Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 1 - 24 July 2022 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 13 - LE BOURG D'OISANS > SAINT-ÉTIENNE LE BOURG D'OISANS - 720m SAINT-ÉTIENNE - 488m TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 13 - LE BOURG D'OISANS > SAINT-ÉTIENNE 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 192.6km 0 500 1000 1500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
Sprint
16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS COFIDIS GERGER
Youth
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 50h47'34"
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 2'22"
3 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2'26"
4 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 2'35"
5 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 3'44"
6 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 3'58"
7 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4'07"
8 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7'39"
9 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 9'32"
10 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 10'06"
11 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 10'33"
12 13 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 14'50"
13 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 15'46"
14 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17'54"
15 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 21'50"
16 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 22'00"
17 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 24'55"
18 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 27'29"
19 5 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 31'48"
20 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 38'37"
21 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 39'52"
22 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 42'07"
23 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 42'28"
24 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 43'50"
25 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 48'07"
26 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 51'11"
27 44 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 54'34"
28 191 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 54'42"
29 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 56'33"
30 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 56'33"
31 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 57'11"
32 38 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 57'12"
33 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 57'12"
34 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h03'39"
35 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1h06'09"
36 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h06'20"
37 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h06'55"
38 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h07'17"
39 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h09'45"
40 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 1h10'26"
41 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 1h12'06"
42 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 1h16'54"
43 157 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 1h16'56"
44 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h16'56"
45 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h20'03"
46 138 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h20'18"
47 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h20'27"
48 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h21'26"
49 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h22'50"
50 115 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 1h23'13"
51 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 1h23'16"
52 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 1h23'28"
53 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 1h24'22"
54 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h24'58"
55 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h25'27"
56 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 1h25'28"
57 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 1h27'17"
58 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h28'09"
59 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 1h28'47"
60 194 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN 1h29'13"
61 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 1h29'21"
62 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1h30'41"
63 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 1h31'21"
64 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 1h32'39"
65 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 1h33'05"
66 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 1h35'30"
67 33 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h35'58"
68 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h36'05"
69 117 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 1h36'13"
70 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 1h37'09"
71 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h38'16"
72 193 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 1h39'31"
73 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h40'55"
74 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 1h45'31"
75 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 1h48'14"
76 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 1h50'56"
77 217 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 1h51'00"
78 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 1h52'53"
79 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ITA 1h53'10"
80 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 1h54'10"
81 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 1h55'27"
82 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h55'52"
83 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h56'24"
84 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 1h57'35"
85 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 1h57'46"
86 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h58'12"
87 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 2h00'00"
88 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 2h00'45"
89 177 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h01'41"
90 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h01'46"
91 92 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 2h01'49"
92 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 2h03'17"
93 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 2h04'11"
94 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 2h04'26"
95 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 2h04'45"
96 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h05'09"
97 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h05'17"
98 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h05'29"
99 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 2h06'22"
100 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h06'26"
101 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 2h06'41"
102 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 2h07'26"
103 53 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 2h07'57"
104 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h09'13"
105 113 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 2h10'19"
106 146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 2h11'35"
107 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 2h12'48"
108 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h15'03"
109 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 2h15'50"
110 134 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2h17'09"
111 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 2h18'45"
112 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 2h19'41"
113 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h21'40"
114 132 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM BLR 2h21'54"
115 95 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h22'28"
116 207 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 2h22'48"
117 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 2h22'56"
118 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 2h23'11"
119 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h23'54"
120 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 2h24'57"
121 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h25'43"
122 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 2h26'17"
123 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 2h26'18"
124 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h27'14"
125 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 2h27'43"
126 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 2h28'19"
127 26 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h32'16"
128 83 GRADEK Kamil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL 2h32'43"
129 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 2h34'05"
130 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 2h34'52"
131 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h34'56"
132 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 2h35'05"
133 135 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 2h36'23"
134 192 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 2h36'34"
135 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 2h38'30"
136 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 2h38'51"
137 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h42'09"
138 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h43'14"
139 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 2h44'11"
140 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 2h46'08"
141 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h47'35"
142 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 2h48'38"
143 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 2h49'45"
144 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h50'04"
145 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 2h50'20"
146 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h52'45"
147 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 3h00'53"
148 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 3h03'31"
149 205 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NOR 3h05'08"
150 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 3h06'59"
151 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 3h07'29"
152 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 3h07'41"
153 67 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 3h11'34"
154 57 MØRKØV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 3h16'19"
155 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h18'44"
156 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h19'47"
157 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h21'05"
Show All
Sprint
1 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 333
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 164
3 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 155
4 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 132
5 146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 129
6 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 121
7 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 116
8 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 96
9 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 86
10 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 76
11 193 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 72
12 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 68
13 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 63
14 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 61
15 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 60
16 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 56
17 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 55
18 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 52
19 57 MØRKØV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 51
20 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 50
21 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 50
22 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 48
23 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 48
24 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 44
25 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 43
26 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 43
27 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 43
28 44 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 43
29 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 42
30 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 42
31 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 39
32 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 38
33 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 37
34 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 36
35 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 35
36 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 35
37 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 35
38 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 33
39 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 33
40 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 30
41 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 30
42 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 29
43 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 27
44 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27
45 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 27
46 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 25
47 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 24
48 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 24
49 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 23
50 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 22
51 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 22
52 191 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 21
53 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 21
54 13 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 20
55 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 20
56 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 19
57 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 18
58 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 18
59 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 18
60 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 18
61 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 18
62 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17
63 194 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN 17
64 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 17
65 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 16
66 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 16
67 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 16
68 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15
69 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 15
70 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 15
71 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 15
72 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 15
73 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 15
74 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 15
75 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 14
76 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 13
77 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 13
78 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13
79 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 12
80 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 12
81 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 11
82 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 11
83 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 11
84 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 11
85 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 11
86 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 10
87 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 10
88 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 9
89 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 9
90 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 9
91 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 8
92 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 8
93 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 8
94 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 8
95 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 7
96 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 7
97 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
98 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 6
99 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 6
100 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 6
101 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 6
102 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 6
103 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 5
104 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 5
105 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 5
106 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 4
107 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
108 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 4
109 5 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 3
110 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 3
111 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 3
112 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 3
113 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3
114 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3
115 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3
116 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2
117 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 2
118 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 2
119 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 2
120 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
121 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
122 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA -5
123 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA -10
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 50h49'56"
2 25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 5'17"
3 6 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 54'11"
4 64 JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 54'49"
5 116 LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h04'33"
6 93 GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 1h14'32"
7 98 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h17'41"
8 128 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h20'28"
9 88 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h33'43"
10 156 LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h53'30"
11 35 DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h54'02"
12 176 SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 2h04'19"
13 165 KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 2h05'04"
14 53 BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 2h05'35"
15 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h12'41"
16 148 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 2h17'19"
17 144 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 2h20'49"
18 112 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 2h23'55"
19 184 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h24'52"
20 216 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 2h25'57"
21 114 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 2h36'08"
22 55 HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 2h36'29"
23 167 VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h45'13"
24 166 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h47'42"
25 8 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 3h01'09"
26 3 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h16'22"
Show All
Team
1 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 152h21'50"
2 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 20'59"
3 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 44'33"
4 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1h05'17"
5 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h35'42"
6 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h42'17"
7 16 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h43'01"
8 9 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 1h48'07"
9 12 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 2h02'40"
10 14 ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM 2h21'39"
11 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 2h22'36"
12 13 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 2h29'02"
13 18 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h32'16"
14 15 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 2h36'02"
15 20 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2h36'12"
16 4 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2h38'53"
17 22 B&B HOTELS - KTM B&B HOTELS - KTM 3h42'16"
18 19 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 4h39'36"
19 21 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 4h46'57"
20 11 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 4h47'56"
21 6 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 5h48'42"
22 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 6h07'44"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Le Bourg d'Oisans > Saint-Étienne
    • Friday, July 15 2022, 13:05
    • 192.6km
    • 45.667 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: