Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 1 - 24 July 2022 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 16 - CARCASSONNE > FOIX CARCASSONNE - 107m FOIX - 378m TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 16 - CARCASSONNE > FOIX 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 178.5km 0 500 1000 1500 2000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
Sprint
16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS COFIDIS GERGER
Youth
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 64h28'09"
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 2'22"
3 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2'43"
4 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 4'15"
5 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4'24"
6 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 5'28"
7 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 5'46"
8 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 6'18"
9 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 6'37"
10 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 10'11"
11 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 12'45"
12 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 14'10"
13 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 18'02"
14 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 22'20"
15 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 26'06"
16 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 30'31"
17 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 30'35"
18 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 34'03"
19 5 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 43'31"
20 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 43'55"
21 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 44'52"
22 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 50'52"
23 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 56'22"
24 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h00'05"
25 191 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 1h08'21"
26 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1h09'21"
27 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h10'06"
28 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h13'55"
29 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h15'35"
30 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h19'42"
31 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 1h19'43"
32 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 1h20'00"
33 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 1h20'27"
34 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h20'32"
35 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h20'55"
36 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1h21'51"
37 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 1h24'53"
38 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 1h25'27"
39 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h27'28"
40 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h30'36"
41 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 1h34'24"
42 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 1h34'29"
43 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 1h34'57"
44 157 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 1h36'46"
45 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h38'28"
46 115 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 1h39'53"
47 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h42'15"
48 138 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h43'09"
49 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h44'15"
50 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 1h44'38"
51 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 1h46'43"
52 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h48'21"
53 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h54'47"
54 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 1h55'17"
55 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 1h56'29"
56 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h59'01"
57 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 1h59'32"
58 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h04'06"
59 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2h05'59"
60 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 2h07'02"
61 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 2h07'12"
62 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 2h09'00"
63 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h09'03"
64 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 2h10'06"
65 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 2h10'16"
66 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 2h15'57"
67 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 2h20'10"
68 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h21'33"
69 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 2h24'37"
70 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2h26'16"
71 92 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 2h26'32"
72 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h26'57"
73 217 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h27'19"
74 117 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 2h27'30"
75 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ITA 2h28'20"
76 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 2h29'39"
77 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h30'21"
78 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h32'04"
79 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 2h33'22"
80 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 2h34'17"
81 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 2h35'14"
82 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 2h35'59"
83 177 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h36'36"
84 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 2h37'01"
85 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h37'10"
86 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h40'48"
87 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 2h41'03"
88 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h42'00"
89 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h42'21"
90 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h43'57"
91 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h44'32"
92 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h45'57"
93 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 2h47'38"
94 95 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h48'03"
95 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h48'27"
96 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 2h49'38"
97 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h50'06"
98 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 2h51'03"
99 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h51'32"
100 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 2h51'42"
101 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h52'26"
102 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 2h53'23"
103 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 2h54'06"
104 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 2h54'21"
105 134 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2h55'00"
106 53 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 2h56'01"
107 207 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 3h00'43"
108 132 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM BLR 3h03'27"
109 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 3h04'18"
110 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 3h05'05"
111 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 3h05'30"
112 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 3h06'08"
113 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 3h06'47"
114 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 3h06'50"
115 113 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 3h07'47"
116 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 3h12'04"
117 26 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 3h13'04"
118 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 3h19'12"
119 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h19'38"
120 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 3h20'30"
121 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h23'07"
122 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 3h23'44"
123 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h23'54"
124 135 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 3h24'03"
125 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 3h24'10"
126 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 3h24'22"
127 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 3h25'22"
128 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 3h27'03"
129 83 GRADEK Kamil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL 3h28'27"
130 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 3h29'30"
131 192 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 3h29'36"
132 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 3h29'40"
133 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 3h33'57"
134 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 3h35'43"
135 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h43'39"
136 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h49'31"
137 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h51'29"
138 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 3h56'14"
139 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 3h59'23"
140 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 4h00'39"
141 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 4h02'16"
142 205 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NOR 4h02'51"
143 67 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 4h09'43"
144 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4h19'15"
145 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 4h19'45"
146 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 4h32'21"
Show All
Sprint
1 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 399
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 182
3 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 176
4 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 158
5 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 155
6 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 121
7 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 118
8 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 104
9 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 98
10 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 83
11 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 82
12 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 82
13 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 74
14 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 73
15 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 61
16 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 61
17 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 59
18 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 56
19 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 54
20 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 52
21 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 51
22 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 50
23 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 50
24 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 48
25 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 48
26 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 47
27 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 47
28 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 44
29 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 44
30 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 43
31 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 42
32 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 42
33 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 42
34 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 39
35 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 37
36 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 35
37 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 35
38 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 33
39 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 33
40 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 33
41 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 32
42 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 32
43 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 32
44 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 30
45 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 30
46 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 29
47 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 28
48 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27
49 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 27
50 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 26
51 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 26
52 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 25
53 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 25
54 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 24
55 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 24
56 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 23
57 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23
58 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 22
59 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 22
60 191 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 21
61 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 21
62 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 20
63 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 20
64 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20
65 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 20
66 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19
67 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 18
68 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 18
69 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 18
70 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 18
71 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 17
72 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17
73 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 17
74 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 17
75 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 16
76 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15
77 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 15
78 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 15
79 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 15
80 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 15
81 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 15
82 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 15
83 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 14
84 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 14
85 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 14
86 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 13
87 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13
88 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13
89 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 12
90 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 12
91 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 11
92 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 11
93 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 11
94 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 11
95 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 10
96 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 9
97 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 9
98 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 9
99 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 8
100 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 8
101 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 8
102 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 8
103 5 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 7
104 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 7
105 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 7
106 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 6
107 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 6
108 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 5
109 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 4
110 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 4
111 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 4
112 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 3
113 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 3
114 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 3
115 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3
116 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 3
117 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3
118 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3
119 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2
120 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2
121 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 2
122 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 2
123 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 2
124 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 2
125 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 64h30'31"
2 25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7'49"
3 64 JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 54'00"
4 6 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 57'43"
5 116 LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h17'20"
6 98 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h18'33"
7 93 GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 1h42'16"
8 128 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h52'25"
9 88 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 2h03'37"
10 176 SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 2h17'48"
11 165 KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 2h22'15"
12 35 DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2h23'54"
13 184 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h39'38"
14 156 LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h42'10"
15 144 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 2h45'16"
16 148 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 2h47'16"
17 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h50'04"
18 53 BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 2h53'39"
19 112 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 3h01'56"
20 216 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 3h04'25"
21 55 HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 3h04'28"
22 167 VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h21'32"
23 114 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 3h23'00"
24 166 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h41'17"
25 3 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h47'09"
26 8 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 3h53'52"
Show All
Team
1 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 193h17'10"
2 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 28'51"
3 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 33'54"
4 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h11'28"
5 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h20'13"
6 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h43'56"
7 9 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 1h54'52"
8 20 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2h24'33"
9 16 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2h29'45"
10 12 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 2h37'31"
11 15 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 2h40'03"
12 14 ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM 3h05'19"
13 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 3h09'47"
14 13 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 3h12'19"
15 18 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 3h13'56"
16 4 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 3h26'17"
17 22 B&B HOTELS - KTM B&B HOTELS - KTM 4h39'06"
18 21 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 6h07'25"
19 19 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 6h12'36"
20 11 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 6h31'56"
21 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 7h05'22"
22 6 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 7h47'34"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Carcassonne > Foix
    • Tuesday, July 19 2022, 12:30
    • 178.5km
    • 40.602 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: