Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Paris-Roubaix

FRA FRA 17 April 2022
Paris-Roubaix
Paris-Roubaix 2022 - Compiègne > Roubaix Compiègne - 45m Roubaix - 30m Paris-Roubaix 2022 - Compiègne > Roubaix 0 20 40 60 80 100 120 140 160 180 200 220 240 257.2km 0 250 500 Line 1 Line 4 Line 2 Line 3
Home Start List Stage Map pdf

Results

Stage Winner
46 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NEDNED
Stage
1 46 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS GRENADIERS NED 5h37'00"
2 21 VAN AERT Wout JUMBO - VISMA BEL 01'47"
3 31 KÜNG Stefan GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI 01'47"
4 122 DEVRIENDT Tom INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 01'47"
5 61 MOHORIC Matej BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS SLO 01'47"
6 124 PETIT Adrien INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX FRA 02'27"
7 75 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL 02'27"
8 135 PICHON Laurent TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 02'27"
9 11 VAN DER POEL Mathieu ALPECIN - FENIX NED 02'34"
10 54 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL 02'59"
11 45 * TURNER Ben INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 04'30"
12 121 KRISTOFF Alexander INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NOR 04'33"
13 55 SENECHAL Florian QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM FRA 04'36"
14 95 * MEEUS Jordi BORA - HANSGROHE BEL 04'47"
15 133 * LOUVEL Matis TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA 04'47"
16 126 VAN DER HOORN Taco INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX NED 04'47"
17 81 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 04'47"
18 111 DEGENKOLB John TEAM DSM GER 04'47"
19 123 PASQUALON Andrea INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX ITA 04'47"
20 25 TEUNISSEN Mike JUMBO - VISMA NED 04'47"
21 172 * BISSEGGER Stefan EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST SUI 04'47"
22 91 POLITT Nils BORA - HANSGROHE GER 04'47"
23 125 PLANCKAERT Baptiste INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 04'47"
24 107 VAN GESTEL Dries TOTALENERGIES BEL 04'47"
25 201 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 04'47"
26 15 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 04'47"
27 195 SKAARSETH Anders UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 04'47"
28 34 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'47"
29 204 * JØRGENSEN Mathias MOVISTAR TEAM DEN 04'47"
30 1 GILBERT Philippe LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 04'47"
31 137 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC GBR 04'47"
32 236 ROBEET Ludovic BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB BEL 04'47"
33 245 * VANHOOF Ward SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL 04'47"
34 36 MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA 04'47"
35 41 GANNA Filippo INEOS GRENADIERS ITA 04'47"
36 143 BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH BEL 06'58"
37 27 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan JUMBO - VISMA BEL 06'58"
38 102 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TOTALENERGIES NOR 07'00"
39 115 NIEUWENHUIS Joris TEAM DSM NED 07'00"
40 14 MERLIER Tim ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 07'02"
41 52 BALLERINI Davide QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM ITA 11'38"
42 32 * ASKEY Lewis GROUPAMA - FDJ GBR 11'51"
43 181 TRENTIN Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA 12'35"
44 51 ASGREEN Kasper QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM DEN 12'35"
45 57 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM CZE 12'35"
46 232 * ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB POL 12'35"
47 151 DURBRIDGE Luke TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO AUS 12'35"
48 205 * KANTER Max MOVISTAR TEAM GER 12'35"
49 171 LANGEVELD Sebastian EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NED 12'35"
50 101 TERPSTRA Niki TOTALENERGIES NED 12'35"
51 112 ARNDT Nikias TEAM DSM GER 14'48"
52 173 DOULL Owain EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GBR 15'16"
53 226 MORICE Julien B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 15'16"
54 83 NAESEN Oliver AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 15'16"
55 206 * LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP 15'16"
56 127 VAN MELSEN Kevin INTERMARCHE - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX BEL 15'16"
57 56 STEIMLE Jannik QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM GER 15'16"
58 16 VERMEERSCH Gianni ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 15'16"
59 3 * BEULLENS Cedric LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15'28"
60 6 KLUGE Roger LOTTO SOUDAL GER 15'28"
61 7 * VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL BEL 15'28"
62 141 BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH CAN 15'28"
63 12 DILLIER Silvan ALPECIN - FENIX SUI 15'28"
64 244 * REYNDERS Jens SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL 15'28"
65 165 * RENARD Alexis COFIDIS FRA 15'28"
66 221 LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 15'28"
67 164 * FINE Eddy COFIDIS FRA 15'28"
68 13 LEYSEN Senne ALPECIN - FENIX BEL 15'28"
69 194 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR 15'28"
70 163 * DELETTRE Alexandre COFIDIS FRA 15'28"
71 185 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES NOR 15'28"
72 104 OSS Daniel TOTALENERGIES ITA 15'28"
73 37 * WELTEN Bram GROUPAMA - FDJ NED 15'28"
74 175 * RUTSCH Jonas EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST GER 15'28"
75 161 ALLEGAERT Piet COFIDIS BEL 15'28"
76 65 SÜTTERLIN Jasha BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GER 15'34"
77 42 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS GRENADIERS POL 15'34"
78 174 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST BEL 15'43"
79 234 * LAUK Karl patrick BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB EST 17'27"
80 132 DECLERCQ Benjamin TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL 17'27"
81 144 HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH SUI 17'27"
82 22 AFFINI Edoardo JUMBO - VISMA ITA 17'27"
83 227 * MOZZATO Luca B&B HOTELS - KTM ITA 17'27"
84 116 PEDERSEN Casper TEAM DSM DEN 17'27"
85 93 KOCH Jonas BORA - HANSGROHE GER 17'27"
86 153 BAUER Jack TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NZL 17'27"
87 103 BODNAR Maciej TOTALENERGIES POL 17'27"
88 243 * DE PESTEL Sander SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL 17'30"
89 231 LIVYNS Arjen BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB BEL 20'11"
90 142 BARBIER Rudy ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH FRA 24'44"
91 222 * BARBIER Pierre B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA 24'44"
92 235 MENTEN Milan BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB BEL 24'44"
93 192 HANSEN Lasse Norman UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN 24'44"
94 47 WURF Cameron INEOS GRENADIERS AUS 24'44"
95 85 * RAUGEL Antoine AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA 24'44"
96 177 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST POL 24'44"
97 212 BOARO Manuele ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA 24'44"
98 88 VAN HOECKE Gijs AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL 24'44"
99 67 * WRIGHT Fred BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS GBR 24'44"
100 213 * FEDOROV Yevgeniy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 24'44"
101 214 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM KAZ 24'44"
102 43 ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS GBR 24'44"
103 24 ROOSEN Timo JUMBO - VISMA NED 24'44"
104 26 * VAN DIJKE Mick JUMBO - VISMA NED 24'44"
105 152 * BALMER Alexandre TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SUI 24'44"
106 186 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAE TEAM EMIRATES COL 24'44"
107 166 * SAJNOK Szymon COFIDIS POL 26'44"
- 113 DENZ Nico TEAM DSM GER OTL
- 154 MAAS Jan TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO NED OTL
- 105 SOUPE Geoffrey TOTALENERGIES FRA OTL
- 35 LIENHARD Fabian GROUPAMA - FDJ SUI OTL
- 44 * SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS GRENADIERS USA OTL
- 191 HALVORSEN Kristoffer UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR OTL
- 134 NOPPE Christophe TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL OTL
- 4 CAMPENAERTS Victor LOTTO SOUDAL BEL OTL
- 233 DUPONT Timothy BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB BEL OTL
- 225 LECROQ Jérémy B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA OTL
- 183 * BRUNEL Alexys UAE TEAM EMIRATES FRA OTL
- 237 TIETEMA Bas BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB NED OTL
- 5 * GRIGNARD Sébastien LOTTO SOUDAL BEL DNF
- 17 VERMOTE Julien ALPECIN - FENIX BEL DNF
- 23 LAPORTE Christophe JUMBO - VISMA FRA DNF
- 53 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM BEL DNF
- 62 ARASHIRO Yukiya BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS JPN DNF
- 64 * PRICE PEJTERSEN Johan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS DEN DNF
- 66 TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS BEL DNF
- 72 * HOOLE Daan TREK - SEGAFREDO NED DNF
- 73 KIRSCH Alex TREK - SEGAFREDO LUX DNF
- 74 SKUJINS Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO LAT DNF
- 76 THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL DNF
- 77 VERGAERDE Otto TREK - SEGAFREDO BEL DNF
- 82 * DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM BEL DNF
- 86 SCHÄR Michael AG2R CITROEN TEAM SUI DNF
- 87 TOUZE Damien AG2R CITROEN TEAM FRA DNF
- 92 HALLER Marco BORA - HANSGROHE AUT DNF
- 94 LAAS Martin BORA - HANSGROHE EST DNF
- 96 * SCHELLING Ide BORA - HANSGROHE NED DNF
- 106 TURGIS Anthony TOTALENERGIES FRA DNF
- 114 * MAYRHOFER Marius TEAM DSM GER DNF
- 131 CAPIOT Amaury TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC BEL DNF
- 136 RUSSO Clément TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC FRA DNF
- 145 * JONES Taj ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH AUS DNF
- 146 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH DEN DNF
- 155 MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO SLO DNF
- 162 CIMOLAI Davide COFIDIS ITA DNF
- 167 VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS BEL DNF
- 176 SCULLY Tom EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST NZL DNF
- 182 ACKERMANN Pascal UAE TEAM EMIRATES GER DNF
- 184 * GROß Felix UAE TEAM EMIRATES GER DNF
- 187 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES ITA DNF
- 193 * LEVY William UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM DEN DNF
- 196 TILLER Rasmus UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR DNF
- 197 * WÆRENSKJOLD Søren UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM NOR DNF
- 202 ERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP DNF
- 203 * JACOBS Johan MOVISTAR TEAM SUI DNF
- 207 TORRES BARCELO Albert MOVISTAR TEAM ESP DNF
- 211 BASSO Leonardo ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA DNF
- 215 MARTINELLI Davide ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA DNF
- 216 NIBALI Antonio ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM ITA DNF
- 217 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM BLR DNF
- 223 GOUGEARD Alexis B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA DNF
- 224 JAUREGUI Quentin B&B HOTELS - KTM FRA DNF
- 241 * MARIT Arne SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL DNF
- 242 * BRAET Vito SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL DNF
- 246 * VAN POUCKE Aaron SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL DNF
- 247 VAN ROOY Kenneth SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE BEL DNF
- 2 * VERMEERSCH Florian LOTTO SOUDAL BEL DNF
- 33 * DAVY Clément GROUPAMA - FDJ FRA DNF
- 71 PEDERSEN Mads TREK - SEGAFREDO DEN DNF
- 63 FENG Chun Kai BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS TPE DNS
Show All
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Compiègne > Roubaix
    • Sunday, April 17 2022, 11:00
    • 257.2km
    • 45.792 km/h
    Files
    downloads:
    photofinish
    Follow the race on: