Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 1 - 24 July 2022 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 12 - BRIANÇON > ALPE D'HUEZ BRIANÇON - 1202m ALPE D'HUEZ - 1832m TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 12 - BRIANÇON > ALPE D'HUEZ 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 165.1km 0 1000 2000 3000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
Sprint
16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS COFIDIS GERGER
Youth
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 46h28'46"
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 2'22"
3 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2'26"
4 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 2'35"
5 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 3'44"
6 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 3'58"
7 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 4'07"
8 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 7'39"
9 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 9'32"
10 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 10'06"
11 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 10'33"
12 13 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 14'50"
13 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 15'46"
14 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17'54"
15 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 21'37"
16 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 22'00"
17 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 24'55"
18 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 27'16"
19 5 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 31'30"
20 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 38'27"
21 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 39'42"
22 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 41'54"
23 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 42'18"
24 152 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 42'55"
25 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 43'32"
26 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 48'07"
27 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 51'01"
28 44 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 54'02"
29 191 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 54'16"
30 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 56'01"
31 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 56'07"
32 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 56'46"
33 38 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 56'59"
34 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 1h02'26"
35 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 1h02'58"
36 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h03'39"
37 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 1h04'38"
38 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 1h05'58"
39 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h06'25"
40 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h06'59"
41 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 1h09'26"
42 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h09'45"
43 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1h11'58"
44 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 1h15'48"
45 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 1h16'54"
46 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 1h16'54"
47 157 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 1h16'56"
48 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h17'30"
49 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h17'59"
50 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h19'45"
51 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 1h19'49"
52 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h19'55"
53 138 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h20'18"
54 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h21'04"
55 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h22'11"
56 115 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 1h22'47"
57 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h22'50"
58 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 1h23'18"
59 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 1h25'28"
60 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h27'56"
61 117 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 1h28'45"
62 194 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN 1h28'47"
63 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 1h28'47"
64 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 1h28'51"
65 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 1h29'30"
66 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 1h29'41"
67 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1h30'09"
68 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 1h31'48"
69 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 1h33'05"
70 33 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h35'40"
71 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h38'16"
72 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ITA 1h38'50"
73 193 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 1h38'59"
74 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h40'33"
75 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h41'56"
76 217 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 1h43'32"
77 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 1h45'09"
78 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 1h45'25"
79 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 1h46'42"
80 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 1h47'42"
81 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h48'24"
82 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 1h50'30"
83 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h50'49"
84 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 1h54'55"
85 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 1h55'49"
86 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h56'24"
87 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 1h56'58"
88 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 1h57'35"
89 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h57'40"
90 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h58'28"
91 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h58'54"
92 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h59'13"
93 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 1h59'30"
94 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 2h00'32"
95 177 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 2h01'23"
96 92 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 2h01'31"
97 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h01'46"
98 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 2h02'59"
99 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 2h03'39"
100 146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 2h04'07"
101 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 2h04'19"
102 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 2h04'57"
103 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 2h05'17"
104 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 2h06'00"
105 53 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 2h07'25"
106 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 2h07'26"
107 134 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 2h09'41"
108 113 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 2h09'57"
109 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h10'55"
110 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h14'12"
111 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 2h15'08"
112 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 2h15'43"
113 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 2h15'50"
114 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 2h18'13"
115 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 2h18'50"
116 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 2h19'41"
117 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h20'36"
118 132 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM BLR 2h21'41"
119 207 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 2h22'16"
120 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 2h22'26"
121 95 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2h22'28"
122 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h23'44"
123 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 2h24'25"
124 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h25'30"
125 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 2h26'17"
126 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h27'14"
127 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 2h27'24"
128 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 2h27'37"
129 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 2h27'43"
130 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h27'49"
131 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 2h28'19"
132 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h28'54"
133 135 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 2h28'55"
134 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 2h31'02"
135 26 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h32'06"
136 83 GRADEK Kamil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL 2h32'17"
137 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h33'15"
138 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 2h34'05"
139 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 2h34'18"
140 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h35'44"
141 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 2h36'00"
142 192 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 2h36'34"
143 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 2h36'43"
144 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h38'25"
145 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 2h38'51"
146 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 2h42'17"
147 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 2h45'42"
148 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 2h46'33"
149 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h52'39"
150 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 2h53'09"
151 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 2h53'21"
152 67 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h57'14"
153 205 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NOR 2h57'40"
154 57 MØRKØV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 3h01'59"
155 75 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 3h02'27"
156 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 3h02'59"
157 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 3h04'27"
158 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h11'16"
159 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 3h13'30"
Show All
Sprint
1 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 313
2 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 159
3 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 155
4 146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 129
5 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 116
6 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 114
7 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 96
8 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 86
9 193 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 72
10 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 68
11 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 62
12 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 61
13 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 60
14 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 56
15 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 55
16 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 52
17 57 MØRKØV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 51
18 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 50
19 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 50
20 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 48
21 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 45
22 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 43
23 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 43
24 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 43
25 44 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 43
26 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 42
27 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 42
28 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 39
29 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 38
30 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 38
31 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 36
32 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 35
33 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 35
34 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 33
35 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 30
36 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 30
37 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 29
38 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 29
39 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 27
40 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27
41 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 27
42 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 25
43 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 24
44 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 24
45 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 24
46 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 22
47 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 22
48 191 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 21
49 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 21
50 13 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 20
51 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 20
52 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20
53 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 18
54 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 18
55 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 18
56 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 18
57 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 18
58 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 17
59 194 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN 17
60 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 17
61 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17
62 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 16
63 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 16
64 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 16
65 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15
66 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 15
67 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 15
68 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 15
69 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 15
70 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 15
71 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 15
72 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 14
73 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 13
74 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 13
75 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13
76 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 13
77 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 12
78 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 12
79 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 11
80 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 11
81 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 11
82 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 11
83 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 10
84 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 10
85 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 9
86 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 8
87 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 8
88 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 8
89 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 8
90 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 7
91 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 7
92 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 7
93 152 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 6
94 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 6
95 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 6
96 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 6
97 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 6
98 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6
99 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 6
100 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 5
101 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 5
102 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 5
103 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 5
104 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 4
105 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
106 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 4
107 5 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 3
108 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 3
109 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 3
110 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 3
111 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3
112 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3
113 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3
114 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2
115 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 2
116 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 2
117 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
118 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 1
119 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
120 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA -10
121 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA -18
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 46h31'08"
2 25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 5'17"
3 6 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 53'45"
4 64 JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 1h00'04"
5 116 LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 1h04'03"
6 93 GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 1h07'04"
7 98 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h17'23"
8 128 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h20'28"
9 88 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h39'34"
10 156 LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h46'02"
11 35 DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h54'02"
12 176 SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h56'51"
13 53 BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 2h05'03"
14 165 KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 2h05'04"
15 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 2h08'33"
16 144 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 2h13'21"
17 148 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 2h17'19"
18 112 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 2h23'55"
19 184 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h24'52"
20 216 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 2h25'57"
21 114 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 2h28'40"
22 167 VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h30'53"
23 166 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h33'22"
24 55 HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 2h36'29"
25 8 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 3h00'37"
26 3 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 3h08'54"
Show All
Team
1 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 139h30'39"
2 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 15'46"
3 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 44'35"
4 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 59'20"
5 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 1h30'29"
6 16 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 1h37'48"
7 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h42'19"
8 9 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 1h48'16"
9 12 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 1h57'05"
10 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 2h09'01"
11 14 ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM 2h16'26"
12 13 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 2h23'49"
13 15 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 2h30'23"
14 18 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h32'20"
15 4 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 2h33'27"
16 20 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2h36'18"
17 22 B&B HOTELS - KTM B&B HOTELS - KTM 3h36'40"
18 19 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 4h26'55"
19 11 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 4h30'35"
20 21 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 4h40'26"
21 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 5h33'51"
22 6 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 5h42'57"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Briançon > Alpe d'Huez
    • Thursday, July 14 2022, 13:05
    • 165.1km
    • 33.534 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: