"
68 217 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h43'56"
69 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h45'16"
70 92 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 2h45'44"
71 177 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h48'07"
72 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2h49'07"
73 117 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 2h49'14"
74 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 2h49'51"
75 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h51'30"
76 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h53'37"
77 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ITA 2h54'52"
78 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 2h55'08"
79 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h56'53"
80 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h57'18"
81 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 3h01'07"
82 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 3h01'51"
83 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 3h04'12"
84 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 3h05'31"
85 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 3h06'24"
86 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 3h07'28"
87 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 3h07'35"
88 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 3h09'06"
89 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h10'17"
90 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h10'55"
91 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h11'11"
92 95 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3h13'28"
93 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 3h14'10"
94 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 3h14'26"
95 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3h14'59"
96 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 3h15'23"
97 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 3h17'07"
98 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3h17'35"
99 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 3h19'13"
100 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h19'44"
101 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 3h19'55"
102 53 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 3h21'26"
103 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 3h22'01"
104 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 3h22'15"
105 132 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM BLR 3h29'59"
106 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 3h32'08"
107 207 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 3h32'52"
108 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 3h33'16"
109 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 3h33'56"
110 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 3h36'30"
111 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 3h38'25"
112 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 3h39'12"
113 26 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 3h39'36"
114 113 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 3h39'56"
115 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 3h44'17"
116 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 3h47'02"
117 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h49'08"
118 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h50'35"
119 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 3h50'42"
120 135 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 3h50'50"
121 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 3h51'29"
122 83 GRADEK Kamil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL 3h55'38"
123 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 3h56'22"
124 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 3h57'23"
125 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 3h57'31"
126 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 3h59'48"
127 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 4h01'39"
128 192 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 4h01'49"
129 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 4h02'15"
130 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 4h02'39"
131 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 4h07'04"
132 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h08'53"
133 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 4h15'30"
134 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 4h22'18"
135 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 4h22'29"
136 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 4h28'47"
137 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 4h33'01"
138 205 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NOR 4h35'46"
139 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 4h36'17"
140 67 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4h41'52"
141 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h46'02"
142 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 4h52'05"
143 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 4h58'53"
Show All
Sprint
1 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 416
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 202
3 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 196
4 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 158
5 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 155
6 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 133
7 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 121
8 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 115
9 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 104
10 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 83
11 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 82
12 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 82
13 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 74
14 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 73
15 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 70
16 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 69
17 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 66
18 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 60
19 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 59
20 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 54
21 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 54
22 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 52
23 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 52
24 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 52
25 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 51
26 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 51
27 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 50
28 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 48
29 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 47
30 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 47
31 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 45
32 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 44
33 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 44
34 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 42
35 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 41
36 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 39
37 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 39
38 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 39
39 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 37
40 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 35
41 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 33
42 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 32
43 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 32
44 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 30
45 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 30
46 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 30
47 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 29
48 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 28
49 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 27
50 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 26
51 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 26
52 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 25
53 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 25
54 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 24
55 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 24
56 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 23
57 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23
58 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 22
59 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 22
60 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 22
61 191 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 21
62 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 21
63 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 20
64 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 20
65 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20
66 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 20
67 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 20
68 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 19
69 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 19
70 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19
71 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 18
72 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 18
73 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 18
74 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 18
75 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 17
76 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 17
77 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 17
78 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 17
79 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 16
80 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15
81 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 15
82 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 15
83 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 15
84 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 15
85 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 15
86 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 14
87 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 14
88 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 13
89 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 13
90 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13
91 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 13
92 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13
93 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 12
94 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 12
95 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 11
96 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11
97 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 11
98 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 11
99 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 10
100 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 9
101 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 9
102 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 9
103 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 9
104 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 8
105 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 8
106 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 7
107 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 6
108 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 6
109 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 5
110 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 4
111 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 4
112 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 4
113 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 3
114 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 3
115 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3
116 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 3
117 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3
118 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3
119 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2
120 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 2
121 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 2
122 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 2
123 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 67h56'12"
2 25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 30'05"
3 6 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 58'21"
4 64 JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 1h13'10"
5 116 LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h26'54"
6 98 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h44'12"
7 128 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 2h04'36"
8 93 GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 2h15'27"
9 88 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2h28'55"
10 176 SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 2h38'07"
11 35 DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2h46'49"
12 165 KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 2h47'33"
13 184 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h49'12"
14 156 LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 3h07'59"
15 144 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 3h11'52"
16 148 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 3h13'05"
17 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 3h16'55"
18 53 BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 3h19'08"
19 112 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 3h30'58"
20 216 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 3h31'38"
21 55 HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 3h36'54"
22 167 VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h46'50"
23 114 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 3h55'13"
24 166 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h06'35"
25 3 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 4h13'12"
26 8 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 4h26'29"
Show All
Team
1 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 203h51'41"
2 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 31'39"
3 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 47'41"
4 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h20'55"
5 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h28'07"
6 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h53'00"
7 9 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 2h16'22"
8 12 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 2h41'47"
9 16 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2h59'24"
10 15 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 3h07'11"
11 20 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 3h10'17"
12 13 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 3h21'13"
13 14 ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3h21'57"
14 18 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 3h23'20"
15 4 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 4h03'53"
16 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 4h06'56"
17 22 B&B HOTELS - KTM B&B HOTELS - KTM 5h13'55"
18 21 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 6h42'53"
19 19 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 6h55'05"
20 11 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 7h33'13"
21 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 8h03'48"
22 6 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 8h53'17"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saint-Gaudens > Peyragudes
    • Wednesday, July 20 2022, 13:15
    • 129.7km
    • 37.804 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: