Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 1 - 24 July 2022 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 11 - ALBERTVILLE > COL DU GRANON SERRE CHEVALIER ALBERTVILLE - 336m COL DU GRANON - 2402m TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 11 - ALBERTVILLE > COL DU GRANON SERRE CHEVALIER 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 151.7km 0 1000 2000 3000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA DENDEN
Sprint
16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS COFIDIS GERGER
Youth
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 41h29'59"
2 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 2'16"
3 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 2'22"
4 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2'26"
5 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 2'37"
6 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 3'06"
7 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 3'13"
8 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 7'23"
9 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 8'07"
10 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 9'29"
11 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 11'12"
12 13 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 13'27"
13 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 13'48"
14 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 13'54"
15 152 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 17'20"
16 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 18'27"
17 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 19'17"
18 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 24'52"
19 5 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 27'07"
20 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 28'10"
21 44 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 28'27"
22 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 29'34"
23 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 31'11"
24 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 31'52"
25 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 32'43"
26 38 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 32'44"
27 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 33'01"
28 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 34'35"
29 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 35'36"
30 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 38'43"
31 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 40'12"
32 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 41'45"
33 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 45'25"
34 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 46'09"
35 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 46'50"
36 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 48'37"
37 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 50'42"
38 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 51'29"
39 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 53'15"
40 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 53'44"
41 191 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 55'37"
42 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 55'41"
43 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 56'45"
44 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 57'05"
45 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 59'30"
46 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h00'16"
47 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 1h00'33"
48 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 1h00'37"
49 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 1h03'07"
50 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 1h03'16"
51 157 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 1h03'48"
52 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 1h03'55"
53 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 1h04'32"
54 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h04'38"
55 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 1h04'47"
56 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h05'29"
57 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h05'39"
58 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 1h06'13"
59 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h06'56"
60 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1h07'17"
61 138 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h07'34"
62 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 1h08'24"
63 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 1h08'59"
64 33 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h10'05"
65 115 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 1h10'35"
66 194 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN 1h12'30"
67 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ITA 1h13'15"
68 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 1h14'01"
69 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 1h14'25"
70 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h14'31"
71 117 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 1h16'01"
72 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 1h19'00"
73 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 1h19'45"
74 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 1h20'02"
75 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1h21'39"
76 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 1h21'40"
77 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h21'45"
78 193 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 1h22'42"
79 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 1h22'44"
80 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h23'07"
81 217 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 1h24'26"
82 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 1h24'55"
83 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 1h26'32"
84 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 1h27'30"
85 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 1h29'04"
86 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 1h32'02"
87 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h32'09"
88 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 1h32'53"
89 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h33'23"
90 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h33'25"
91 177 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 1h34'26"
92 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h34'58"
93 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 1h36'17"
94 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 1h36'45"
95 146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 1h37'10"
96 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h37'47"
97 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 1h38'04"
98 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 1h38'56"
99 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h39'21"
100 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1h40'24"
101 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 1h40'40"
102 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h40'42"
103 92 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 1h42'16"
104 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 1h43'11"
105 134 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h44'06"
106 113 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 1h44'22"
107 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 1h45'24"
108 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h45'41"
109 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 1h45'45"
110 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 1h46'30"
111 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 1h46'31"
112 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 1h46'42"
113 207 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 1h49'20"
114 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h49'57"
115 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 1h50'08"
116 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1h51'43"
117 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 1h53'18"
118 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 1h53'54"
119 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 1h54'06"
120 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 1h55'04"
121 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 1h55'30"
122 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 1h55'31"
123 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h56'27"
124 95 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h56'53"
125 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1h57'23"
126 132 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM BLR 1h57'26"
127 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h57'43"
128 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 1h57'49"
129 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h58'28"
130 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1h58'28"
131 135 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h58'29"
132 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h58'45"
133 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 2h00'07"
134 53 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 2h00'09"
135 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 2h00'42"
136 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 2h01'44"
137 83 GRADEK Kamil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL 2h01'51"
138 26 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 2h03'24"
139 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 2h03'26"
140 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 2h04'53"
141 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 2h04'59"
142 192 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 2h07'04"
143 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 2h07'46"
144 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h08'19"
145 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 2h09'53"
146 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 2h10'05"
147 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 2h11'08"
148 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 2h13'23"
149 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h17'52"
150 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 2h18'06"
151 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 2h21'09"
152 57 MØRKØV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 2h25'19"
153 205 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NOR 2h25'21"
154 75 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 2h25'47"
155 67 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 2h26'38"
156 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 2h29'25"
157 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 2h37'24"
158 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 2h39'00"
159 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h43'52"
Show All
Sprint
1 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 304
2 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 155
3 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 148
4 146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 129
5 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 114
6 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 109
7 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 86
8 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 86
9 193 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 72
10 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 68
11 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 62
12 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 60
13 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 58
14 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 52
15 57 MØRKØV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 51
16 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 50
17 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 47
18 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 46
19 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 45
20 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 43
21 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 43
22 44 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 43
23 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 43
24 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 42
25 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 38
26 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 37
27 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 36
28 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 35
29 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 35
30 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 33
31 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 31
32 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 30
33 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 30
34 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 30
35 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 29
36 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 29
37 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 27
38 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 27
39 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27
40 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 27
41 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 24
42 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 24
43 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 24
44 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 22
45 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 21
46 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 20
47 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 20
48 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 20
49 13 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 19
50 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 18
51 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 18
52 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 18
53 194 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN 17
54 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 17
55 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17
56 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 16
57 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 16
58 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
59 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15
60 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 15
61 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 15
62 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 15
63 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 15
64 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 15
65 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 13
66 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13
67 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 13
68 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 13
69 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 12
70 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 12
71 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 11
72 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 11
73 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 11
74 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 11
75 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 10
76 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 10
77 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 10
78 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 9
79 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 8
80 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 8
81 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 8
82 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 8
83 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 7
84 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 7
85 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 7
86 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 7
87 152 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 6
88 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 6
89 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 6
90 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 6
91 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 6
92 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6
93 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 6
94 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 5
95 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 5
96 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 5
97 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 5
98 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 5
99 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 4
100 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
101 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 4
102 5 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 3
103 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 3
104 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 3
105 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3
106 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3
107 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 3
108 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 2
109 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 2
110 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 2
111 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
112 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 1
113 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 1
114 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
115 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA -10
116 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA -18
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 41h32'21"
2 25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 8'50"
3 6 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 29'30"
4 64 JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 43'47"
5 116 LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 48'20"
6 93 GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 58'11"
7 128 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 1h02'16"
8 98 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 1h03'07"
9 88 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 1h12'09"
10 156 LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 1h19'23"
11 35 DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h29'47"
12 176 SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h32'36"
13 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1h38'02"
14 165 KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 1h40'49"
15 144 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 1h47'46"
16 148 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 1h51'44"
17 216 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 1h53'08"
18 184 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h54'05"
19 167 VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h56'06"
20 53 BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 1h57'47"
21 112 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 1h58'20"
22 55 HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 2h02'31"
23 114 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 2h05'24"
24 166 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 2h05'57"
25 8 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 2h35'02"
26 3 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 2h36'38"
Show All
Team
1 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 124h37'03"
2 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 11'35"
3 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 32'44"
4 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 40'26"
5 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 53'03"
6 16 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 59'34"
7 9 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 1h18'33"
8 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 1h21'23"
9 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 1h23'06"
10 12 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 1h29'05"
11 4 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 1h39'29"
12 15 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 1h40'02"
13 13 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 1h46'12"
14 14 ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM 1h52'27"
15 20 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 2h02'16"
16 18 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 2h09'44"
17 22 B&B HOTELS - KTM B&B HOTELS - KTM 2h41'21"
18 19 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 3h06'02"
19 11 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 3h20'24"
20 21 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 3h31'54"
21 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 4h11'44"
22 6 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 4h32'01"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Albertville > Col Du Granon Serre Chevalier
    • Wednesday, July 13 2022, 12:15
    • 151.7km
    • 35.275 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: