Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Strade Bianche

ITA ITA 5 March 2022
Strade Bianche
STRADE BIANCHE 2022 Siena - 245m Siena - 320m STRADE BIANCHE 2022 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 184km 0 200 400 600 800 1000 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM

QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM

1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA
2 ASGREEN Kasper DEN
3 DEVENYNS Dries BEL
4 HONORE Mikkel DEN
5 * SCHMID Mauro SUI
6 SERRY Pieter BEL
7 VERVAEKE Louis BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM

AG2R CITROEN TEAM

11 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL
12 BERTHET Clement FRA
13 CALMEJANE Lilian FRA
14 COSNEFROY Benoit FRA
15 SCHAR Michael SUI
16 VENDRAME Andrea ITA
17 VENTURINI Clement FRA
ALPECIN-FENIX

ALPECIN-FENIX

21 DE TIER Floris BEL
22 GOGL Michael AUT
23 MEURISSE Xandro BEL
24 OLDANI Stefano ITA
25 STANNARD Robert AUS
26 THWAITES Scott GBR
27 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM

ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM

31 MOSCON Gianni ITA
32 BASSO Leonardo ITA
33 BOARO Manuele ITA
34 * GAZZOLI Michele ITA
35 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel COL
36 MARTINELLI Davide ITA
37 VELASCO Simone ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

41 MOHORIC Matej SLO
42 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio ESP
43 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS
44 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro COL
45 PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT
46 TRATNIK Jan SLO
47 * ZAMBANINI Edoardo ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'

51 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA
52 CANAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan COL
53 FIORELLI Filippo ITA
54 GABBURO Davide ITA
55 * TOLIO Alex ITA
56 * ZANA Filippo ITA
57 ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

61 BENEDETTI Cesare POL
62 GAMPER Patrick AUT
63 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres COL
64 HINDLEY Jai AUS
65 KONRAD Patrick AUT
66 SCHELLING Ide NED
67 ZWIEHOFF Ben GER
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI

DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI

71 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego COL
72 BAIS Mattia ITA
73 MARENGO Umberto ITA
74 RAVANELLI Simone ITA
75 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan COL
76 * BENEDETTI Gabriele ITA
77 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST

EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST

81 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren DEN
82 CAICEDO Jonathan ECU
83 ALMEIDA GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio POR
84 * HEALY Ben IRL
86 SCULLY Tom NZL
87 * VAN DEN BERG Marijn NED
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM

EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM

91 ALBANESE Vincenzo ITA
92 BEVILACQUA Simone ITA
93 DINA Marton HUN
94 * FETTER Erik HUN
95 * GARCIA GONZALEZ Sergio ESP
96 RIVI Samuele ITA
97 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo ESP
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

101 PINOT Thibaut FRA
102 * ASKEY Lewis GBR
103 DUCHESNE Antoine CAN
104 LIENHARD Fabian SUI
105 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE
106 REICHENBACH Sebastien SUI
107 VALTER Attila HUN
INEOS GRENADIERS

INEOS GRENADIERS

111 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA
112 CARAPAZ Richard ECU
113 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel ECU
114 * RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos ESP
115 SWIFT Ben GBR
117 * TURNER Ben GBR
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR.

INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉR.

121 HERMANS Quinten BEL
122 BAKELANTS Jan BEL
123 * DELACROIX Theo FRA
124 PETILLI Simone ITA
125 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA
126 ROTA Lorenzo ITA
127 VAN DER HOORN Taco NED
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH

ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH

131 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN
132 BRANDLE Matthias AUT
133 CATAFORD Alexander CAN
134 CLARKE Simon AUS
135 * JONES Taj AUS
136 NEILANDS Krists LAT
137 SAGIV Guy ISR
JUMBO-VISMA

JUMBO-VISMA

141 BENOOT Tiesj BEL
142 BOUWMAN Koen NED
144 GESINK Robert NED
145 KUSS Sepp USA
146 ROOSEN Timo NED
147 VADER Milan NED
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

151 WELLENS Tim BEL
152 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL
153 KLUGE Roger GER
154 KRON Andreas DEN
155 SWEENY Harrison AUS
156 * VAN GILS Maxim BEL
157 VAN MOER Brent BEL
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

161 VALVERDE Alejandro ESP
162 ARCAS Jorge ESP
163 JORGENSEN Mathias DEN
164 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo ESP
165 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR
166 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto COL
167 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo ESP
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

171 BARGUIL Warren FRA
172 DELAPLACE Anthony FRA
173 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo COL
174 GESBERT Elie FRA
175 HARDY Romain FRA
176 RIOU Alan FRA
177 RUSSO Clement FRA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO

TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO

181 MATTHEWS Michael AUS
182 BEWLEY Samuel NZL
183 * COLLEONI Kevin ITA
184 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH
185 KONYCHEV Alexander ITA
187 SOBRERO Matteo ITA
TEAM DSM

TEAM DSM

191 ARNDT Nikias GER
192 * BRENNER Marco GER
193 COMBAUD Romain FRA
194 HAMILTON Christopher AUS
195 * HEINSCHKE Leon GER
196 NIEUWENHUIS Joris NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

201 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA
202 CATALDO Dario ITA
203 KAMP Alexander DEN
204 * TIBERI Antonio ITA
205 * SIMMONS Quinn USA
206 SKUJINS Toms LAT
207 THEUNS Edward BEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

211 POGAČAR Tadej SLO
212 BJERG Mikkel DEN
213 COVI Alessandro ITA
214 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel ARG
215 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR
216 SOLER Marc ESP
217 ULISSI Diego ITA
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Saturday, March 05 2022, 12:40
    • 184km
    • 38.358 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: