Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 1 - 24 July 2022 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 15 - RODEZ > CARCASSONNE RODEZ - 623m CARCASSONNE - 118m TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 15 - RODEZ > CARCASSONNE 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 202.5km 0 500 1000 1500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
Sprint
16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS COFIDIS GERGER
Youth
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 59h58'28"
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 2'22"
3 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2'43"
4 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 3'01"
5 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 4'06"
6 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 4'15"
7 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 4'24"
8 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4'24"
9 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 8'49"
10 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 9'58"
11 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 10'32"
12 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 11'23"
13 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 18'11"
14 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 23'19"
15 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'10"
16 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 27'44"
17 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 27'48"
18 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 31'16"
19 5 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 35'17"
20 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 44'45"
21 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 44'49"
22 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 55'06"
23 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 59'04"
24 38 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 59'50"
25 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1h00'05"
26 44 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h00'28"
27 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 1h01'04"
28 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 1h02'56"
29 191 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 1h05'34"
30 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 1h07'49"
31 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h10'06"
32 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h11'52"
33 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1h15'25"
34 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h15'45"
35 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h16'06"
36 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 1h17'20"
37 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h17'45"
38 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 1h19'05"
39 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 1h19'19"
40 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h19'23"
41 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 1h19'40"
42 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 1h20'06"
43 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 1h21'58"
44 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h25'24"
45 157 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 1h26'12"
46 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 1h26'20"
47 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1h26'39"
48 138 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h28'18"
49 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 1h29'10"
50 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h29'24"
51 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h31'19"
52 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 1h31'52"
53 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 1h34'04"
54 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h35'07"
55 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h35'42"
56 115 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 1h36'16"
57 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 1h36'20"
58 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h37'25"
59 194 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN 1h37'53"
60 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 1h41'45"
61 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 1h44'41"
62 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 1h45'33"
63 33 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h45'38"
64 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 1h46'02"
65 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h46'57"
66 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h49'55"
67 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h50'31"
68 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h52'11"
69 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 1h55'25"
70 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h56'06"
71 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 1h58'53"
72 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 1h59'10"
73 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 2h00'41"
74 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 2h01'05"
75 217 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h01'52"
76 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 2h04'12"
77 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ITA 2h04'26"
78 117 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 2h04'29"
79 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2h07'16"
80 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 2h07'55"
81 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 2h09'47"
82 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 2h10'32"
83 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 2h11'16"
84 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h11'16"
85 92 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 2h11'41"
86 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h13'02"
87 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h15'21"
88 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h16'01"
89 177 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h17'31"
90 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 2h17'56"
91 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h18'27"
92 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h19'22"
93 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h22'19"
94 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h24'39"
95 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 2h26'15"
96 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h27'28"
97 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h27'51"
98 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 2h28'54"
99 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h29'25"
100 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 2h29'31"
101 134 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2h29'33"
102 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 2h30'07"
103 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 2h30'33"
104 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 2h32'01"
105 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 2h34'03"
106 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h34'28"
107 207 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 2h35'16"
108 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 2h36'19"
109 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h36'35"
110 53 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 2h36'56"
111 95 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h37'07"
112 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 2h38'51"
113 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 2h39'38"
114 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 2h40'41"
115 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 2h41'20"
116 113 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 2h42'20"
117 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h42'50"
118 132 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM BLR 2h46'23"
119 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 2h46'37"
120 26 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h47'37"
121 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 2h51'55"
122 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 2h53'45"
123 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h54'11"
124 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 2h55'03"
125 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 2h58'17"
126 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h58'27"
127 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 2h58'55"
128 135 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 2h59'28"
129 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h59'35"
130 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 3h01'36"
131 83 GRADEK Kamil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL 3h03'00"
132 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 3h04'13"
133 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 3h04'55"
134 192 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 3h05'42"
135 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 3h06'59"
136 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 3h08'30"
137 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 3h10'31"
138 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 3h11'08"
139 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h18'12"
140 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h21'45"
141 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 3h21'53"
142 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3h26'02"
143 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h30'26"
144 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 3h31'39"
145 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 3h33'56"
146 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h35'12"
147 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 3h36'49"
148 205 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NOR 3h37'24"
149 67 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h44'16"
150 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h53'48"
151 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 3h54'18"
152 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 4h06'54"
Show All
Sprint
1 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 378
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 182
3 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 176
4 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 158
5 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 155
6 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 121
7 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 118
8 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 104
9 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 96
10 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 83
11 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 74
12 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 64
13 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 63
14 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 61
15 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 61
16 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 59
17 44 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 57
18 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 56
19 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 54
20 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 52
21 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 51
22 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 50
23 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 50
24 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 48
25 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 48
26 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 47
27 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 47
28 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 44
29 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 44
30 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 43
31 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 42
32 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 42
33 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 40
34 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 39
35 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 37
36 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 35
37 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 35
38 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 33
39 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 33
40 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 32
41 194 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN 32
42 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 32
43 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 30
44 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 30
45 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 29
46 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 29
47 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 29
48 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 28
49 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 26
50 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 25
51 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 24
52 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 24
53 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 23
54 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23
55 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 22
56 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 22
57 191 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 21
58 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 21
59 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 20
60 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 20
61 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19
62 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 18
63 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 18
64 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 18
65 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 18
66 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 18
67 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 17
68 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 17
69 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 17
70 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 17
71 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 16
72 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15
73 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 15
74 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 15
75 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 15
76 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 15
77 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 15
78 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 15
79 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 14
80 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 14
81 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 14
82 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 13
83 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13
84 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 13
85 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 12
86 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 11
87 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 11
88 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 11
89 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 10
90 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 9
91 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 9
92 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 9
93 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 9
94 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 8
95 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 8
96 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 8
97 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 8
98 5 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 7
99 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 7
100 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 7
101 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 6
102 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 6
103 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 5
104 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 5
105 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5
106 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 4
107 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 4
108 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 4
109 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
110 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 4
111 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 3
112 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 3
113 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 3
114 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3
115 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3
116 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3
117 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2
118 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2
119 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 2
120 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 2
121 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 2
122 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 2
123 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
124 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA -10
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 60h00'50"
2 25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 6'27"
3 6 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 57'43"
4 64 JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 58'42"
5 116 LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h13'44"
6 98 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h23'02"
7 93 GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 1h31'42"
8 128 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h33'20"
9 88 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h44'35"
10 165 KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 1h58'19"
11 176 SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h58'43"
12 35 DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 2h04'54"
13 156 LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h25'06"
14 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h25'29"
15 148 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 2h28'11"
16 144 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 2h31'41"
17 53 BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 2h34'34"
18 112 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 2h36'29"
19 216 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 2h38'58"
20 184 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h40'28"
21 167 VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h56'05"
22 55 HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 3h04'37"
23 114 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 3h08'09"
24 166 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h15'50"
25 3 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h28'04"
26 8 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 3h29'17"
Show All
Team
1 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 179h46'42"
2 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 35'16"
3 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 39'29"
4 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h04'39"
5 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h09'30"
6 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h43'33"
7 9 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 1h58'34"
8 16 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 2h09'40"
9 15 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 2h10'58"
10 12 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 2h28'07"
11 20 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2h33'49"
12 18 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h37'30"
13 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 2h43'00"
14 13 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 2h44'22"
15 14 ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM 2h46'19"
16 4 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2h46'53"
17 22 B&B HOTELS - KTM B&B HOTELS - KTM 3h59'14"
18 21 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 5h16'34"
19 19 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 5h23'57"
20 11 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 5h30'01"
21 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 6h30'33"
22 6 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 7h05'28"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Rodez > Carcassonne
    • Sunday, July 17 2022, 13:05
    • 202.5km
    • 45.429 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: