Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Tour de France

FRA FRA 1 - 24 July 2022 21 STAGES
Tour de France
TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 10 - MORZINE LES PORTES DU SOLEIL > MEGÈVE MORZINE - 976m MEGÈVE - 1440m TOUR DE FRANCE 2022 - ÉTAPE 10 - MORZINE LES PORTES DU SOLEIL > MEGÈVE 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 148.1km 0 500 1000 1500 2000 2500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Timeline Start List Stage Overall Map pdf

Overall

Individual
1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Sprint
16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA BELBEL
Mountain
73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS COFIDIS GERGER
Youth
25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS GBRGBR
1st in the ranking
POGACAR T UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLOSLO
Individual
1 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 37h11'28"
2 44 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 11"
3 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 39"
4 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1'17"
5 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1'25"
6 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1'38"
7 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 1'39"
8 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1'46"
9 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1'50"
10 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 1'50"
11 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 1'55"
12 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 2'13"
13 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 2'52"
14 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 3'12"
15 38 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 3'31"
16 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 3'40"
17 131 LUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 4'58"
18 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 5'53"
19 124 MEINTJES Louis INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX RSA 6'39"
20 96 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 6'51"
21 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 7'36"
22 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 7'48"
23 13 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 9'57"
24 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 10'11"
25 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 10'27"
26 152 BARGUIL Warren TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 13'33"
27 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 13'50"
28 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 14'29"
29 173 GALLOPIN Tony TREK - SEGAFREDO FRA 14'47"
30 12 BENOOT Tiesj JUMBO - VISMA BEL 16'16"
31 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 19'22"
32 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 20'03"
33 5 MAJKA Rafal UAE TEAM EMIRATES POL 20'58"
34 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 21'29"
35 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 23'24"
36 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 24'47"
37 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 28'46"
38 191 FROOME Chris ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH GBR 28'50"
39 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 28'54"
40 218 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B HOTELS - KTM AUT 29'58"
41 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 30'18"
42 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 31'39"
43 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 32'32"
44 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 32'43"
45 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 33'13"
46 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 34'14"
47 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 34'35"
48 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 35'08"
49 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 35'19"
50 157 OWSIAN Lukasz TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC POL 37'01"
51 211 BONNAMOUR Franck B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 37'08"
52 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 37'57"
53 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 38'00"
54 63 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 38'52"
55 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 39'57"
56 153 BOUET Maxime TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 40'09"
57 198 WOODS Michael ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 40'30"
58 107 SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ITA 40'40"
59 102 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK SUI 41'37"
60 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 42'12"
61 33 CHEREL Mikael AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 43'28"
62 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 43'50"
63 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 43'58"
64 194 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN 44'14"
65 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 44'28"
66 115 HAMILTON Christopher TEAM DSM AUS 44'52"
67 163 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 45'18"
68 138 ZEITS Andrey ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 45'43"
69 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 47'53"
70 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 49'00"
71 98 * STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 49'01"
72 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 49'07"
73 117 TUSVELD Martijn TEAM DSM NED 49'14"
74 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 50'24"
75 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 51'32"
76 65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOVISTAR TEAM AUT 52'27"
77 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM POR 53'07"
78 72 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS FRA 53'27"
79 193 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 54'26"
80 87 TRATNIK Jan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 54'47"
81 156 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 54'58"
82 177 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT 55'56"
83 84 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 57'27"
84 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 57'34"
85 217 ROLLAND Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 57'39"
86 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 58'22"
87 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 58'53"
88 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 59'16"
89 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 59'45"
90 146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 1h01'51"
91 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 1h02'12"
92 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 1h02'40"
93 35 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h02'56"
94 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1h04'07"
95 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK NED 1h04'34"
96 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 1h04'41"
97 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h04'50"
98 197 NEILANDS Krists ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH LAT 1h04'53"
99 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 1h07'10"
100 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h07'11"
101 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 1h07'44"
102 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 1h08'00"
103 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 1h08'51"
104 113 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 1h09'03"
105 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 1h09'58"
106 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h10'08"
107 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 1h10'34"
108 154 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 1h11'22"
109 207 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO 1h12'26"
110 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 1h12'35"
111 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 1h12'53"
112 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 1h13'02"
113 92 DUCHESNE Antoine GROUPAMA - FDJ CAN 1h13'03"
114 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 1h13'13"
115 134 FELLINE Fabio ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 1h14'03"
116 37 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h15'26"
117 215 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 1h15'50"
118 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 1h17'37"
119 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 1h17'44"
120 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 1h18'48"
121 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h19'58"
122 144 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 1h20'05"
123 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 1h21'24"
124 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h21'30"
125 135 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 1h21'35"
126 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 1h21'37"
127 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 1h21'51"
128 132 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM BLR 1h23'46"
129 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 1h24'03"
130 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 1h24'03"
131 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 1h24'09"
132 106 PLANCKAERT Edward ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1h24'26"
133 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 1h25'48"
134 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1h25'55"
135 95 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 1h25'57"
136 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 1h26'56"
137 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 1h27'02"
138 55 * HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 1h27'12"
139 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 1h27'31"
140 26 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1h28'05"
141 83 GRADEK Kamil BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS POL 1h28'11"
142 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 1h29'46"
143 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h29'49"
144 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 1h30'14"
145 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 1h31'35"
146 53 * BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 1h32'30"
147 114 * EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 1h32'56"
148 192 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 1h33'24"
149 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 1h36'57"
150 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 1h39'00"
151 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 1h39'14"
152 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h39'22"
153 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 1h44'47"
154 57 MØRKØV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 1h45'40"
155 75 LAFAY Victor COFIDIS FRA 1h46'24"
156 205 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NOR 1h48'27"
157 67 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 1h49'44"
158 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 1h50'55"
159 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1h58'54"
160 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 1h59'57"
161 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 2h12'56"
Show All
Sprint
1 16 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 284
2 51 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM NED 149
3 1 * POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 139
4 146 NIELSEN Magnus Cort EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST DEN 129
5 15 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA 114
6 105 * PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 102
7 181 SAGAN Peter TOTALENERGIES SVK 86
8 193 CLARKE Simon ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS 72
9 201 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 68
10 18 VINGEGAARD Jonas JUMBO - VISMA DEN 66
11 171 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN 62
12 204 GROENEWEGEN Dylan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED 60
13 182 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 52
14 127 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 50
15 91 GAUDU David GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 47
16 57 MØRKØV Michael QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 46
17 161 EWAN Caleb LOTTO SOUDAL AUS 45
18 36 JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM LUX 43
19 44 KÄMNA Lennard BORA - HANSGROHE GER 43
20 85 SANCHEZ Luis Leon BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ESP 43
21 11 ROGLIC Primož JUMBO - VISMA SLO 43
22 77 THOMAS Benjamin COFIDIS FRA 42
23 48 VAN POPPEL Danny BORA - HANSGROHE NED 38
24 143 BETTIOL Alberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST ITA 36
25 88 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 35
26 21 THOMAS Geraint INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 34
27 208 SCHULTZ Nicholas TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 33
28 147 POWLESS Neilson EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST USA 31
29 25 * PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 30
30 64 * JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 30
31 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 30
32 151 QUINTANA Nairo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC COL 29
33 86 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL 29
34 216 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 29
35 73 GESCHKE Simon COFIDIS GER 27
36 46 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 27
37 155 HOFSTETTER Hugo TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 27
38 61 MAS Enric MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 26
39 28 YATES Adam INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 25
40 122 BYSTRØM Sven Erik INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 24
41 112 * DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 24
42 214 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 24
43 56 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 22
44 111 BARDET Romain TEAM DSM FRA 22
45 178 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 21
46 76 PEREZ Anthony COFIDIS FRA 20
47 27 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 20
48 165 * KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 18
49 194 FUGLSANG Jakob ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN 17
50 23 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS GRENADIERS ESP 17
51 162 FRISON Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 17
52 22 MARTINEZ Daniel INEOS GRENADIERS COL 16
53 97 PINOT Thibaut GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 15
54 128 * ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 15
55 68 VERONA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15
56 54 CATTANEO Mattia QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 15
57 202 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 15
58 212 BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 15
59 41 VLASOV Aleksandr BORA - HANSGROHE RUS 14
60 196 HOULE Hugo ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 13
61 185 LATOUR Pierre TOTALENERGIES FRA 13
62 62 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 13
63 213 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 13
64 24 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 13
65 13 KRUIJSWIJK Steven JUMBO - VISMA NED 12
66 78 WALSCHEID Max COFIDIS GER 12
67 3 * BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 12
68 116 * LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 11
69 47 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA - HANSGROHE GER 11
70 101 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK NED 11
71 7 SOLER Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES ESP 10
72 172 CICCONE Giulio TREK - SEGAFREDO ITA 10
73 34 COSNEFROY Benoit AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 9
74 45 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 8
75 195 NIV Guy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISR 8
76 126 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 8
77 164 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LOTTO SOUDAL RSA 8
78 14 KUSS Sepp JUMBO - VISMA USA 7
79 175 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO NED 7
80 94 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 7
81 17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 7
82 166 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 7
83 141 URAN Rigoberto EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST COL 6
84 74 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COFIDIS ESP 6
85 125 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 6
86 167 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 6
87 148 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 6
88 206 JUUL JENSEN Christopher TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO DEN 6
89 82 CARUSO Damiano BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS ITA 5
90 137 VELASCO Simone ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 5
91 123 GOOSSENS Kobe INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 5
92 43 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT 5
93 108 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 5
94 168 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 4
95 187 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA 4
96 93 * GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 3
97 133 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM USA 3
98 158 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 3
99 145 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 3
100 104 KRIEGER Alexander ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK GER 2
101 183 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 2
102 6 * MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 1
103 58 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 1
104 8 * HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1
105 184 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA -10
106 176 * SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA -18
Show All
Youth
1 1 POGACAR Tadej UAE TEAM EMIRATES SLO 37h11'28"
2 25 PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 1'46"
3 6 MCNULTY Brandon UAE TEAM EMIRATES USA 7'36"
4 64 JORGENSON Matteo MOVISTAR TEAM USA 19'22"
5 116 LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM NOR 21'29"
6 93 GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ LUX 34'14"
7 128 ZIMMERMANN Georg INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX GER 34'35"
8 88 WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 44'28"
9 98 STORER Michael GROUPAMA - FDJ AUS 49'01"
10 156 LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 54'58"
11 35 DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 1h02'56"
12 105 PHILIPSEN Jasper ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK BEL 1h04'07"
13 165 KRON Andreas LOTTO SOUDAL DEN 1h04'41"
14 176 SIMMONS Quinn TREK - SEGAFREDO USA 1h04'50"
15 216 MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 1h18'48"
16 167 VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h19'58"
17 144 BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 1h20'05"
18 184 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTALENERGIES FRA 1h21'30"
19 148 RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 1h24'03"
20 112 DAINESE Alberto TEAM DSM ITA 1h27'02"
21 55 HONORÉ Mikkel QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 1h27'12"
22 166 VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 1h29'49"
23 53 BAGIOLI Andrea QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 1h32'30"
24 114 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM DSM NED 1h32'56"
25 8 HIRSCHI Marc UAE TEAM EMIRATES SUI 1h58'54"
26 3 BJERG Mikkel UAE TEAM EMIRATES DEN 1h59'57"
Show All
Team
1 3 INEOS GRENADIERS INEOS GRENADIERS 111h29'14"
2 2 JUMBO - VISMA JUMBO - VISMA 9'48"
3 5 BORA - HANSGROHE BORA - HANSGROHE 13'09"
4 1 UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 19'55"
5 10 GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ 20'00"
6 9 BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 22'48"
7 15 EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 27'44"
8 7 MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM 38'54"
9 16 TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 40'46"
10 8 COFIDIS COFIDIS 41'28"
11 4 AG2R CITROEN TEAM AG2R CITROEN TEAM 42'31"
12 12 TEAM DSM TEAM DSM 48'10"
13 13 INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 52'23"
14 20 ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH 59'19"
15 18 TREK - SEGAFREDO TREK - SEGAFREDO 59'40"
16 14 ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM 1h14'18"
17 22 B&B HOTELS - KTM B&B HOTELS - KTM 1h33'16"
18 11 ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK 2h01'50"
19 21 TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO 2h07'31"
20 19 TOTALENERGIES TOTALENERGIES 2h14'01"
21 17 LOTTO SOUDAL LOTTO SOUDAL 2h29'11"
22 6 QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 3h09'36"
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • MORZINE Les Portes du Soleil > Megève
    • Tuesday, July 12 2022, 13:30
    • 148.1km
    • 43.785 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: