Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Roubaix

FRA FRA 17 April 2022
Paris-Roubaix
Paris-Roubaix 2022 - Compiègne > Roubaix Compiègne - 45m Roubaix - 30m Paris-Roubaix 2022 - Compiègne > Roubaix 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 220 240 257.2km 0 250 500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Map pdf

Start List

Participants
LOTTO SOUDAL

LOTTO SOUDAL

1 GILBERT Philippe BEL
2 * VERMEERSCH Florian BEL
3 * BEULLENS Cedric BEL
4 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL
5 * GRIGNARD Sébastien BEL
6 KLUGE Roger GER
7 * VAN MOER Brent BEL
ALPECIN - FENIX

ALPECIN - FENIX

11 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED
12 DILLIER Silvan SUI
13 LEYSEN Senne BEL
14 MERLIER Tim BEL
15 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL
16 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL
17 VERMOTE Julien BEL
JUMBO - VISMA

JUMBO - VISMA

21 VAN AERT Wout BEL
22 AFFINI Edoardo ITA
23 LAPORTE Christophe FRA
24 ROOSEN Timo NED
25 TEUNISSEN Mike NED
26 * VAN DIJKE Mick NED
27 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BEL
GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

31 KÜNG Stefan SUI
32 * ASKEY Lewis GBR
33 * DAVY Clément FRA
34 LE GAC Olivier FRA
35 LIENHARD Fabian SUI
36 MADOUAS Valentin FRA
37 * WELTEN Bram NED
INEOS GRENADIERS

INEOS GRENADIERS

41 GANNA Filippo ITA
42 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL
43 ROWE Luke GBR
44 * SHEFFIELD Magnus USA
45 * TURNER Ben GBR
46 VAN BAARLE Dylan NED
47 WURF Cameron AUS
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM

QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM

51 ASGREEN Kasper DEN
52 BALLERINI Davide ITA
53 DECLERCQ Tim BEL
54 LAMPAERT Yves BEL
55 SENECHAL Florian FRA
56 STEIMLE Jannik GER
57 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk CZE
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

61 MOHORIC Matej SLO
62 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN
63 FENG Chun Kai TPE
64 * PRICE PEJTERSEN Johan DEN
65 SÜTTERLIN Jasha GER
66 TEUNS Dylan BEL
67 * WRIGHT Fred GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO

TREK - SEGAFREDO

71 PEDERSEN Mads DEN
72 * HOOLE Daan NED
73 KIRSCH Alex LUX
74 SKUJINS Toms LAT
75 STUYVEN Jasper BEL
76 THEUNS Edward BEL
77 VERGAERDE Otto BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM

AG2R CITROEN TEAM

81 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL
82 * DEWULF Stan BEL
83 NAESEN Oliver BEL
85 * RAUGEL Antoine FRA
86 SCHÄR Michael SUI
87 TOUZE Damien FRA
88 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL
BORA - HANSGROHE

BORA - HANSGROHE

91 POLITT Nils GER
92 HALLER Marco AUT
93 KOCH Jonas GER
94 LAAS Martin EST
95 * MEEUS Jordi BEL
96 * SCHELLING Ide NED
TOTALENERGIES

TOTALENERGIES

101 TERPSTRA Niki NED
102 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR
103 BODNAR Maciej POL
104 OSS Daniel ITA
105 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA
106 TURGIS Anthony FRA
107 VAN GESTEL Dries BEL
TEAM DSM

TEAM DSM

111 DEGENKOLB John GER
112 ARNDT Nikias GER
113 DENZ Nico GER
114 * MAYRHOFER Marius GER
115 NIEUWENHUIS Joris NED
116 PEDERSEN Casper DEN
INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX

INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX

121 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR
122 DEVRIENDT Tom BEL
123 PASQUALON Andrea ITA
124 PETIT Adrien FRA
125 PLANCKAERT Baptiste BEL
126 VAN DER HOORN Taco NED
127 VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC

131 CAPIOT Amaury BEL
132 DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL
133 * LOUVEL Matis FRA
134 NOPPE Christophe BEL
135 PICHON Laurent FRA
136 RUSSO Clément FRA
137 SWIFT Connor GBR
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH

ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH

141 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN
142 BARBIER Rudy FRA
143 BIERMANS Jenthe BEL
144 HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI
145 * JONES Taj AUS
146 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz DEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO

TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO

151 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS
152 * BALMER Alexandre SUI
153 BAUER Jack NZL
154 MAAS Jan NED
155 MEZGEC Luka SLO
COFIDIS

COFIDIS

161 ALLEGAERT Piet BEL
162 CIMOLAI Davide ITA
163 * DELETTRE Alexandre FRA
164 * FINE Eddy FRA
165 * RENARD Alexis FRA
166 * SAJNOK Szymon POL
167 VANBILSEN Kenneth BEL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST

EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST

171 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED
172 * BISSEGGER Stefan SUI
173 DOULL Owain GBR
174 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL
175 * RUTSCH Jonas GER
176 SCULLY Tom NZL
177 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

181 TRENTIN Matteo ITA
182 ACKERMANN Pascal GER
183 * BRUNEL Alexys FRA
184 * GROß Felix GER
185 LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR
186 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian COL
187 TROIA Oliviero ITA
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM

UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM

191 HALVORSEN Kristoffer NOR
192 HANSEN Lasse Norman DEN
193 * LEVY William DEN
194 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR
195 SKAARSETH Anders NOR
196 TILLER Rasmus NOR
197 * WÆRENSKJOLD Søren NOR
MOVISTAR TEAM

MOVISTAR TEAM

201 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP
202 ERVITI Imanol ESP
203 * JACOBS Johan SUI
204 * JØRGENSEN Mathias DEN
205 * KANTER Max GER
206 * LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier ESP
207 TORRES BARCELO Albert ESP
ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM

ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM

211 BASSO Leonardo ITA
212 BOARO Manuele ITA
213 * FEDOROV Yevgeniy KAZ
214 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ
215 MARTINELLI Davide ITA
216 NIBALI Antonio ITA
217 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR
B&B HOTELS - KTM

B&B HOTELS - KTM

221 LEMOINE Cyril FRA
222 * BARBIER Pierre FRA
223 GOUGEARD Alexis FRA
224 JAUREGUI Quentin FRA
225 LECROQ Jérémy FRA
226 MORICE Julien FRA
227 * MOZZATO Luca ITA
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB

BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB

231 LIVYNS Arjen BEL
232 * ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL
233 DUPONT Timothy BEL
234 * LAUK Karl patrick EST
235 MENTEN Milan BEL
236 ROBEET Ludovic BEL
237 TIETEMA Bas NED
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE

241 * MARIT Arne BEL
242 * BRAET Vito BEL
243 * DE PESTEL Sander BEL
244 * REYNDERS Jens BEL
245 * VANHOOF Ward BEL
246 * VAN POUCKE Aaron BEL
247 VAN ROOY Kenneth BEL
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Compiègne > Roubaix
    • Sunday, April 17 2022, 11:00
    • 257.2km
    • 45.792 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    Follow the race on: